Flatlander Boulder 2018, 09-09-2018 10:22, Rijnboulder, Arnhem

Discipline: Boulder
Competitie: FLATLANDER CUP 2018
Status: Ingepland
Officiele omschrijving:

International competition with two disciplines, lead and boulder in the categories Juniors, Youth A, Youth B and Youth C

07:00 - 08:00 Breakfast for people staying overnight 

07:30 - 08:50 Registration youth B and C

08:50 - 09:00 Briefing youth B and C

09:00 - 12:00 Qualifiers youth B and C

10:30 - 11:50 Registration Juniors and youth A

11:50 - 12:00 Briefing Juniors and youth A

12:00 - 14:00 Qualifiers Juniors and youth A

14:30 -    Iso close for JABC

15:00 - 16:50 Finals for youth B and C

17:00 - 18:30 Finals for Juniors and youth A

18:30 - 19:00 Award ceremony boulder and combined

You can register for this competition till the 3th of september through this link: https://mountain-network.nl/klimcentra/aanbod/wedstrijden-events/flatlander-cup/

The startlist will be updated after the registration is closed.


Jongens Junioren

Aantal deelnemers: 8

Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
Thomas Matthews 1 GBR
Castor Sprado 2 NED
Jesse van der Heijden 6 NED
Pepijn Hogt 3 NED
Gidion van Doorn 5 NED
Antonie Moes 4 NED
Zeno Schaekers 103 NED
Joram van Buuren 107 NED

Ronde: Qualification Aantal deelnemers: 8

# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Jesse van der Heijden 6 NED
2 Castor Sprado 2 NED
3 Antonie Moes 4 NED
4 Gidion van Doorn 5 NED
5 Thomas Matthews 1 GBR
6 Pepijn Hogt 3 NED
7 Zeno Schaekers 103 NED
8 Joram van Buuren 107 NED
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Totaal 1 2 3 4 Totaal Comp. Punten Team
1 Thomas Matthews 1 GBR T3B3 T1B1 T1B1 T4B1 T2B1 T3B3 T1B1 T1B1 8T16 8B12 T1B1 B3 T1B1 B4 2T2 4B9 100.0
2 Castor Sprado 2 NED T1B1 T2B1 T4B3 T2B1 T1B1 T1B1 6T11 6B8 T2B1 B3 B1 - 1T2 3B5 80.0
3 Gidion van Doorn 5 NED T2B2 T1B1 T2B1 B1 T3B1 T2B2 T1B1 6T11 7B9 B1 - B1 B3 0T0 3B5 65.0
4 Zeno Schaekers 103 NED T2B2 T3B2 T3B1 B1 T2B1 T3B2 T1B1 T1B1 7T15 8B11 B1 - B1 - 0T0 2B2 55.0
5 Antonie Moes 4 NED T1B1 T3B1 B1 T1B1 T1B1 4T6 5B5 B1 - B6 - 0T0 2B7 51.0
6 Pepijn Hogt 3 NED B1 B1 0T0 2B2 0T0 0B0 47.0
7 Joram van Buuren 107 NED B1 0T0 1B1 43.0
8 Jesse van der Heijden 6 NED 0T0 0B0 40.0

Aantal deelnemers: 13

Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
Torben van Kolfschoten 10 NED
Sven Goudriaan 11 NED
Leto Cavé 18 NED
Hidde Bakker 16 NED
Sven van der Heijden 15 NED
Jens de Louw 13 NED
Casper Lensselink 17 NED
Mischa Radt 9 NED
Mauro Naroska 7 GER
Thijme Maassen 8 NED
Samuel Duron 14 BEL
Teun van der Graaf 12 NED
Gregor Struwe 101 NED

Ronde: Qualification Aantal deelnemers: 13

# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Thijme Maassen 8 NED
2 Mauro Naroska 7 GER
3 Jens de Louw 13 NED
4 Torben van Kolfschoten 10 NED
5 Sven Goudriaan 11 NED
6 Hidde Bakker 16 NED
7 Sven van der Heijden 15 NED
8 Samuel Duron 14 BEL
9 Teun van der Graaf 12 NED
10 Leto Cavé 18 NED
11 Casper Lensselink 17 NED
12 Mischa Radt 9 NED
13 Gregor Struwe 101 NED
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Totaal 1 2 3 4 Totaal Comp. Punten Team
1 Mischa Radt 9 NED T2B1 T1B1 T1B1 B1 T1B1 T3B1 T1B1 T1B1 7T10 8B8 T1B1 B1 T2B2 B3 2T3 4B7 100.0
2 Leto Cavé 18 NED T2B1 T1B1 T1B1 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 8T10 8B9 T1B1 B1 T1B1 - 2T2 3B3 80.0
3 Jens de Louw 13 NED T5B5 T3B2 T1B1 T2B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 8T15 8B13 T1B1 B2 T2B2 - 2T3 3B5 65.0
4 Teun van der Graaf 12 NED T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T2B1 T3B1 T1B1 T1B1 7T10 7B7 T1B1 - T2B2 - 2T3 2B3 55.0
5 Mauro Naroska 7 GER T1B1 T1B1 T2B1 B1 T2B1 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 7T10 8B9 T2B2 B3 B1 - 1T2 3B6 51.0
6 Hidde Bakker 16 NED T1B1 T1B1 T2B1 B4 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 7T8 8B11 T4B2 - B1 - 1T4 2B3 47.0
7 Thijme Maassen 8 NED T2B2 B3 T2B1 B2 T1B1 T4B1 T1B1 T1B1 6T11 8B12 43.0
8 Casper Lensselink 17 NED T2B2 T1B1 T4B2 B3 T1B1 B1 T2B2 T2B1 6T12 8B13 40.0
9 Samuel Duron 14 BEL T2B2 T2B1 T2B2 B1 T4B1 T3B3 T1B1 6T14 7B11 37.0
10 Torben van Kolfschoten 10 NED T2B2 T2B1 B4 B1 B1 T2B2 T1B1 4T7 7B12 34.0
11 Gregor Struwe 101 NED T1B1 B1 T2B1 B1 T1B1 T1B1 4T5 6B6 31.0
12 Sven van der Heijden 15 NED T1B1 B1 B1 T4B4 T1B1 3T6 5B8 28.0
13 Sven Goudriaan 11 NED B1 B1 B1 T3B3 T3B1 2T6 5B7 26.0

Aantal deelnemers: 14

Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
Clemens Thallinger 23 GER
Ynze Visser 30 NED
Paul Brand 21 NED
Ferre Beirens 24 BEL
Daan Terng 27 NED
Nathan Rousselle 22 BEL
Matz Cajada Vargues 28 NED
Leander Carmanns 19 GER
David Klos 20 NED
Gijs Kieboom 29 NED
Hannes van Duysen 26 BEL
Ferre Huylebroek 25 BEL
Anon1214 - - -
Iwan Pasveer 110 NED

Ronde: Qualification Aantal deelnemers: 14

# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Gijs Kieboom 29 NED
2 Ynze Visser 30 NED
3 Daan Terng 27 NED
4 David Klos 20 NED
5 Paul Brand 21 NED
6 Clemens Thallinger 23 GER
7 Ferre Beirens 24 BEL
8 Leander Carmanns 19 GER
9 Hannes van Duysen 26 BEL
10 Nathan Rousselle 22 BEL
11 Matz Cajada Vargues 28 NED
12 Ferre Huylebroek 25 BEL
13 Anon1214 - - -
14 Iwan Pasveer 110 NED
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Totaal 1 2 3 4 Totaal Comp. Punten Team
1 Ynze Visser 30 NED T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 7T7 7B7 T1B1 T2B1 T2B1 T5B1 4T10 4B4 100.0
2 Paul Brand 21 NED T2B1 T1B1 T1B1 T3B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 7T10 7B7 T1B1 T2B1 T1B1 B1 3T4 4B4 80.0
3 Leander Carmanns 19 GER T5B5 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T3B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 8T14 8B12 T2B1 T1B1 T3B3 B1 3T6 4B6 65.0
4 Iwan Pasveer 110 NED T2B1 T1B1 T1B1 T3B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 7T10 7B7 T1B1 - T1B1 T3B1 3T5 3B3 55.0
5 Ferre Beirens 24 BEL B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T2B2 T1B1 6T7 7B8 T1B1 - T2B2 B6 2T3 3B9 51.0
6 Hannes van Duysen 26 BEL T3B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 7T9 7B7 T1B1 - T4B4 B2 2T5 3B7 47.0
7 Nathan Rousselle 22 BEL B1 T3B1 T2B1 B1 T4B1 T4B4 T1B1 5T14 7B10 43.0
8 Daan Terng 27 NED B1 B1 T1B1 B1 T2B1 T1B1 T1B1 4T5 7B7 40.0
9 Anon1214 - - B1 B1 T1B1 B1 T4B2 T4B4 T1B1 4T10 7B11 37.0 -
10 Ferre Huylebroek 25 BEL B2 T2B2 T1B1 B1 T1B1 T1B1 4T5 6B8 34.0
11 Gijs Kieboom 29 NED T3B1 B3 T1B1 B1 T3B1 T1B1 4T8 6B8 31.0
12 David Klos 20 NED B2 T1B1 B1 T2B2 2T3 4B6 28.0
13 Matz Cajada Vargues 28 NED B1 B1 B1 0T0 3B3 26.0
14 Clemens Thallinger 23 GER 0T0 0B0 24.0

Jongens C : De wedstrijdresultaten zijn niet openbaar.

Meisjes Junioren

Aantal deelnemers: 4

Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
Lynn van der Meer 104 NED
Marieke Berends 105 NED
Ysa Rakestraw 106 NED
Jana Svoboda 58 GER

Ronde: Qualification Aantal deelnemers: 4

# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Lynn van der Meer 104 NED
2 Marieke Berends 105 NED
3 Ysa Rakestraw 106 NED
4 Jana Svoboda 58 GER
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Totaal 1 2 3 4 Totaal Comp. Punten Team
1 Ysa Rakestraw 106 NED T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 3T3 3B3 T4B4 T1B1 T7B7 T5B5 4T17 4B17 100.0
2 Lynn van der Meer 104 NED T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T2B2 T1B1 7T8 7B8 - T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 3T3 3B3 80.0
3 Marieke Berends 105 NED T1B1 1T1 1B1 - B1 - - 0T0 1B1 65.0
4 Jana Svoboda 58 GER B1 T1B1 B1 T2B1 2T3 4B4 - - B7 0T0 1B7 55.0

Aantal deelnemers: 7

Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
Hannah Pongratz 52 GER
Emma Lorenz 57 GER
Sam Swalué 55 NED
Charlène Tilborghs 56 BEL
Simone Gerritsen 54 NED
Mette van Liempd 53 NED
Kathe Atkins 51 GER

Ronde: Qualification Aantal deelnemers: 7

# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Kathe Atkins 51 GER
2 Hannah Pongratz 52 GER
3 Mette van Liempd 53 NED
4 Simone Gerritsen 54 NED
5 Sam Swalué 55 NED
6 Charlène Tilborghs 56 BEL
7 Emma Lorenz 57 GER
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Totaal 1 2 3 4 Totaal Comp. Punten Team
1 Hannah Pongratz 52 GER T2B2 T2B1 T4B1 T1B1 T3B1 T2B2 T2B2 T1B1 8T17 8B11 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 4T5 4B5 100.0
2 Kathe Atkins 51 GER T2B2 T1B1 B1 T1B1 T1B1 T3B3 T3B3 T1B1 7T12 8B13 - T2B1 T1B1 T1B1 3T4 3B3 80.0
3 Emma Lorenz 57 GER T1B1 B1 T1B1 T1B1 B1 T2B2 T1B1 5T6 7B8 B1 - T2B1 B3 1T2 3B5 65.0
4 Sam Swalué 55 NED T2B1 T1B1 T1B1 B2 T5B5 T1B1 5T10 6B11 - B1 B2 B1 0T0 3B4 55.0
5 Simone Gerritsen 54 NED B1 T1B1 B1 T2B2 T2B1 3T5 5B6 B7 B5 - B1 0T0 3B13 51.0
6 Charlène Tilborghs 56 BEL T1B1 T1B1 B1 B1 T3B3 T1B1 4T6 6B8 - B2 - - 0T0 1B2 47.0
7 Mette van Liempd 53 NED B1 T1B1 B1 T5B5 T1B1 3T7 5B9 43.0

Aantal deelnemers: 20

Ronde: Qualification Aantal deelnemers: 20

# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Sanne Gijselman 59 NED
2 Nina Schilderman 60 NED
3 Gitte Meus 61 NED
4 Hannah Sixt 62 GER
5 Floor Honkoop 63 NED
6 Nele-Sophie Wicke 64 GER
7 Marit Zeldenthuis 65 NED
8 Amber Schiffeleers 66 NED
9 Liv Egli 67 SUI
10 Leonie Muth 68 GER
11 Nore Pellens 69 BEL
12 Lisa Klem 70 NED
13 Klaar van den Beuken 71 NED
14 Mara Voorthuis 72 NED
15 Fenna Schouten 73 NED
16 Myrthe van de Pol 74 NED
17 Sophie Böllinger 75 GER
18 Gitta Posthumus 76 NED
19 Edith Savenije 77 NED
20 Gianna Evers 78 NED
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Totaal 1 2 3 4 Totaal Comp. Punten Team
1 Liv Egli 67 SUI T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T2B1 B1 T1B1 6T8 7B8 T1B1 B4 T4B4 T2B1 3T7 4B10 100.0
2 Edith Savenije 77 NED T1B1 B1 T1B1 T1B1 B1 B2 T1B1 4T4 7B8 T5B5 T3B1 - B1 2T8 3B7 80.0
3 Nore Pellens 69 BEL T1B1 B1 T1B1 T1B1 B1 T1B1 T2B2 T1B1 6T7 8B9 T1B1 B2 B3 B1 1T1 4B7 65.0
4 Leonie Muth 68 GER T2B2 B1 T1B1 T1B1 B1 B1 T5B5 T1B1 5T10 8B13 T1B1 B2 B6 B1 1T1 4B10 55.0
5 Lisa Klem 70 NED T2B1 B1 T1B1 T1B1 B1 T4B3 T3B1 T1B1 6T12 8B10 T2B2 B1 B5 B1 1T2 4B9 51.0
6 Gitte Meus 61 NED B2 T3B1 T1B1 T2B2 T4B1 T2B1 5T12 6B8 T1B1 - - B3 1T1 2B4 47.0
7 Amber Schiffeleers 66 NED T1B1 B1 T1B1 T1B1 B1 B2 T1B1 4T4 7B8 - B3 - B1 0T0 2B4 43.0
8 Gianna Evers 78 NED T1B1 B1 T1B1 T1B1 B1 B3 T1B1 4T4 7B9 40.0
9 Hannah Sixt 62 GER T1B1 B1 T1B1 T1B1 B1 B3 T2B1 4T5 7B9 37.0
10 Klaar van den Beuken 71 NED T1B1 B1 T1B1 T1B1 B1 B4 T2B1 4T5 7B10 34.0
11 Nele-Sophie Wicke 64 GER T3B1 B1 T2B1 T1B1 B2 T3B1 4T9 6B7 31.0
12 Mara Voorthuis 72 NED T2B2 B1 T2B2 T1B1 T2B2 4T7 5B8 28.0
13 Fenna Schouten 73 NED B5 B1 T1B1 T2B1 B1 T2B1 3T5 6B10 26.0
14 Marit Zeldenthuis 65 NED B3 B1 T1B1 T2B2 B1 T3B2 3T6 6B10 24.0
15 Myrthe van de Pol 74 NED B4 B1 T4B3 T4B1 B1 T1B1 3T9 6B11 22.0
16 Sanne Gijselman 59 NED - B1 T1B1 T1B1 B1 - - T1B1 3T3 5B5 20.0
17 Nina Schilderman 60 NED B1 B3 B1 0T0 3B5 18.0
18 Floor Honkoop 63 NED B1 B5 B1 0T0 3B7 16.0
19 Gitta Posthumus 76 NED B2 B1 0T0 2B3 14.0
20 Sophie Böllinger 75 GER 0T0 0B0 12.0

Meisjes C : De wedstrijdresultaten zijn niet openbaar.