Dock Masters 2020, 08-02-2020 08:00, Energiehaven, Utrecht
Discipline: Boulder
Competitie:
Status: Officieel eindresultaat
Omschrijving:
Bouldergym Energiehaven is proud to present
Dock Masters 2020; a world class two day bouldering competition on the 8th and 9th
of February 2020. The competition for the Masters category will
be held over two days. It will consist of an 8 boulder qualifying flash round, a World Cup semi-final format (top 20) and a final round, 4+ rule applied (top 6).
With a €7.000 cash purse (1st €2000, 2nd €1000 and 3rd €500). Housing and entry to the competition will be provided for all athletes with a
top 40 IFSC boulder World Cup ranking and/or a top 40 World ranking in boulder. Please contact management@boulderhalenergiehaven.nl for more information. Registration: Tickets for participants and
spectators are available at WWW.DOCKMASTERS.NL
Every Masters competitor who does not qualify
for the final round is invited to participate in the Recreational competition
on Sunday for free.
SCHEDULE
Saturday, February 8th MEN'S QUALIFICATION 08:00 Masters men's category check-in 09:00 End of Masters men's category check-in 09:45 Technical meeting 10:00 Start of Masters men's category qualification round (flash format / 8 boulders / zone-top) 12:30 End of Masters men's category qualification round (top 20 advance to the semi-final round) WOMEN'S QUALIFICATION 08:00 Masters women's category check-in 12:30 End of Masters women's category check-in 13:15 Technical meeting 13:30 Start of Masters women's category qualification round 15:00 End of Masters women's category qualification round (top 20 advance to the semi-final round) DINNER 17:30 Dinner time 19:00 End of Dinner SEMI FINALS 18:30 Isolation opens for Masters category semi-final round 19:30 Isolation closes / technical meeting 20:00 Start of Masters category semi-final round 22:15 End of Masters category semi-final round 22:30 Masters semi-final results 23:00 Gym closes
Sunday, February 9th MASTERS FINALS 17:30 Isolation opens for Masters final round 18:00 Isolation closes / technical meeting 18:45 Masters finalists presentation 19:00 Start of Masters final round 21:00 End of Masters final round 21:30 Awards & Party
Ronde: Qualification
- Routes:
Aantal deelnemers: 29
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Héloïse Doumont
8
2
Lisa Klem
27
3
Liubov Lukina
20
4
Alise Zvigule
19
5
Tiba Vroom
13
6
Edith Savenije
23
7
Lili Cornely
2
8
Petra Klingler
22_2
9
Chloé Caulier
25_3
10
Morgane Aveline
30
11
Lucie Watillon
17
12
Franziska Sterrer
10
13
Eke de Boer
14
14
Noor Witte
21
15
Lynn van der Meer
6
16
Elbrich Schoorstra
7
17
Oceana Mackenzie
5
18
Anya van Essen
16
19
Nora van Wassenaer
28
20
Marijke Booth
11
21
Julia Meijer
4
22
Pleun Frank
29
23
Fanny Gibert
18_1
24
Mara Voorthuis
12
25
Sabina van Essen
6
26
Anna Schwarz
1
27
Helene Wolf
26_4
28
Nika Potapova
3_5
29
Renske van der Meijden
31
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Héloïse Doumont
8
2
Lisa Klem
27
3
Liubov Lukina
20
4
Alise Zvigule
19
5
Tiba Vroom
13
6
Edith Savenije
23
7
Lili Cornely
2
8
Petra Klingler
22_2
9
Chloé Caulier
25_3
10
Morgane Aveline
30
11
Lucie Watillon
17
12
Franziska Sterrer
10
13
Eke de Boer
14
14
Noor Witte
21
15
Lynn van der Meer
6
16
Elbrich Schoorstra
7
17
Oceana Mackenzie
5
18
Anya van Essen
16
19
Nora van Wassenaer
28
20
Marijke Booth
11
21
Julia Meijer
4
22
Pleun Frank
29
23
Fanny Gibert
18_1
24
Mara Voorthuis
12
25
Sabina van Essen
6
26
Anna Schwarz
1
27
Helene Wolf
26_4
28
Nika Potapova
3_5
29
Renske van der Meijden
31
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Héloïse Doumont
8
2
Lisa Klem
27
3
Liubov Lukina
20
4
Alise Zvigule
19
5
Tiba Vroom
13
6
Edith Savenije
23
7
Lili Cornely
2
8
Petra Klingler
22_2
9
Chloé Caulier
25_3
10
Morgane Aveline
30
11
Lucie Watillon
17
12
Franziska Sterrer
10
13
Eke de Boer
14
14
Noor Witte
21
15
Lynn van der Meer
6
16
Elbrich Schoorstra
7
17
Oceana Mackenzie
5
18
Anya van Essen
16
19
Nora van Wassenaer
28
20
Marijke Booth
11
21
Julia Meijer
4
22
Pleun Frank
29
23
Fanny Gibert
18_1
24
Mara Voorthuis
12
25
Sabina van Essen
6
26
Anna Schwarz
1
27
Helene Wolf
26_4
28
Nika Potapova
3_5
29
Renske van der Meijden
31
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Héloïse Doumont
8
2
Lisa Klem
27
3
Liubov Lukina
20
4
Alise Zvigule
19
5
Tiba Vroom
13
6
Edith Savenije
23
7
Lili Cornely
2
8
Petra Klingler
22_2
9
Chloé Caulier
25_3
10
Morgane Aveline
30
11
Lucie Watillon
17
12
Franziska Sterrer
10
13
Eke de Boer
14
14
Noor Witte
21
15
Lynn van der Meer
6
16
Elbrich Schoorstra
7
17
Oceana Mackenzie
5
18
Anya van Essen
16
19
Nora van Wassenaer
28
20
Marijke Booth
11
21
Julia Meijer
4
22
Pleun Frank
29
23
Fanny Gibert
18_1
24
Mara Voorthuis
12
25
Sabina van Essen
6
26
Anna Schwarz
1
27
Helene Wolf
26_4
28
Nika Potapova
3_5
29
Renske van der Meijden
31
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Héloïse Doumont
8
2
Lisa Klem
27
3
Liubov Lukina
20
4
Alise Zvigule
19
5
Tiba Vroom
13
6
Edith Savenije
23
7
Lili Cornely
2
8
Petra Klingler
22_2
9
Chloé Caulier
25_3
10
Morgane Aveline
30
11
Lucie Watillon
17
12
Franziska Sterrer
10
13
Eke de Boer
14
14
Noor Witte
21
15
Lynn van der Meer
6
16
Elbrich Schoorstra
7
17
Oceana Mackenzie
5
18
Anya van Essen
16
19
Nora van Wassenaer
28
20
Marijke Booth
11
21
Julia Meijer
4
22
Pleun Frank
29
23
Fanny Gibert
18_1
24
Mara Voorthuis
12
25
Sabina van Essen
6
26
Anna Schwarz
1
27
Helene Wolf
26_4
28
Nika Potapova
3_5
29
Renske van der Meijden
31
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Héloïse Doumont
8
2
Lisa Klem
27
3
Liubov Lukina
20
4
Alise Zvigule
19
5
Tiba Vroom
13
6
Edith Savenije
23
7
Lili Cornely
2
8
Petra Klingler
22_2
9
Chloé Caulier
25_3
10
Morgane Aveline
30
11
Lucie Watillon
17
12
Franziska Sterrer
10
13
Eke de Boer
14
14
Noor Witte
21
15
Lynn van der Meer
6
16
Elbrich Schoorstra
7
17
Oceana Mackenzie
5
18
Anya van Essen
16
19
Nora van Wassenaer
28
20
Marijke Booth
11
21
Julia Meijer
4
22
Pleun Frank
29
23
Fanny Gibert
18_1
24
Mara Voorthuis
12
25
Sabina van Essen
6
26
Anna Schwarz
1
27
Helene Wolf
26_4
28
Nika Potapova
3_5
29
Renske van der Meijden
31
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Héloïse Doumont
8
2
Lisa Klem
27
3
Liubov Lukina
20
4
Alise Zvigule
19
5
Tiba Vroom
13
6
Edith Savenije
23
7
Lili Cornely
2
8
Petra Klingler
22_2
9
Chloé Caulier
25_3
10
Morgane Aveline
30
11
Lucie Watillon
17
12
Franziska Sterrer
10
13
Eke de Boer
14
14
Noor Witte
21
15
Lynn van der Meer
6
16
Elbrich Schoorstra
7
17
Oceana Mackenzie
5
18
Anya van Essen
16
19
Nora van Wassenaer
28
20
Marijke Booth
11
21
Julia Meijer
4
22
Pleun Frank
29
23
Fanny Gibert
18_1
24
Mara Voorthuis
12
25
Sabina van Essen
6
26
Anna Schwarz
1
27
Helene Wolf
26_4
28
Nika Potapova
3_5
29
Renske van der Meijden
31
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Héloïse Doumont
8
2
Lisa Klem
27
3
Liubov Lukina
20
4
Alise Zvigule
19
5
Tiba Vroom
13
6
Edith Savenije
23
7
Lili Cornely
2
8
Petra Klingler
22_2
9
Chloé Caulier
25_3
10
Morgane Aveline
30
11
Lucie Watillon
17
12
Franziska Sterrer
10
13
Eke de Boer
14
14
Noor Witte
21
15
Lynn van der Meer
6
16
Elbrich Schoorstra
7
17
Oceana Mackenzie
5
18
Anya van Essen
16
19
Nora van Wassenaer
28
20
Marijke Booth
11
21
Julia Meijer
4
22
Pleun Frank
29
23
Fanny Gibert
18_1
24
Mara Voorthuis
12
25
Sabina van Essen
6
26
Anna Schwarz
1
27
Helene Wolf
26_4
28
Nika Potapova
3_5
29
Renske van der Meijden
31
Publicatie tijd 09-02-2020 21:29
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Totaal
1
2
3
4
Totaal
1
2
3
4
Totaal
Comp. Punten
Team
1
Chloé Caulier
25_3
BEL
T2Z2
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
Z3
T1Z1
T3Z1
T1Z1
7T8z 10 11
T2Z2
Z1
T2Z1
Z2
2T4z 4 6
T2Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
Z4
3T4z 4 7
100.0
2
Fanny Gibert
18_1
FRA
T2Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
Z2
T1Z1
7T8z 8 9
T1Z1
T2Z2
T3Z3
Z3
3T4z 6 9
T6Z5
T6Z6
T1Z1
Z4
3T4z 13 16
80.0
3
Petra Klingler
22_2
SUI
Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
Z1
T1Z1
6T8z 6 8
T2Z2
T2Z1
Z1
T4Z2
3T4z 8 6
T2Z1
T1Z1
T5Z1
-
3T3z 8 3
65.0
4
Helene Wolf
26_4
GER
Z2
T4Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
Z1
T1Z1
Z1
T4Z1
5T8z 11 9
T3Z3
Z6
-
T7Z7
2T3z 10 16
T2Z2
-
-
Z5
1T2z 2 7
55.0
5
Lynn van der Meer
6
NED
Z2
T3Z2
T1Z1
T2Z2
Z2
T1Z1
Z1
T1Z1
5T8z 8 12
T1Z1
Z1
-
Z2
1T3z 1 4
Z1
-
T4Z3
-
1T2z 4 4
51.0
6
Nika Potapova
3_5
UKR
T1Z1
T2Z2
T1Z1
T1Z1
T2Z2
T1Z1
Z1
T3Z1
7T8z 11 10
T4Z4
Z1
Z1
Z6
1T4z 4 12
Z2
-
Z1
-
0T2z 0 3
47.0
7
Tiba Vroom
13
NED
Z4
T1Z1
T1Z1
T2Z2
T1Z1
Z1
T1Z1
5T7z 6 11
T1Z1
Z2
-
Z2
1T3z 1 5
43.0
8
Oceana Mackenzie
5
AUS
Z1
T2Z2
T1Z1
T1Z1
Z1
T1Z1
Z1
T1Z1
5T8z 6 9
T2Z1
Z1
Z1
-
1T3z 2 3
40.0
9
Franziska Sterrer
10
AUT
Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T2Z2
Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
5T7z 6 8
T2Z2
Z3
Z2
-
1T3z 2 7
37.0
10
Pleun Frank
29
NED
Z2
T1Z1
T3Z2
T3Z2
T1Z1
T2Z1
5T6z 10 9
T2Z2
Z3
-
Z5
1T3z 2 10
34.0
11
Sabina van Essen
6
NED
Z1
T3Z2
T2Z1
T4Z4
T1Z1
T2Z1
5T6z 12 10
T6Z6
Z1
Z2
-
1T3z 6 9
31.0
12
Lucie Watillon
17
BEL
Z3
T3Z2
T1Z1
T4Z3
Z1
T1Z1
Z2
T1Z1
5T8z 10 14
T2Z2
-
-
Z6
1T2z 2 8
28.0
13
Lisa Klem
27
NED
Z2
T2Z1
T1Z1
Z1
T1Z1
T2Z2
4T6z 6 8
T5Z3
Z2
-
-
1T2z 5 5
26.0
14
Anya van Essen
16
NED
Z2
T4Z1
T3Z1
T4Z2
T1Z1
Z1
4T6z 12 8
T2Z2
-
-
-
1T1z 2 2
24.0
15
Elbrich Schoorstra
7
NED
Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T5Z1
4T5z 8 5
T5Z5
-
-
-
1T1z 5 5
22.0
16
Julia Meijer
4
NED
Z5
Z4
T1Z1
T1Z1
Z3
T1Z1
T3Z1
4T7z 6 16
T6Z6
-
-
-
1T1z 6 6
20.0
17
Héloïse Doumont
8
BEL
Z2
T1Z1
T1Z1
T2Z2
T1Z1
Z1
T1Z1
5T7z 6 9
-
Z1
-
-
0T1z 0 1
18.0
18
Mara Voorthuis
12
NED
T1Z1
Z1
T2Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
4T5z 5 5
Z4
-
-
-
0T1z 0 4
16.0
19
Nora van Wassenaer
28
NED
Z4
Z2
T4Z1
T3Z3
Z2
T2Z2
T1Z1
4T7z 10 15
Z11
-
-
-
0T1z 0 11
14.0
20
Noor Witte
21
NED
T1Z1
T5Z3
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
5T5z 9 7
-
-
-
-
0T0z 0 0
12.0
21
Liubov Lukina
20
RUS
Z2
T1Z1
T4Z3
T1Z1
T5Z3
4T5z 11 10
10.0
22
Renske van der Meijden
31
NED
T2Z1
T4Z4
T1Z1
T3Z2
4T4z 10 8
9.0
23
Morgane Aveline
30
FRA
Z2
T1Z1
T2Z2
Z1
T1Z1
Z2
3T6z 4 9
8.0
24
Marijke Booth
11
GBR
Z5
Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T2Z1
Z4
3T6z 4 13
7.0
25
Edith Savenije
23
NED
T1Z1
T3Z3
T1Z1
Z2
3T4z 5 7
6.0
26
Alise Zvigule
19
LAT
Z3
T1Z1
Z1
T1Z1
Z3
2T5z 2 9
5.0
27
Lili Cornely
2
GER
Z1
T2Z1
T3Z1
Z1
2T4z 5 4
4.0
28
Eke de Boer
14
NED
Z1
Z4
T1Z1
1T3z 1 6
3.0
29
Anna Schwarz
1
NED
Z1
T3Z1
1T2z 3 2
2.0
Ronde: Qualification
- Routes:
Aantal deelnemers: 47
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Don van Laere
10
2
Evgenii Zazulin
13_4
3
Mathijs van Gorp
1
4
Sergii Topishko
41
5
Mark Brand
34
6
Nathan Phillips
31
7
Dennis List
39
8
Maik Dreymüller
40
9
Duncan Bottrill
36
10
Kipras Baltrunas
33
11
Joachim Pellikaan
44
12
Mats Vancraeynest
14
13
Trevor Vermoolen
2
14
Alexander Legrand
7
15
Billy Ridal
20_5
16
Nigel Armino
32
17
Boris van Asselt
47
18
Max Prinz
6
19
Nicky de Leeuw
38
20
Paul Brand
37
21
Lars Hoffmann
4
22
Ties Vancraeynest
26
23
Jasper van Malderen
17
24
Loïc Timmermans
21
25
Jens de Louw
3
26
Frederic Bonnet
42
27
Alex Waterhouse
28
28
Agnis Leznins
23
29
Mischa Radt
48
30
Wiep Hollander
18
31
Gregor Struwe
15
32
Nicolas Collin
27
33
Marco Jubes
49
34
Alexey Rubtsov
45_2
35
Paul Houbrechts
35
36
Sven van der Heijden
30
37
Nicolas Januel
22
38
Tim Reuser
43
39
Arthur Ternant
50_3
40
Idse de Boer
46
41
Mickael Mawem
16_6
42
Iwan Pasveer
24
43
Louis Parkinson
5
44
Pavlo Vekla
8
45
Nimrod Marcus
25_1
46
Aiko Herbos
12
47
Hidde Bakker
29
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Don van Laere
10
2
Evgenii Zazulin
13_4
3
Mathijs van Gorp
1
4
Sergii Topishko
41
5
Mark Brand
34
6
Nathan Phillips
31
7
Dennis List
39
8
Maik Dreymüller
40
9
Duncan Bottrill
36
10
Kipras Baltrunas
33
11
Joachim Pellikaan
44
12
Mats Vancraeynest
14
13
Trevor Vermoolen
2
14
Alexander Legrand
7
15
Billy Ridal
20_5
16
Nigel Armino
32
17
Boris van Asselt
47
18
Max Prinz
6
19
Nicky de Leeuw
38
20
Paul Brand
37
21
Lars Hoffmann
4
22
Ties Vancraeynest
26
23
Jasper van Malderen
17
24
Loïc Timmermans
21
25
Jens de Louw
3
26
Frederic Bonnet
42
27
Alex Waterhouse
28
28
Agnis Leznins
23
29
Mischa Radt
48
30
Wiep Hollander
18
31
Gregor Struwe
15
32
Nicolas Collin
27
33
Marco Jubes
49
34
Alexey Rubtsov
45_2
35
Paul Houbrechts
35
36
Sven van der Heijden
30
37
Nicolas Januel
22
38
Tim Reuser
43
39
Arthur Ternant
50_3
40
Idse de Boer
46
41
Mickael Mawem
16_6
42
Iwan Pasveer
24
43
Louis Parkinson
5
44
Pavlo Vekla
8
45
Nimrod Marcus
25_1
46
Aiko Herbos
12
47
Hidde Bakker
29
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Don van Laere
10
2
Evgenii Zazulin
13_4
3
Mathijs van Gorp
1
4
Sergii Topishko
41
5
Mark Brand
34
6
Nathan Phillips
31
7
Dennis List
39
8
Maik Dreymüller
40
9
Duncan Bottrill
36
10
Kipras Baltrunas
33
11
Joachim Pellikaan
44
12
Mats Vancraeynest
14
13
Trevor Vermoolen
2
14
Alexander Legrand
7
15
Billy Ridal
20_5
16
Nigel Armino
32
17
Boris van Asselt
47
18
Max Prinz
6
19
Nicky de Leeuw
38
20
Paul Brand
37
21
Lars Hoffmann
4
22
Ties Vancraeynest
26
23
Jasper van Malderen
17
24
Loïc Timmermans
21
25
Jens de Louw
3
26
Frederic Bonnet
42
27
Alex Waterhouse
28
28
Agnis Leznins
23
29
Mischa Radt
48
30
Wiep Hollander
18
31
Gregor Struwe
15
32
Nicolas Collin
27
33
Marco Jubes
49
34
Alexey Rubtsov
45_2
35
Paul Houbrechts
35
36
Sven van der Heijden
30
37
Nicolas Januel
22
38
Tim Reuser
43
39
Arthur Ternant
50_3
40
Idse de Boer
46
41
Mickael Mawem
16_6
42
Iwan Pasveer
24
43
Louis Parkinson
5
44
Pavlo Vekla
8
45
Nimrod Marcus
25_1
46
Aiko Herbos
12
47
Hidde Bakker
29
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Don van Laere
10
2
Evgenii Zazulin
13_4
3
Mathijs van Gorp
1
4
Sergii Topishko
41
5
Mark Brand
34
6
Nathan Phillips
31
7
Dennis List
39
8
Maik Dreymüller
40
9
Duncan Bottrill
36
10
Kipras Baltrunas
33
11
Joachim Pellikaan
44
12
Mats Vancraeynest
14
13
Trevor Vermoolen
2
14
Alexander Legrand
7
15
Billy Ridal
20_5
16
Nigel Armino
32
17
Boris van Asselt
47
18
Max Prinz
6
19
Nicky de Leeuw
38
20
Paul Brand
37
21
Lars Hoffmann
4
22
Ties Vancraeynest
26
23
Jasper van Malderen
17
24
Loïc Timmermans
21
25
Jens de Louw
3
26
Frederic Bonnet
42
27
Alex Waterhouse
28
28
Agnis Leznins
23
29
Mischa Radt
48
30
Wiep Hollander
18
31
Gregor Struwe
15
32
Nicolas Collin
27
33
Marco Jubes
49
34
Alexey Rubtsov
45_2
35
Paul Houbrechts
35
36
Sven van der Heijden
30
37
Nicolas Januel
22
38
Tim Reuser
43
39
Arthur Ternant
50_3
40
Idse de Boer
46
41
Mickael Mawem
16_6
42
Iwan Pasveer
24
43
Louis Parkinson
5
44
Pavlo Vekla
8
45
Nimrod Marcus
25_1
46
Aiko Herbos
12
47
Hidde Bakker
29
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Don van Laere
10
2
Evgenii Zazulin
13_4
3
Mathijs van Gorp
1
4
Sergii Topishko
41
5
Mark Brand
34
6
Nathan Phillips
31
7
Dennis List
39
8
Maik Dreymüller
40
9
Duncan Bottrill
36
10
Kipras Baltrunas
33
11
Joachim Pellikaan
44
12
Mats Vancraeynest
14
13
Trevor Vermoolen
2
14
Alexander Legrand
7
15
Billy Ridal
20_5
16
Nigel Armino
32
17
Boris van Asselt
47
18
Max Prinz
6
19
Nicky de Leeuw
38
20
Paul Brand
37
21
Lars Hoffmann
4
22
Ties Vancraeynest
26
23
Jasper van Malderen
17
24
Loïc Timmermans
21
25
Jens de Louw
3
26
Frederic Bonnet
42
27
Alex Waterhouse
28
28
Agnis Leznins
23
29
Mischa Radt
48
30
Wiep Hollander
18
31
Gregor Struwe
15
32
Nicolas Collin
27
33
Marco Jubes
49
34
Alexey Rubtsov
45_2
35
Paul Houbrechts
35
36
Sven van der Heijden
30
37
Nicolas Januel
22
38
Tim Reuser
43
39
Arthur Ternant
50_3
40
Idse de Boer
46
41
Mickael Mawem
16_6
42
Iwan Pasveer
24
43
Louis Parkinson
5
44
Pavlo Vekla
8
45
Nimrod Marcus
25_1
46
Aiko Herbos
12
47
Hidde Bakker
29
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Don van Laere
10
2
Evgenii Zazulin
13_4
3
Mathijs van Gorp
1
4
Sergii Topishko
41
5
Mark Brand
34
6
Nathan Phillips
31
7
Dennis List
39
8
Maik Dreymüller
40
9
Duncan Bottrill
36
10
Kipras Baltrunas
33
11
Joachim Pellikaan
44
12
Mats Vancraeynest
14
13
Trevor Vermoolen
2
14
Alexander Legrand
7
15
Billy Ridal
20_5
16
Nigel Armino
32
17
Boris van Asselt
47
18
Max Prinz
6
19
Nicky de Leeuw
38
20
Paul Brand
37
21
Lars Hoffmann
4
22
Ties Vancraeynest
26
23
Jasper van Malderen
17
24
Loïc Timmermans
21
25
Jens de Louw
3
26
Frederic Bonnet
42
27
Alex Waterhouse
28
28
Agnis Leznins
23
29
Mischa Radt
48
30
Wiep Hollander
18
31
Gregor Struwe
15
32
Nicolas Collin
27
33
Marco Jubes
49
34
Alexey Rubtsov
45_2
35
Paul Houbrechts
35
36
Sven van der Heijden
30
37
Nicolas Januel
22
38
Tim Reuser
43
39
Arthur Ternant
50_3
40
Idse de Boer
46
41
Mickael Mawem
16_6
42
Iwan Pasveer
24
43
Louis Parkinson
5
44
Pavlo Vekla
8
45
Nimrod Marcus
25_1
46
Aiko Herbos
12
47
Hidde Bakker
29
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Don van Laere
10
2
Evgenii Zazulin
13_4
3
Mathijs van Gorp
1
4
Sergii Topishko
41
5
Mark Brand
34
6
Nathan Phillips
31
7
Dennis List
39
8
Maik Dreymüller
40
9
Duncan Bottrill
36
10
Kipras Baltrunas
33
11
Joachim Pellikaan
44
12
Mats Vancraeynest
14
13
Trevor Vermoolen
2
14
Alexander Legrand
7
15
Billy Ridal
20_5
16
Nigel Armino
32
17
Boris van Asselt
47
18
Max Prinz
6
19
Nicky de Leeuw
38
20
Paul Brand
37
21
Lars Hoffmann
4
22
Ties Vancraeynest
26
23
Jasper van Malderen
17
24
Loïc Timmermans
21
25
Jens de Louw
3
26
Frederic Bonnet
42
27
Alex Waterhouse
28
28
Agnis Leznins
23
29
Mischa Radt
48
30
Wiep Hollander
18
31
Gregor Struwe
15
32
Nicolas Collin
27
33
Marco Jubes
49
34
Alexey Rubtsov
45_2
35
Paul Houbrechts
35
36
Sven van der Heijden
30
37
Nicolas Januel
22
38
Tim Reuser
43
39
Arthur Ternant
50_3
40
Idse de Boer
46
41
Mickael Mawem
16_6
42
Iwan Pasveer
24
43
Louis Parkinson
5
44
Pavlo Vekla
8
45
Nimrod Marcus
25_1
46
Aiko Herbos
12
47
Hidde Bakker
29
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Don van Laere
10
2
Evgenii Zazulin
13_4
3
Mathijs van Gorp
1
4
Sergii Topishko
41
5
Mark Brand
34
6
Nathan Phillips
31
7
Dennis List
39
8
Maik Dreymüller
40
9
Duncan Bottrill
36
10
Kipras Baltrunas
33
11
Joachim Pellikaan
44
12
Mats Vancraeynest
14
13
Trevor Vermoolen
2
14
Alexander Legrand
7
15
Billy Ridal
20_5
16
Nigel Armino
32
17
Boris van Asselt
47
18
Max Prinz
6
19
Nicky de Leeuw
38
20
Paul Brand
37
21
Lars Hoffmann
4
22
Ties Vancraeynest
26
23
Jasper van Malderen
17
24
Loïc Timmermans
21
25
Jens de Louw
3
26
Frederic Bonnet
42
27
Alex Waterhouse
28
28
Agnis Leznins
23
29
Mischa Radt
48
30
Wiep Hollander
18
31
Gregor Struwe
15
32
Nicolas Collin
27
33
Marco Jubes
49
34
Alexey Rubtsov
45_2
35
Paul Houbrechts
35
36
Sven van der Heijden
30
37
Nicolas Januel
22
38
Tim Reuser
43
39
Arthur Ternant
50_3
40
Idse de Boer
46
41
Mickael Mawem
16_6
42
Iwan Pasveer
24
43
Louis Parkinson
5
44
Pavlo Vekla
8
45
Nimrod Marcus
25_1
46
Aiko Herbos
12
47
Hidde Bakker
29
Publicatie tijd 09-02-2020 21:29
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Totaal
1
2
3
4
Totaal
1
2
3
4
Totaal
Comp. Punten
Team
1
Evgenii Zazulin
13_4
RUS
Z1
T4Z4
-
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T3Z2
5T6z 10 10
Z1
T1Z1
-
Z1
1T3z 1 3
T1Z1
T1Z1
Z1
T2Z1
3T4z 4 4
100.0
2
Billy Ridal
20_5
GBR
T3Z2
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
6T6z 8 7
Z4
T1Z1
-
Z1
1T3z 1 6
T2Z2
T6Z6
Z1
T3Z2
3T4z 11 11
80.0
3
Mickael Mawem
16_6
FRA
T1Z1
Z1
T2Z2
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
6T7z 7 8
Z1
T1Z1
-
Z5
1T3z 1 7
T1Z1
-
T2Z2
T1Z1
3T3z 4 4
65.0
4
Nimrod Marcus
25_1
ISR
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T2Z1
T1Z1
T2Z2
6T6z 8 7
T4Z4
T1Z1
T1Z1
T3Z1
4T4z 9 7
T1Z1
T1Z1
Z2
Z1
2T4z 2 5
55.0
5
Arthur Ternant
50_3
FRA
T4Z2
Z3
T2Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T2Z2
6T7z 11 11
T6Z3
T4Z3
-
-
2T2z 10 6
T1Z1
T1Z1
Z3
Z1
2T4z 2 6
51.0
6
Alexey Rubtsov
45_2
RUS
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
6T6z 6 6
T5Z3
T1Z1
-
Z11
2T3z 6 15
T1Z1
Z6
T2Z1
Z1
2T4z 3 9
47.0
7
Tim Reuser
43
NED
Z1
T1Z1
T2Z1
Z1
T1Z1
T3Z2
4T6z 7 7
Z6
T1Z1
Z3
-
1T3z 1 10
43.0
8
Kipras Baltrunas
33
LTU
T1Z1
Z3
T3Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
5T6z 7 8
T3Z1
Z1
-
Z7
1T3z 3 9
40.0
9
Nicolas Januel
22
FRA
T2Z1
Z5
T3Z2
-
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
6T7z 9 12
Z1
T2Z1
-
-
1T2z 2 2
37.0
10
Loïc Timmermans
21
BEL
T3Z2
T1Z1
T2Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
5T5z 8 6
Z4
T3Z1
-
-
1T2z 3 5
34.0
11
Don van Laere
10
NED
Z1
T4Z1
T1Z1
T2Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
5T6z 9 6
-
Z1
-
T4Z2
1T2z 4 3
31.0
12
Alex Waterhouse
28
GBR
T1Z1
T1Z1
T5Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
5T5z 9 5
T5Z5
Z1
-
-
1T2z 5 6
28.0
13
Nicolas Collin
27
BEL
Z3
T1Z1
T2Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
4T5z 5 7
-
T3Z1
-
-
1T1z 3 1
26.0
14
Sergii Topishko
41
UKR
T3Z3
T4Z4
T4Z4
T1Z1
T2Z1
T1Z1
T3Z3
7T7z 18 17
Z4
Z1
Z3
-
0T3z 0 8
24.0
15
Nathan Phillips
31
GBR
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
6T6z 6 6
Z3
Z1
-
Z4
0T3z 0 8
22.0
16
Mark Brand
34
NED
Z1
T1Z1
T2Z1
T1Z1
T3Z3
4T5z 7 7
Z6
Z2
-
Z5
0T3z 0 13
20.0
17
Marco Jubes
49
VEN
Z2
T1Z1
T3Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
4T5z 6 6
Z1
Z1
-
-
0T2z 0 2
18.0
18
Pavlo Vekla
8
UKR
T2Z2
Z5
T1Z1
Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
4T6z 5 11
Z4
Z3
-
-
0T2z 0 7
16.0
19
Louis Parkinson
5
GBR
T1Z1
T4Z3
T1Z1
Z1
T1Z1
T3Z2
5T6z 10 9
Z6
Z4
-
-
0T2z 0 10
14.0
20
Paul Brand
37
NED
T3Z3
T1Z1
T4Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
5T5z 10 7
Z1
-
-
Z9
0T2z 0 10
12.0
21
Nicky de Leeuw
38
NED
T5Z5
T1Z1
Z1
T1Z1
T2Z1
4T5z 9 9
10.0
22
Ties Vancraeynest
26
BEL
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T4Z4
4T4z 7 7
9.0
23
Jasper van Malderen
17
BEL
Z1
T1Z1
Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
3T5z 3 5
8.0
23
Mischa Radt
48
NED
Z1
T1Z1
Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
3T5z 3 5
8.0
25
Max Prinz
6
GER
Z1
T2Z1
Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
3T5z 4 5
6.0
26
Lars Hoffmann
4
GER
Z4
T2Z1
Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
3T5z 4 8
5.0
27
Nigel Armino
32
NED
T1Z1
Z1
T1Z1
T4Z2
3T4z 6 5
4.0
28
Hidde Bakker
29
NED
T2Z1
Z1
T1Z1
T4Z4
3T4z 7 7
3.0
29
Iwan Pasveer
24
NED
T5Z1
Z1
T1Z1
T4Z1
3T4z 10 4
2.0
30
Aiko Herbos
12
BEL
T1Z1
T5Z1
T1Z1
3T3z 7 3
1.0
31
Mats Vancraeynest
14
BEL
T1Z1
Z1
T1Z1
Z4
2T4z 2 7
0.0
32
Dennis List
39
NED
Z1
Z1
T1Z1
T5Z2
2T4z 6 5
0.0
33
Joachim Pellikaan
44
NED
T1Z1
Z1
T1Z1
2T3z 2 3
0.0
33
Alexander Legrand
7
GER
T1Z1
Z1
T1Z1
2T3z 2 3
0.0
33
Mathijs van Gorp
1
BEL
T1Z1
Z1
T1Z1
2T3z 2 3
0.0
36
Maik Dreymüller
40
GER
T3Z1
Z1
T1Z1
2T3z 4 3
0.0
36
Jens de Louw
3
NED
T2Z1
Z1
T2Z1
2T3z 4 3
0.0
38
Gregor Struwe
15
NED
T4Z1
Z1
T1Z1
2T3z 5 3
0.0
38
Wiep Hollander
18
NED
T4Z1
Z1
T1Z1
2T3z 5 3
0.0
40
Paul Houbrechts
35
BEL
T5Z1
Z1
T1Z1
2T3z 6 3
0.0
41
Idse de Boer
46
NED
Z1
Z1
T1Z1
1T3z 1 3
0.0
42
Agnis Leznins
23
LAT
Z1
Z1
T2Z1
1T3z 2 3
0.0
43
Duncan Bottrill
36
GBR
Z1
Z2
T3Z3
1T3z 3 6
0.0
44
Sven van der Heijden
30
NED
Z5
Z1
T4Z1
1T3z 4 7
0.0
45
Trevor Vermoolen
2
NED
Z1
T1Z1
1T2z 1 2
0.0
46
Boris van Asselt
47
NED
Z4
T1Z1
1T2z 1 5
0.0
47
Frederic Bonnet
42
AUS
Z1
T2Z1
1T2z 2 2
0.0