Dock Masters 2020, 08-02-2020 08:00, Energiehaven, Utrecht

Discipline: Boulder
Competitie:
Status: Officieel eindresultaat
Officiele omschrijving:

Bouldergym Energiehaven is proud to present Dock Masters 2020; a world class two day bouldering competition on the 8th and 9th of February 2020.

The competition for the Masters category will be held over two days.
It will consist of an 8 boulder qualifying flash round, a World Cup semi-final format (top 20) and a final round, 4+ rule applied (top 6).

With a €7.000 cash purse (1st €2000, 2nd €1000 and 3rd €500).
Housing and entry to the competition will be provided for all athletes with a top 40 IFSC boulder World Cup ranking and/or a top 40 World ranking in boulder. Please contact management@boulderhalenergiehaven.nl for more information.

Registration: Tickets for participants and spectators are available at WWW.DOCKMASTERS.NL

Every Masters competitor who does not qualify for the final round is invited to participate in the Recreational competition on Sunday for free.

SCHEDULE

Saturday, February 8th
MEN'S QUALIFICATION
08:00 Masters men's category check-in
09:00 End of Masters men's category check-in
09:45 Technical meeting
10:00 Start of Masters men's category qualification round (flash format / 8 boulders / zone-top)
12:30 End of Masters men's category qualification round (top 20 advance to the semi-final round)

WOMEN'S QUALIFICATION
08:00 Masters women's category check-in
12:30 End of Masters women's category check-in
13:15 Technical meeting
13:30 Start of Masters women's category qualification round
15:00 End of Masters women's category qualification round (top 20 advance to the semi-final round)

DINNER
17:30 Dinner time
19:00 End of Dinner

SEMI FINALS
18:30 Isolation opens for Masters category semi-final round
19:30 Isolation closes / technical meeting
20:00 Start of Masters category semi-final round
22:15 End of Masters category semi-final round
22:30 Masters semi-final results
23:00 Gym closes

Sunday, February 9th
MASTERS FINALS
17:30 Isolation opens for Masters final round 
18:00 Isolation closes / technical meeting 
18:45 Masters finalists presentation 
19:00 Start of Masters final round 
21:00 End of Masters final round 
21:30 Awards & Party

Aantal deelnemers: 47

Ronde: Qualification - Routes: Aantal deelnemers: 47

# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Don van Laere 10 NED
2 Evgenii Zazulin 13_4 RUS
3 Mathijs van Gorp 1 BEL
4 Sergii Topishko 41 UKR
5 Mark Brand 34 NED
6 Nathan Phillips 31 GBR
7 Dennis List 39 NED
8 Maik Dreymüller 40 GER
9 Duncan Bottrill 36 GBR
10 Kipras Baltrunas 33 LTU
11 Joachim Pellikaan 44 NED
12 Mats Vancraeynest 14 BEL
13 Trevor Vermoolen 2 NED
14 Alexander Legrand 7 GER
15 Billy Ridal 20_5 GBR
16 Nigel Armino 32 NED
17 Boris van Asselt 47 NED
18 Max Prinz 6 GER
19 Anon4025 - - -
20 Paul Brand 37 NED
21 Lars Hoffmann 4 GER
22 Ties Vancraeynest 26 BEL
23 Jasper van Malderen 17 BEL
24 Loïc Timmermans 21 BEL
25 Jens de Louw 3 NED
26 Frederic Bonnet 42 AUS
27 Alex Waterhouse 28 GBR
28 Agnis Leznins 23 LAT
29 Mischa Radt 48 NED
30 Wiep Hollander 18 NED
31 Gregor Struwe 15 NED
32 Nicolas Collin 27 BEL
33 Marco Jubes 49 VEN
34 Alexey Rubtsov 45_2 RUS
35 Paul Houbrechts 35 BEL
36 Sven van der Heijden 30 NED
37 Nicolas Januel 22 FRA
38 Tim Reuser 43 NED
39 Arthur Ternant 50_3 FRA
40 Idse de Boer 46 NED
41 Mickael Mawem 16_6 FRA
42 Iwan Pasveer 24 NED
43 Louis Parkinson 5 GBR
44 Pavlo Vekla 8 UKR
45 Nimrod Marcus 25_1 ISR
46 Aiko Herbos 12 BEL
47 Hidde Bakker 29 NED
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Don van Laere 10 NED
2 Evgenii Zazulin 13_4 RUS
3 Mathijs van Gorp 1 BEL
4 Sergii Topishko 41 UKR
5 Mark Brand 34 NED
6 Nathan Phillips 31 GBR
7 Dennis List 39 NED
8 Maik Dreymüller 40 GER
9 Duncan Bottrill 36 GBR
10 Kipras Baltrunas 33 LTU
11 Joachim Pellikaan 44 NED
12 Mats Vancraeynest 14 BEL
13 Trevor Vermoolen 2 NED
14 Alexander Legrand 7 GER
15 Billy Ridal 20_5 GBR
16 Nigel Armino 32 NED
17 Boris van Asselt 47 NED
18 Max Prinz 6 GER
19 Anon4025 - - -
20 Paul Brand 37 NED
21 Lars Hoffmann 4 GER
22 Ties Vancraeynest 26 BEL
23 Jasper van Malderen 17 BEL
24 Loïc Timmermans 21 BEL
25 Jens de Louw 3 NED
26 Frederic Bonnet 42 AUS
27 Alex Waterhouse 28 GBR
28 Agnis Leznins 23 LAT
29 Mischa Radt 48 NED
30 Wiep Hollander 18 NED
31 Gregor Struwe 15 NED
32 Nicolas Collin 27 BEL
33 Marco Jubes 49 VEN
34 Alexey Rubtsov 45_2 RUS
35 Paul Houbrechts 35 BEL
36 Sven van der Heijden 30 NED
37 Nicolas Januel 22 FRA
38 Tim Reuser 43 NED
39 Arthur Ternant 50_3 FRA
40 Idse de Boer 46 NED
41 Mickael Mawem 16_6 FRA
42 Iwan Pasveer 24 NED
43 Louis Parkinson 5 GBR
44 Pavlo Vekla 8 UKR
45 Nimrod Marcus 25_1 ISR
46 Aiko Herbos 12 BEL
47 Hidde Bakker 29 NED
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Don van Laere 10 NED
2 Evgenii Zazulin 13_4 RUS
3 Mathijs van Gorp 1 BEL
4 Sergii Topishko 41 UKR
5 Mark Brand 34 NED
6 Nathan Phillips 31 GBR
7 Dennis List 39 NED
8 Maik Dreymüller 40 GER
9 Duncan Bottrill 36 GBR
10 Kipras Baltrunas 33 LTU
11 Joachim Pellikaan 44 NED
12 Mats Vancraeynest 14 BEL
13 Trevor Vermoolen 2 NED
14 Alexander Legrand 7 GER
15 Billy Ridal 20_5 GBR
16 Nigel Armino 32 NED
17 Boris van Asselt 47 NED
18 Max Prinz 6 GER
19 Anon4025 - - -
20 Paul Brand 37 NED
21 Lars Hoffmann 4 GER
22 Ties Vancraeynest 26 BEL
23 Jasper van Malderen 17 BEL
24 Loïc Timmermans 21 BEL
25 Jens de Louw 3 NED
26 Frederic Bonnet 42 AUS
27 Alex Waterhouse 28 GBR
28 Agnis Leznins 23 LAT
29 Mischa Radt 48 NED
30 Wiep Hollander 18 NED
31 Gregor Struwe 15 NED
32 Nicolas Collin 27 BEL
33 Marco Jubes 49 VEN
34 Alexey Rubtsov 45_2 RUS
35 Paul Houbrechts 35 BEL
36 Sven van der Heijden 30 NED
37 Nicolas Januel 22 FRA
38 Tim Reuser 43 NED
39 Arthur Ternant 50_3 FRA
40 Idse de Boer 46 NED
41 Mickael Mawem 16_6 FRA
42 Iwan Pasveer 24 NED
43 Louis Parkinson 5 GBR
44 Pavlo Vekla 8 UKR
45 Nimrod Marcus 25_1 ISR
46 Aiko Herbos 12 BEL
47 Hidde Bakker 29 NED
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Don van Laere 10 NED
2 Evgenii Zazulin 13_4 RUS
3 Mathijs van Gorp 1 BEL
4 Sergii Topishko 41 UKR
5 Mark Brand 34 NED
6 Nathan Phillips 31 GBR
7 Dennis List 39 NED
8 Maik Dreymüller 40 GER
9 Duncan Bottrill 36 GBR
10 Kipras Baltrunas 33 LTU
11 Joachim Pellikaan 44 NED
12 Mats Vancraeynest 14 BEL
13 Trevor Vermoolen 2 NED
14 Alexander Legrand 7 GER
15 Billy Ridal 20_5 GBR
16 Nigel Armino 32 NED
17 Boris van Asselt 47 NED
18 Max Prinz 6 GER
19 Anon4025 - - -
20 Paul Brand 37 NED
21 Lars Hoffmann 4 GER
22 Ties Vancraeynest 26 BEL
23 Jasper van Malderen 17 BEL
24 Loïc Timmermans 21 BEL
25 Jens de Louw 3 NED
26 Frederic Bonnet 42 AUS
27 Alex Waterhouse 28 GBR
28 Agnis Leznins 23 LAT
29 Mischa Radt 48 NED
30 Wiep Hollander 18 NED
31 Gregor Struwe 15 NED
32 Nicolas Collin 27 BEL
33 Marco Jubes 49 VEN
34 Alexey Rubtsov 45_2 RUS
35 Paul Houbrechts 35 BEL
36 Sven van der Heijden 30 NED
37 Nicolas Januel 22 FRA
38 Tim Reuser 43 NED
39 Arthur Ternant 50_3 FRA
40 Idse de Boer 46 NED
41 Mickael Mawem 16_6 FRA
42 Iwan Pasveer 24 NED
43 Louis Parkinson 5 GBR
44 Pavlo Vekla 8 UKR
45 Nimrod Marcus 25_1 ISR
46 Aiko Herbos 12 BEL
47 Hidde Bakker 29 NED
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Don van Laere 10 NED
2 Evgenii Zazulin 13_4 RUS
3 Mathijs van Gorp 1 BEL
4 Sergii Topishko 41 UKR
5 Mark Brand 34 NED
6 Nathan Phillips 31 GBR
7 Dennis List 39 NED
8 Maik Dreymüller 40 GER
9 Duncan Bottrill 36 GBR
10 Kipras Baltrunas 33 LTU
11 Joachim Pellikaan 44 NED
12 Mats Vancraeynest 14 BEL
13 Trevor Vermoolen 2 NED
14 Alexander Legrand 7 GER
15 Billy Ridal 20_5 GBR
16 Nigel Armino 32 NED
17 Boris van Asselt 47 NED
18 Max Prinz 6 GER
19 Anon4025 - - -
20 Paul Brand 37 NED
21 Lars Hoffmann 4 GER
22 Ties Vancraeynest 26 BEL
23 Jasper van Malderen 17 BEL
24 Loïc Timmermans 21 BEL
25 Jens de Louw 3 NED
26 Frederic Bonnet 42 AUS
27 Alex Waterhouse 28 GBR
28 Agnis Leznins 23 LAT
29 Mischa Radt 48 NED
30 Wiep Hollander 18 NED
31 Gregor Struwe 15 NED
32 Nicolas Collin 27 BEL
33 Marco Jubes 49 VEN
34 Alexey Rubtsov 45_2 RUS
35 Paul Houbrechts 35 BEL
36 Sven van der Heijden 30 NED
37 Nicolas Januel 22 FRA
38 Tim Reuser 43 NED
39 Arthur Ternant 50_3 FRA
40 Idse de Boer 46 NED
41 Mickael Mawem 16_6 FRA
42 Iwan Pasveer 24 NED
43 Louis Parkinson 5 GBR
44 Pavlo Vekla 8 UKR
45 Nimrod Marcus 25_1 ISR
46 Aiko Herbos 12 BEL
47 Hidde Bakker 29 NED
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Don van Laere 10 NED
2 Evgenii Zazulin 13_4 RUS
3 Mathijs van Gorp 1 BEL
4 Sergii Topishko 41 UKR
5 Mark Brand 34 NED
6 Nathan Phillips 31 GBR
7 Dennis List 39 NED
8 Maik Dreymüller 40 GER
9 Duncan Bottrill 36 GBR
10 Kipras Baltrunas 33 LTU
11 Joachim Pellikaan 44 NED
12 Mats Vancraeynest 14 BEL
13 Trevor Vermoolen 2 NED
14 Alexander Legrand 7 GER
15 Billy Ridal 20_5 GBR
16 Nigel Armino 32 NED
17 Boris van Asselt 47 NED
18 Max Prinz 6 GER
19 Anon4025 - - -
20 Paul Brand 37 NED
21 Lars Hoffmann 4 GER
22 Ties Vancraeynest 26 BEL
23 Jasper van Malderen 17 BEL
24 Loïc Timmermans 21 BEL
25 Jens de Louw 3 NED
26 Frederic Bonnet 42 AUS
27 Alex Waterhouse 28 GBR
28 Agnis Leznins 23 LAT
29 Mischa Radt 48 NED
30 Wiep Hollander 18 NED
31 Gregor Struwe 15 NED
32 Nicolas Collin 27 BEL
33 Marco Jubes 49 VEN
34 Alexey Rubtsov 45_2 RUS
35 Paul Houbrechts 35 BEL
36 Sven van der Heijden 30 NED
37 Nicolas Januel 22 FRA
38 Tim Reuser 43 NED
39 Arthur Ternant 50_3 FRA
40 Idse de Boer 46 NED
41 Mickael Mawem 16_6 FRA
42 Iwan Pasveer 24 NED
43 Louis Parkinson 5 GBR
44 Pavlo Vekla 8 UKR
45 Nimrod Marcus 25_1 ISR
46 Aiko Herbos 12 BEL
47 Hidde Bakker 29 NED
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Don van Laere 10 NED
2 Evgenii Zazulin 13_4 RUS
3 Mathijs van Gorp 1 BEL
4 Sergii Topishko 41 UKR
5 Mark Brand 34 NED
6 Nathan Phillips 31 GBR
7 Dennis List 39 NED
8 Maik Dreymüller 40 GER
9 Duncan Bottrill 36 GBR
10 Kipras Baltrunas 33 LTU
11 Joachim Pellikaan 44 NED
12 Mats Vancraeynest 14 BEL
13 Trevor Vermoolen 2 NED
14 Alexander Legrand 7 GER
15 Billy Ridal 20_5 GBR
16 Nigel Armino 32 NED
17 Boris van Asselt 47 NED
18 Max Prinz 6 GER
19 Anon4025 - - -
20 Paul Brand 37 NED
21 Lars Hoffmann 4 GER
22 Ties Vancraeynest 26 BEL
23 Jasper van Malderen 17 BEL
24 Loïc Timmermans 21 BEL
25 Jens de Louw 3 NED
26 Frederic Bonnet 42 AUS
27 Alex Waterhouse 28 GBR
28 Agnis Leznins 23 LAT
29 Mischa Radt 48 NED
30 Wiep Hollander 18 NED
31 Gregor Struwe 15 NED
32 Nicolas Collin 27 BEL
33 Marco Jubes 49 VEN
34 Alexey Rubtsov 45_2 RUS
35 Paul Houbrechts 35 BEL
36 Sven van der Heijden 30 NED
37 Nicolas Januel 22 FRA
38 Tim Reuser 43 NED
39 Arthur Ternant 50_3 FRA
40 Idse de Boer 46 NED
41 Mickael Mawem 16_6 FRA
42 Iwan Pasveer 24 NED
43 Louis Parkinson 5 GBR
44 Pavlo Vekla 8 UKR
45 Nimrod Marcus 25_1 ISR
46 Aiko Herbos 12 BEL
47 Hidde Bakker 29 NED
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Don van Laere 10 NED
2 Evgenii Zazulin 13_4 RUS
3 Mathijs van Gorp 1 BEL
4 Sergii Topishko 41 UKR
5 Mark Brand 34 NED
6 Nathan Phillips 31 GBR
7 Dennis List 39 NED
8 Maik Dreymüller 40 GER
9 Duncan Bottrill 36 GBR
10 Kipras Baltrunas 33 LTU
11 Joachim Pellikaan 44 NED
12 Mats Vancraeynest 14 BEL
13 Trevor Vermoolen 2 NED
14 Alexander Legrand 7 GER
15 Billy Ridal 20_5 GBR
16 Nigel Armino 32 NED
17 Boris van Asselt 47 NED
18 Max Prinz 6 GER
19 Anon4025 - - -
20 Paul Brand 37 NED
21 Lars Hoffmann 4 GER
22 Ties Vancraeynest 26 BEL
23 Jasper van Malderen 17 BEL
24 Loïc Timmermans 21 BEL
25 Jens de Louw 3 NED
26 Frederic Bonnet 42 AUS
27 Alex Waterhouse 28 GBR
28 Agnis Leznins 23 LAT
29 Mischa Radt 48 NED
30 Wiep Hollander 18 NED
31 Gregor Struwe 15 NED
32 Nicolas Collin 27 BEL
33 Marco Jubes 49 VEN
34 Alexey Rubtsov 45_2 RUS
35 Paul Houbrechts 35 BEL
36 Sven van der Heijden 30 NED
37 Nicolas Januel 22 FRA
38 Tim Reuser 43 NED
39 Arthur Ternant 50_3 FRA
40 Idse de Boer 46 NED
41 Mickael Mawem 16_6 FRA
42 Iwan Pasveer 24 NED
43 Louis Parkinson 5 GBR
44 Pavlo Vekla 8 UKR
45 Nimrod Marcus 25_1 ISR
46 Aiko Herbos 12 BEL
47 Hidde Bakker 29 NED
09-02-2020 21:29
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Totaal 1 2 3 4 Totaal 1 2 3 4 Totaal Comp. Punten Team
1 Evgenii Zazulin 13_4 RUS Z1 T4Z4 - T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z2 5T6z 10 10 Z1 T1Z1 - Z1 1T3z 1 3 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T2Z1 3T4z 4 4 100.0
2 Billy Ridal 20_5 GBR T3Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 6T6z 8 7 Z4 T1Z1 - Z1 1T3z 1 6 T2Z2 T6Z6 Z1 T3Z2 3T4z 11 11 80.0
3 Mickael Mawem 16_6 FRA T1Z1 Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 6T7z 7 8 Z1 T1Z1 - Z5 1T3z 1 7 T1Z1 - T2Z2 T1Z1 3T3z 4 4 65.0
4 Nimrod Marcus 25_1 ISR T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 6T6z 8 7 T4Z4 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z1 4T4z 9 7 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z2 Z1 2T4z 2 5 55.0
5 Arthur Ternant 50_3 FRA T4Z2 Z3 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 6T7z 11 11 T6Z3 T4Z3 - - 2T2z 10 6 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z3 Z1 2T4z 2 6 51.0
6 Alexey Rubtsov 45_2 RUS T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 6T6z 6 6 T5Z3 T1Z1 - Z11 2T3z 6 15 T1Z1 Z6 T2Z1 Z1 2T4z 3 9 47.0
7 Tim Reuser 43 NED Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T3Z2 4T6z 7 7 Z6 T1Z1 Z3 - 1T3z 1 10 43.0
8 Kipras Baltrunas 33 LTU T1Z1 Z3 T3Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 5T6z 7 8 T3Z1 Z1 - Z7 1T3z 3 9 40.0
9 Nicolas Januel 22 FRA T2Z1 Z5 T3Z2 - T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 6T7z 9 12 Z1 T2Z1 - - 1T2z 2 2 37.0
10 Loïc Timmermans 21 BEL T3Z2 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 5T5z 8 6 Z4 T3Z1 - - 1T2z 3 5 34.0
11 Don van Laere 10 NED Z1 T4Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 5T6z 9 6 - Z1 - T4Z2 1T2z 4 3 31.0
12 Alex Waterhouse 28 GBR T1Z1 T1Z1 T5Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 5T5z 9 5 T5Z5 Z1 - - 1T2z 5 6 28.0
13 Nicolas Collin 27 BEL Z3 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 4T5z 5 7 - T3Z1 - - 1T1z 3 1 26.0
14 Sergii Topishko 41 UKR T3Z3 T4Z4 T4Z4 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T3Z3 7T7z 18 17 Z4 Z1 Z3 - 0T3z 0 8 24.0
15 Nathan Phillips 31 GBR T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 6T6z 6 6 Z3 Z1 - Z4 0T3z 0 8 22.0
16 Mark Brand 34 NED Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T3Z3 4T5z 7 7 Z6 Z2 - Z5 0T3z 0 13 20.0
17 Marco Jubes 49 VEN Z2 T1Z1 T3Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 4T5z 6 6 Z1 Z1 - - 0T2z 0 2 18.0
18 Pavlo Vekla 8 UKR T2Z2 Z5 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 4T6z 5 11 Z4 Z3 - - 0T2z 0 7 16.0
19 Louis Parkinson 5 GBR T1Z1 T4Z3 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T3Z2 5T6z 10 9 Z6 Z4 - - 0T2z 0 10 14.0
20 Paul Brand 37 NED T3Z3 T1Z1 T4Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 5T5z 10 7 Z1 - - Z9 0T2z 0 10 12.0
21 Anon4025 - - T5Z5 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 4T5z 9 9 10.0 -
22 Ties Vancraeynest 26 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T4Z4 4T4z 7 7 9.0
23 Jasper van Malderen 17 BEL Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 3T5z 3 5 8.0
23 Mischa Radt 48 NED Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 3T5z 3 5 8.0
25 Max Prinz 6 GER Z1 T2Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 3T5z 4 5 6.0
26 Lars Hoffmann 4 GER Z4 T2Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 3T5z 4 8 5.0
27 Nigel Armino 32 NED T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T4Z2 3T4z 6 5 4.0
28 Hidde Bakker 29 NED T2Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T4Z4 3T4z 7 7 3.0
29 Iwan Pasveer 24 NED T5Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T4Z1 3T4z 10 4 2.0
30 Aiko Herbos 12 BEL T1Z1 T5Z1 T1Z1 3T3z 7 3 1.0
31 Mats Vancraeynest 14 BEL T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 Z4 2T4z 2 7 0.0
32 Dennis List 39 NED Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T5Z2 2T4z 6 5 0.0
33 Joachim Pellikaan 44 NED T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 2T3z 2 3 0.0
33 Alexander Legrand 7 GER T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 2T3z 2 3 0.0
33 Mathijs van Gorp 1 BEL T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 2T3z 2 3 0.0
36 Maik Dreymüller 40 GER T3Z1 Z1 T1Z1 2T3z 4 3 0.0
36 Jens de Louw 3 NED T2Z1 Z1 T2Z1 2T3z 4 3 0.0
38 Gregor Struwe 15 NED T4Z1 Z1 T1Z1 2T3z 5 3 0.0
38 Wiep Hollander 18 NED T4Z1 Z1 T1Z1 2T3z 5 3 0.0
40 Paul Houbrechts 35 BEL T5Z1 Z1 T1Z1 2T3z 6 3 0.0
41 Idse de Boer 46 NED Z1 Z1 T1Z1 1T3z 1 3 0.0
42 Agnis Leznins 23 LAT Z1 Z1 T2Z1 1T3z 2 3 0.0
43 Duncan Bottrill 36 GBR Z1 Z2 T3Z3 1T3z 3 6 0.0
44 Sven van der Heijden 30 NED Z5 Z1 T4Z1 1T3z 4 7 0.0
45 Trevor Vermoolen 2 NED Z1 T1Z1 1T2z 1 2 0.0
46 Boris van Asselt 47 NED Z4 T1Z1 1T2z 1 5 0.0
47 Frederic Bonnet 42 AUS Z1 T2Z1 1T2z 2 2 0.0

Aantal deelnemers: 29

Ronde: Qualification - Routes: Aantal deelnemers: 29

# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Héloïse Doumont 8 BEL
2 Lisa Klem 27 NED
3 Liubov Lukina 20 RUS
4 Alise Zvigule 19 LAT
5 Tiba Vroom 13 NED
6 Edith Savenije 23 NED
7 Lili Cornely 2 GER
8 Petra Klinger 22_2 SUI
9 Chloé Caulier 25_3 BEL
10 Morgane Aveline 30 FRA
11 Lucie Watillon 17 BEL
12 Franziska Sterrer 10 AUT
13 Eke de Boer 14 NED
14 Noor Witte 21 NED
15 Lynn van der Meer 6 NED
16 Elbrich Schoorstra 7 NED
17 Oceana Mackenzie 5 AUS
18 Anya van Essen 16 NED
19 Nora van Wassenaer 28 NED
20 Marijke Booth 11 GBR
21 Julia Meijer 4 NED
22 Pleun Frank 29 NED
23 Fanny Gibert 18_1 FRA
24 Mara Voorthuis 12 NED
25 Sabina van Essen 6 NED
26 Anna Schwarz 1 NED
27 Helene Wolf 26_4 GER
28 Nika Potapova 3_5 UKR
29 Renske van der Meijden 31 NED
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Héloïse Doumont 8 BEL
2 Lisa Klem 27 NED
3 Liubov Lukina 20 RUS
4 Alise Zvigule 19 LAT
5 Tiba Vroom 13 NED
6 Edith Savenije 23 NED
7 Lili Cornely 2 GER
8 Petra Klinger 22_2 SUI
9 Chloé Caulier 25_3 BEL
10 Morgane Aveline 30 FRA
11 Lucie Watillon 17 BEL
12 Franziska Sterrer 10 AUT
13 Eke de Boer 14 NED
14 Noor Witte 21 NED
15 Lynn van der Meer 6 NED
16 Elbrich Schoorstra 7 NED
17 Oceana Mackenzie 5 AUS
18 Anya van Essen 16 NED
19 Nora van Wassenaer 28 NED
20 Marijke Booth 11 GBR
21 Julia Meijer 4 NED
22 Pleun Frank 29 NED
23 Fanny Gibert 18_1 FRA
24 Mara Voorthuis 12 NED
25 Sabina van Essen 6 NED
26 Anna Schwarz 1 NED
27 Helene Wolf 26_4 GER
28 Nika Potapova 3_5 UKR
29 Renske van der Meijden 31 NED
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Héloïse Doumont 8 BEL
2 Lisa Klem 27 NED
3 Liubov Lukina 20 RUS
4 Alise Zvigule 19 LAT
5 Tiba Vroom 13 NED
6 Edith Savenije 23 NED
7 Lili Cornely 2 GER
8 Petra Klinger 22_2 SUI
9 Chloé Caulier 25_3 BEL
10 Morgane Aveline 30 FRA
11 Lucie Watillon 17 BEL
12 Franziska Sterrer 10 AUT
13 Eke de Boer 14 NED
14 Noor Witte 21 NED
15 Lynn van der Meer 6 NED
16 Elbrich Schoorstra 7 NED
17 Oceana Mackenzie 5 AUS
18 Anya van Essen 16 NED
19 Nora van Wassenaer 28 NED
20 Marijke Booth 11 GBR
21 Julia Meijer 4 NED
22 Pleun Frank 29 NED
23 Fanny Gibert 18_1 FRA
24 Mara Voorthuis 12 NED
25 Sabina van Essen 6 NED
26 Anna Schwarz 1 NED
27 Helene Wolf 26_4 GER
28 Nika Potapova 3_5 UKR
29 Renske van der Meijden 31 NED
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Héloïse Doumont 8 BEL
2 Lisa Klem 27 NED
3 Liubov Lukina 20 RUS
4 Alise Zvigule 19 LAT
5 Tiba Vroom 13 NED
6 Edith Savenije 23 NED
7 Lili Cornely 2 GER
8 Petra Klinger 22_2 SUI
9 Chloé Caulier 25_3 BEL
10 Morgane Aveline 30 FRA
11 Lucie Watillon 17 BEL
12 Franziska Sterrer 10 AUT
13 Eke de Boer 14 NED
14 Noor Witte 21 NED
15 Lynn van der Meer 6 NED
16 Elbrich Schoorstra 7 NED
17 Oceana Mackenzie 5 AUS
18 Anya van Essen 16 NED
19 Nora van Wassenaer 28 NED
20 Marijke Booth 11 GBR
21 Julia Meijer 4 NED
22 Pleun Frank 29 NED
23 Fanny Gibert 18_1 FRA
24 Mara Voorthuis 12 NED
25 Sabina van Essen 6 NED
26 Anna Schwarz 1 NED
27 Helene Wolf 26_4 GER
28 Nika Potapova 3_5 UKR
29 Renske van der Meijden 31 NED
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Héloïse Doumont 8 BEL
2 Lisa Klem 27 NED
3 Liubov Lukina 20 RUS
4 Alise Zvigule 19 LAT
5 Tiba Vroom 13 NED
6 Edith Savenije 23 NED
7 Lili Cornely 2 GER
8 Petra Klinger 22_2 SUI
9 Chloé Caulier 25_3 BEL
10 Morgane Aveline 30 FRA
11 Lucie Watillon 17 BEL
12 Franziska Sterrer 10 AUT
13 Eke de Boer 14 NED
14 Noor Witte 21 NED
15 Lynn van der Meer 6 NED
16 Elbrich Schoorstra 7 NED
17 Oceana Mackenzie 5 AUS
18 Anya van Essen 16 NED
19 Nora van Wassenaer 28 NED
20 Marijke Booth 11 GBR
21 Julia Meijer 4 NED
22 Pleun Frank 29 NED
23 Fanny Gibert 18_1 FRA
24 Mara Voorthuis 12 NED
25 Sabina van Essen 6 NED
26 Anna Schwarz 1 NED
27 Helene Wolf 26_4 GER
28 Nika Potapova 3_5 UKR
29 Renske van der Meijden 31 NED
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Héloïse Doumont 8 BEL
2 Lisa Klem 27 NED
3 Liubov Lukina 20 RUS
4 Alise Zvigule 19 LAT
5 Tiba Vroom 13 NED
6 Edith Savenije 23 NED
7 Lili Cornely 2 GER
8 Petra Klinger 22_2 SUI
9 Chloé Caulier 25_3 BEL
10 Morgane Aveline 30 FRA
11 Lucie Watillon 17 BEL
12 Franziska Sterrer 10 AUT
13 Eke de Boer 14 NED
14 Noor Witte 21 NED
15 Lynn van der Meer 6 NED
16 Elbrich Schoorstra 7 NED
17 Oceana Mackenzie 5 AUS
18 Anya van Essen 16 NED
19 Nora van Wassenaer 28 NED
20 Marijke Booth 11 GBR
21 Julia Meijer 4 NED
22 Pleun Frank 29 NED
23 Fanny Gibert 18_1 FRA
24 Mara Voorthuis 12 NED
25 Sabina van Essen 6 NED
26 Anna Schwarz 1 NED
27 Helene Wolf 26_4 GER
28 Nika Potapova 3_5 UKR
29 Renske van der Meijden 31 NED
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Héloïse Doumont 8 BEL
2 Lisa Klem 27 NED
3 Liubov Lukina 20 RUS
4 Alise Zvigule 19 LAT
5 Tiba Vroom 13 NED
6 Edith Savenije 23 NED
7 Lili Cornely 2 GER
8 Petra Klinger 22_2 SUI
9 Chloé Caulier 25_3 BEL
10 Morgane Aveline 30 FRA
11 Lucie Watillon 17 BEL
12 Franziska Sterrer 10 AUT
13 Eke de Boer 14 NED
14 Noor Witte 21 NED
15 Lynn van der Meer 6 NED
16 Elbrich Schoorstra 7 NED
17 Oceana Mackenzie 5 AUS
18 Anya van Essen 16 NED
19 Nora van Wassenaer 28 NED
20 Marijke Booth 11 GBR
21 Julia Meijer 4 NED
22 Pleun Frank 29 NED
23 Fanny Gibert 18_1 FRA
24 Mara Voorthuis 12 NED
25 Sabina van Essen 6 NED
26 Anna Schwarz 1 NED
27 Helene Wolf 26_4 GER
28 Nika Potapova 3_5 UKR
29 Renske van der Meijden 31 NED
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Héloïse Doumont 8 BEL
2 Lisa Klem 27 NED
3 Liubov Lukina 20 RUS
4 Alise Zvigule 19 LAT
5 Tiba Vroom 13 NED
6 Edith Savenije 23 NED
7 Lili Cornely 2 GER
8 Petra Klinger 22_2 SUI
9 Chloé Caulier 25_3 BEL
10 Morgane Aveline 30 FRA
11 Lucie Watillon 17 BEL
12 Franziska Sterrer 10 AUT
13 Eke de Boer 14 NED
14 Noor Witte 21 NED
15 Lynn van der Meer 6 NED
16 Elbrich Schoorstra 7 NED
17 Oceana Mackenzie 5 AUS
18 Anya van Essen 16 NED
19 Nora van Wassenaer 28 NED
20 Marijke Booth 11 GBR
21 Julia Meijer 4 NED
22 Pleun Frank 29 NED
23 Fanny Gibert 18_1 FRA
24 Mara Voorthuis 12 NED
25 Sabina van Essen 6 NED
26 Anna Schwarz 1 NED
27 Helene Wolf 26_4 GER
28 Nika Potapova 3_5 UKR
29 Renske van der Meijden 31 NED
09-02-2020 21:29
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Totaal 1 2 3 4 Totaal 1 2 3 4 Totaal Comp. Punten Team
1 Chloé Caulier 25_3 BEL T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z3 T1Z1 T3Z1 T1Z1 7T8z 10 11 T2Z2 Z1 T2Z1 Z2 2T4z 4 6 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z4 3T4z 4 7 100.0
2 Fanny Gibert 18_1 FRA T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z2 T1Z1 7T8z 8 9 T1Z1 T2Z2 T3Z3 Z3 3T4z 6 9 T6Z5 T6Z6 T1Z1 Z4 3T4z 13 16 80.0
3 Petra Klinger 22_2 SUI Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 6T8z 6 8 T2Z2 T2Z1 Z1 T4Z2 3T4z 8 6 T2Z1 T1Z1 T5Z1 - 3T3z 8 3 65.0
4 Helene Wolf 26_4 GER Z2 T4Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T4Z1 5T8z 11 9 T3Z3 Z6 - T7Z7 2T3z 10 16 T2Z2 - - Z5 1T2z 2 7 55.0
5 Lynn van der Meer 6 NED Z2 T3Z2 T1Z1 T2Z2 Z2 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 5T8z 8 12 T1Z1 Z1 - Z2 1T3z 1 4 Z1 - T4Z3 - 1T2z 4 4 51.0
6 Nika Potapova 3_5 UKR T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 Z1 T3Z1 7T8z 11 10 T4Z4 Z1 Z1 Z6 1T4z 4 12 Z2 - Z1 - 0T2z 0 3 47.0
7 Tiba Vroom 13 NED Z4 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 5T7z 6 11 T1Z1 Z2 - Z2 1T3z 1 5 43.0
8 Oceana Mackenzie 5 AUS Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 5T8z 6 9 T2Z1 Z1 Z1 - 1T3z 2 3 40.0
9 Franziska Sterrer 10 AUT Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 5T7z 6 8 T2Z2 Z3 Z2 - 1T3z 2 7 37.0
10 Pleun Frank 29 NED Z2 T1Z1 T3Z2 T3Z2 T1Z1 T2Z1 5T6z 10 9 T2Z2 Z3 - Z5 1T3z 2 10 34.0
11 Sabina van Essen 6 NED Z1 T3Z2 T2Z1 T4Z4 T1Z1 T2Z1 5T6z 12 10 T6Z6 Z1 Z2 - 1T3z 6 9 31.0
12 Lucie Watillon 17 BEL Z3 T3Z2 T1Z1 T4Z3 Z1 T1Z1 Z2 T1Z1 5T8z 10 14 T2Z2 - - Z6 1T2z 2 8 28.0
13 Lisa Klem 27 NED Z2 T2Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 4T6z 6 8 T5Z3 Z2 - - 1T2z 5 5 26.0
14 Anya van Essen 16 NED Z2 T4Z1 T3Z1 T4Z2 T1Z1 Z1 4T6z 12 8 T2Z2 - - - 1T1z 2 2 24.0
15 Elbrich Schoorstra 7 NED Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T5Z1 4T5z 8 5 T5Z5 - - - 1T1z 5 5 22.0
16 Julia Meijer 4 NED Z5 Z4 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z3 T1Z1 T3Z1 4T7z 6 16 T6Z6 - - - 1T1z 6 6 20.0
17 Héloïse Doumont 8 BEL Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 5T7z 6 9 - Z1 - - 0T1z 0 1 18.0
18 Mara Voorthuis 12 NED T1Z1 Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 4T5z 5 5 Z4 - - - 0T1z 0 4 16.0
19 Nora van Wassenaer 28 NED Z4 Z2 T4Z1 T3Z3 Z2 T2Z2 T1Z1 4T7z 10 15 Z11 - - - 0T1z 0 11 14.0
20 Noor Witte 21 NED T1Z1 T5Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 5T5z 9 7 - - - - 0T0z 0 0 12.0
21 Liubov Lukina 20 RUS Z2 T1Z1 T4Z3 T1Z1 T5Z3 4T5z 11 10 10.0
22 Renske van der Meijden 31 NED T2Z1 T4Z4 T1Z1 T3Z2 4T4z 10 8 9.0
23 Morgane Aveline 30 FRA Z2 T1Z1 T2Z2 Z1 T1Z1 Z2 3T6z 4 9 8.0
24 Marijke Booth 11 GBR Z5 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 Z4 3T6z 4 13 7.0
25 Edith Savenije 23 NED T1Z1 T3Z3 T1Z1 Z2 3T4z 5 7 6.0
26 Alise Zvigule 19 LAT Z3 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 Z3 2T5z 2 9 5.0
27 Lili Cornely 2 GER Z1 T2Z1 T3Z1 Z1 2T4z 5 4 4.0
28 Eke de Boer 14 NED Z1 Z4 T1Z1 1T3z 1 6 3.0
29 Anna Schwarz 1 NED Z1 T3Z1 1T2z 3 2 2.0