Belgian Lead Youth Cup 1 + OVJK, 21-01-2023 10:00, Klimax, Puurs
Discipline: Lead
Competitie: Belgian Lead Cup 2023
Status: Officieel eindresultaat
Omschrijving:
Timetable UPDATED 20/01/2023!!! 8:30-9:30
registration
9:45 briefing followed by demonstration
10:30
start route 1 and
±13:00 start
route 2
16:00
closing isolation (provisional)
16:35
observation female
16:45 observation male
17:00
finals (followed by awarding Ceremony)
Opgelet:
alle groepen (behalve U12) klimmen voor.
Attention:
toutes les groupes (sauf U12) grimpent en tête.
Opgelet: geen finale en medailles voor U12 (enkel 2 kwalificatieroutes volgens het fun format) Attention: pas de finale et des medailles pour U12 (seulement 2 voies de qualification format fun) Rules: CMBEL website:
https://www.cmbel.be/sport-climbing/national-competitions/ Competition documents Coaches info:
https://drive.google.com/file/d/1BNhWa8ZIvzLQXkE6VTZhksKi0wofOEaY/view?usp=share_link according rules 2022, registered coaches will received a shared drive link for consultation of the competition documents (eg route topo's)
https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/14_TnQfGLRYXiL6WRgqsv-Ss1DQVB51mi?usp=sharing Any Issue? Contact the Organizer : Nelis.caubergs@klimenbergsportfederatie.be
Ronde: Qualification
- Routes:
Aantal deelnemers: 14
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Éloïse Montens
701
Stone Climbing Factory
2
Robin Geboers
702
BVKB - Klimax
3
Lio Delli Zotti
703
Escal'Pades
4
Liv Wilen Sauvage
704
Stone Climbing Factory
5
Lea Pasquel Garcia
705
6
Hanne Bogemans
706
7
Laura van Wissen
707
Kloter Klub Niederanven
8
Elinore Mier Y Mier
708
BVKB - Klimax
9
Gladys Hachez
709
Stone Climbing Factory
10
Amy Delongueville
710
11
Roos Van Hees
711
BVKB - Klimax
12
Nina Maya
712
BVKB - Klimax
13
Manon Mesnard
713
New Rock / EEA
14
Noor Van Roy
714
BVKB - Klimax
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Elinore Mier Y Mier
708
BVKB - Klimax
2
Gladys Hachez
709
Stone Climbing Factory
3
Amy Delongueville
710
4
Roos Van Hees
711
BVKB - Klimax
5
Nina Maya
712
BVKB - Klimax
6
Manon Mesnard
713
New Rock / EEA
7
Noor Van Roy
714
BVKB - Klimax
8
Éloïse Montens
701
Stone Climbing Factory
9
Robin Geboers
702
BVKB - Klimax
10
Lio Delli Zotti
703
Escal'Pades
11
Liv Wilen Sauvage
704
Stone Climbing Factory
12
Lea Pasquel Garcia
705
13
Hanne Bogemans
706
14
Laura van Wissen
707
Kloter Klub Niederanven
Publicatie tijd 21-01-2023 18:21
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
1
2
Comp. Punten
Team
1
Gladys Hachez
709
BEL
Top
29
1000.0
Stone Climbing Factory
2
Lio Delli Zotti
703
LUX
Top
19+
805.0
Escal'Pades
3
Roos Van Hees
711
BEL
Top
19
559.0
BVKB - Klimax
3
Éloïse Montens
701
BEL
Top
19
559.0
Stone Climbing Factory
3
Liv Wilen Sauvage
704
BEL
Top
19
559.0
Stone Climbing Factory
3
Elinore Mier Y Mier
708
BEL
Top
19
559.0
BVKB - Klimax
3
Laura van Wissen
707
LUX
Top
19
559.0
Kloter Klub Niederanven
8
Lea Pasquel Garcia
705
BEL
46
19
415.0
9
Robin Geboers
702
BEL
40
19
380.0
BVKB - Klimax
10
Nina Maya
712
BEL
37+
19
350.0
BVKB - Klimax
11
Amy Delongueville
710
BEL
35
19
325.0
12
Hanne Bogemans
706
BEL
4
19
300.0
13
Manon Mesnard
713
FRA
46
16
280.0
New Rock / EEA
14
Noor Van Roy
714
BEL
43
15
260.0
BVKB - Klimax
Ronde: Qualification
- Routes:
Aantal deelnemers: 23
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Alyana Van Hoeydonck
510
BVKB - Klimax
2
Jade Verslycke
505
Bleau Climbing Team
3
Juliette Buysens
522
Entre Ciel et Terre
4
Maurane De Waele
501
Blueberry Club
5
Pauline Freymann
507
Escal'Pades
6
Jolien Van Laken
515
BVKB - Klimax
7
Caecilia Lebrun
513
Entre Ciel et Terre
8
Lisi Groenwals
509
BVKB - Klimax
9
Lou Hendrickx
512
Bleau Climbing Team
10
Lotte Wouters
504
Klimclub Hungaria
11
Roxan Franssen
523
Olympia
12
Anaïs Ghislain
517
Maniak Competition Team
13
Lore Van de Wiele
521
Bleau Climbing Team
14
Yunghsin Li
514
BVKB - Klimax
15
Elise Droogne
502
Klimclub Hungaria
16
Louise Beckers
519
Escal'Pades
17
Lena Verstrepen
506
Klimclub Hungaria
18
Nikita Van de Wouwer
503
BVKB - Klimax
19
Cloelia Tomagra
508
CAB Liège /Gecko
20
Victoria Robillard
518
Maniak Competition Team
21
Willemijn Pieters
520
Klimclub Hungaria
22
Zoe Fine
511
Stone Climbing Factory
23
Chloe Degosserie
516
Entre Ciel et Terre
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Anaïs Ghislain
517
Maniak Competition Team
2
Lore Van de Wiele
521
Bleau Climbing Team
3
Yunghsin Li
514
BVKB - Klimax
4
Elise Droogne
502
Klimclub Hungaria
5
Louise Beckers
519
Escal'Pades
6
Lena Verstrepen
506
Klimclub Hungaria
7
Nikita Van de Wouwer
503
BVKB - Klimax
8
Cloelia Tomagra
508
CAB Liège /Gecko
9
Victoria Robillard
518
Maniak Competition Team
10
Willemijn Pieters
520
Klimclub Hungaria
11
Zoe Fine
511
Stone Climbing Factory
12
Chloe Degosserie
516
Entre Ciel et Terre
13
Alyana Van Hoeydonck
510
BVKB - Klimax
14
Jade Verslycke
505
Bleau Climbing Team
15
Juliette Buysens
522
Entre Ciel et Terre
16
Maurane De Waele
501
Blueberry Club
17
Pauline Freymann
507
Escal'Pades
18
Jolien Van Laken
515
BVKB - Klimax
19
Caecilia Lebrun
513
Entre Ciel et Terre
20
Lisi Groenwals
509
BVKB - Klimax
21
Lou Hendrickx
512
Bleau Climbing Team
22
Lotte Wouters
504
Klimclub Hungaria
23
Roxan Franssen
523
Olympia
Publicatie tijd 21-01-2023 18:26
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
1
2
1
Comp. Punten
Team
1
Anaïs Ghislain
517
BEL
Top
Top
33+
1000.0
Maniak Competition Team
2
Maurane De Waele
501
BEL
30
35
23
805.0
Blueberry Club
3
Cloelia Tomagra
508
BEL
30+
Top
22+
690.0
CAB Liège /Gecko
4
Jolien Van Laken
515
BEL
30
40+
22
610.0
BVKB - Klimax
5
Lore Van de Wiele
521
BEL
30+
29+
22
545.0
Bleau Climbing Team
6
Caecilia Lebrun
513
BEL
30+
33
21+
495.0
Entre Ciel et Terre
7
Jade Verslycke
505
BEL
30
34+
21
455.0
Bleau Climbing Team
8
Victoria Robillard
518
BEL
30+
30+
14+
415.0
Maniak Competition Team
9
Yunghsin Li
514
TPE
19
39+
380.0
BVKB - Klimax
10
Lou Hendrickx
512
BEL
30
27+
350.0
Bleau Climbing Team
11
Chloe Degosserie
516
BEL
29+
29
325.0
Entre Ciel et Terre
12
Nikita Van de Wouwer
503
BEL
28
28+
300.0
BVKB - Klimax
13
Pauline Freymann
507
BEL
29+
27
280.0
Escal'Pades
14
Juliette Buysens
522
BEL
29
27+
260.0
Entre Ciel et Terre
15
Elise Droogne
502
BEL
22+
24
240.0
Klimclub Hungaria
16
Lisi Groenwals
509
BEL
19+
26+
220.0
BVKB - Klimax
17
Lena Verstrepen
506
BEL
19+
18
205.0
Klimclub Hungaria
18
Alyana Van Hoeydonck
510
BEL
22+
13
185.0
BVKB - Klimax
19
Lotte Wouters
504
BEL
19+
16
170.0
Klimclub Hungaria
20
Zoe Fine
511
BEL
19+
15+
155.0
Stone Climbing Factory
21
Roxan Franssen
523
BEL
19+
14+
145.0
Olympia
22
Louise Beckers
519
BEL
19
17+
130.0
Escal'Pades
23
Willemijn Pieters
520
BEL
19+
13+
120.0
Klimclub Hungaria
Ronde: Qualification
- Routes:
Aantal deelnemers: 12
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Jade Schokkaert
314
BVKB - Klimax
2
Mirthe Nuijens
312
Olympia
3
Daphné Dubois
311
D-Summit Dudelange
4
Sarah Bizoux
302
Entre Ciel et Terre
5
Janelle Bonneu
308
CAB Liège /Gecko
6
Lola Slavazza
316
Escal'Pades
7
Lene Heirbaut
310
8
Hanaé Meessen
304
Le Camp 4
9
Juna Fee de Vries
306
BVKB - Klimax
10
Julie Dries
301
Olympia
11
Fran Goossens
305
Bleau Climbing Team
12
Mara D'Hooghe
313
BVKB - Klimax
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Lene Heirbaut
310
2
Hanaé Meessen
304
Le Camp 4
3
Juna Fee de Vries
306
BVKB - Klimax
4
Julie Dries
301
Olympia
5
Fran Goossens
305
Bleau Climbing Team
6
Mara D'Hooghe
313
BVKB - Klimax
7
Jade Schokkaert
314
BVKB - Klimax
8
Mirthe Nuijens
312
Olympia
9
Daphné Dubois
311
D-Summit Dudelange
10
Sarah Bizoux
302
Entre Ciel et Terre
11
Janelle Bonneu
308
CAB Liège /Gecko
12
Lola Slavazza
316
Escal'Pades
Publicatie tijd 21-01-2023 18:26
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
1
2
1
Comp. Punten
Team
1
Fran Goossens
305
BEL
32+
36+
27
1000.0
Bleau Climbing Team
2
Daphné Dubois
311
FRA
30+
29
22+
805.0
D-Summit Dudelange
3
Lola Slavazza
316
LUX
24
31+
18+
690.0
Escal'Pades
4
Hanaé Meessen
304
BEL
24+
19+
18+
610.0
Le Camp 4
5
Mara D'Hooghe
313
BEL
30
23
12+
545.0
BVKB - Klimax
6
Mirthe Nuijens
312
BEL
24+
26+
12+
495.0
Olympia
7
Jade Schokkaert
314
BEL
24
22
12+
455.0
BVKB - Klimax
8
Janelle Bonneu
308
BEL
23+
22
415.0
CAB Liège /Gecko
9
Sarah Bizoux
302
BEL
24
18+
380.0
Entre Ciel et Terre
10
Juna Fee de Vries
306
BEL
22+
8+
350.0
BVKB - Klimax
11
Julie Dries
301
BEL
20+
8+
325.0
Olympia
12
Lene Heirbaut
310
BEL
12+
8
300.0
Ronde: Qualification
- Routes:
Aantal deelnemers: 10
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Margot Marchand
110
ESKIlibre
2
Marthe Miljoen
102
BVKB - Klimax
3
Emilie Vandendaelen
101
Le Camp 4
4
Matti Debelle
103
BVKB - Klimax
5
Perrine Alardin
109
Entre Ciel et Terre
6
Nele Vermeeren
105
BVKB - Klimax
7
Arwen Nuyts
113
Kajoe
8
Emma Huysmans
111
New Rock / EEA
9
Leonie Lenz
112
BVKB - Klimax
10
Yara Meye
104
Climb Up
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Nele Vermeeren
105
BVKB - Klimax
2
Arwen Nuyts
113
Kajoe
3
Emma Huysmans
111
New Rock / EEA
4
Leonie Lenz
112
BVKB - Klimax
5
Yara Meye
104
Climb Up
6
Margot Marchand
110
ESKIlibre
7
Marthe Miljoen
102
BVKB - Klimax
8
Emilie Vandendaelen
101
Le Camp 4
9
Matti Debelle
103
BVKB - Klimax
10
Perrine Alardin
109
Entre Ciel et Terre
Publicatie tijd 21-01-2023 18:26
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
1
2
1
Comp. Punten
Team
1
Matti Debelle
103
BEL
37+
38+
27+
1000.0
BVKB - Klimax
2
Nele Vermeeren
105
BEL
39+
41+
26+
805.0
BVKB - Klimax
3
Marthe Miljoen
102
BEL
35+
32+
25+
690.0
BVKB - Klimax
4
Yara Meye
104
NED
39+
31+
17+
610.0
Climb Up
5
Leonie Lenz
112
BEL
35+
36+
17+
545.0
BVKB - Klimax
6
Perrine Alardin
109
BEL
27+
31+
17+
495.0
Entre Ciel et Terre
7
Arwen Nuyts
113
BEL
34+
31
455.0
Kajoe
8
Emilie Vandendaelen
101
BEL
27+
22+
415.0
Le Camp 4
9
Margot Marchand
110
BEL
27
23+
380.0
ESKIlibre
10
Emma Huysmans
111
BEL
16+
11+
350.0
New Rock / EEA
Ronde: Qualification
- Routes:
Aantal deelnemers: 10
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Jakob De Wit
801
Blueberry Club
2
Morris Claeys
802
Blueberry Club
3
William De Rede
803
ESKIlibre
4
Tijl Eerdekens
804
Olympia
5
Tuur Willekens
805
Alpamayo klim club vzw
6
Leo Degosserie
806
Entre Ciel et Terre
7
Boris Bosseler
807
8
Yungchen Li
808
BVKB - Klimax
9
Merlijn Van der Bracht
810
Bleau Climbing Team
10
Tuur Spaepen
811
Klimclub Hungaria
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Leo Degosserie
806
Entre Ciel et Terre
2
Boris Bosseler
807
3
Yungchen Li
808
BVKB - Klimax
4
Merlijn Van der Bracht
810
Bleau Climbing Team
5
Tuur Spaepen
811
Klimclub Hungaria
6
Jakob De Wit
801
Blueberry Club
7
Morris Claeys
802
Blueberry Club
8
William De Rede
803
ESKIlibre
9
Tijl Eerdekens
804
Olympia
10
Tuur Willekens
805
Alpamayo klim club vzw
Publicatie tijd 21-01-2023 18:22
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
1
2
Comp. Punten
Team
1
Morris Claeys
802
BEL
Top
30+
903.0
Blueberry Club
1
Tuur Willekens
805
BEL
Top
30+
903.0
Alpamayo klim club vzw
3
Yungchen Li
808
TPE
Top
30
650.0
BVKB - Klimax
3
Leo Degosserie
806
BEL
Top
30
650.0
Entre Ciel et Terre
5
Tijl Eerdekens
804
BEL
Top
29+
545.0
Olympia
6
Boris Bosseler
807
LUX
Top
28+
495.0
7
Tuur Spaepen
811
BEL
Top
12+
455.0
Klimclub Hungaria
8
Merlijn Van der Bracht
810
BEL
46
21+
415.0
Bleau Climbing Team
9
William De Rede
803
BEL
46
19
380.0
ESKIlibre
10
Jakob De Wit
801
BEL
45
19+
350.0
Blueberry Club
Ronde: Qualification
- Routes:
Aantal deelnemers: 12
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Charles Etienne
604
New Rock / EEA
2
Tuur Kopydlowski
601
BVKB - Klimax
3
Nout Govaerts
603
Bleau Climbing Team
4
Emilien Delmarcelle
612
Entre Ciel et Terre
5
Mathias Tychon
613
Escal'Pades
6
Célestin Coppieters
608
Stone Climbing Factory
7
Arnout Vermeeren
602
BVKB - Klimax
8
Kasper Vanlathem
610
BVKB - Klimax
9
Richard Coessens
606
Klimclub Hungaria
10
Max Ryngaert
609
Klimclub Hungaria
11
Tao Chenut
605
12
Abel Brignola
607
BVKB - Klimax
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Arnout Vermeeren
602
BVKB - Klimax
2
Kasper Vanlathem
610
BVKB - Klimax
3
Richard Coessens
606
Klimclub Hungaria
4
Max Ryngaert
609
Klimclub Hungaria
5
Tao Chenut
605
6
Abel Brignola
607
BVKB - Klimax
7
Charles Etienne
604
New Rock / EEA
8
Tuur Kopydlowski
601
BVKB - Klimax
9
Nout Govaerts
603
Bleau Climbing Team
10
Emilien Delmarcelle
612
Entre Ciel et Terre
11
Mathias Tychon
613
Escal'Pades
12
Célestin Coppieters
608
Stone Climbing Factory
Publicatie tijd 21-01-2023 18:26
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
1
2
1
Comp. Punten
Team
1
Mathias Tychon
613
BEL
Top
33
35
1000.0
Escal'Pades
2
Célestin Coppieters
608
BEL
Top
39+
33+
805.0
Stone Climbing Factory
3
Arnout Vermeeren
602
BEL
40
32+
24
690.0
BVKB - Klimax
4
Charles Etienne
604
BEL
29
28+
23+
610.0
New Rock / EEA
5
Emilien Delmarcelle
612
BEL
30+
30+
23
545.0
Entre Ciel et Terre
6
Kasper Vanlathem
610
BEL
29+
25
21
495.0
BVKB - Klimax
7
Nout Govaerts
603
BEL
30
16+
8+
455.0
Bleau Climbing Team
8
Abel Brignola
607
BEL
29
22
415.0
BVKB - Klimax
9
Richard Coessens
606
BEL
10+
27+
380.0
Klimclub Hungaria
10
Max Ryngaert
609
BEL
16
24
350.0
Klimclub Hungaria
11
Tao Chenut
605
LUX
28+
19
325.0
12
Tuur Kopydlowski
601
BEL
15+
5+
300.0
BVKB - Klimax
Ronde: Qualification
- Routes:
Aantal deelnemers: 30
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Jip Van Noten
410
BVKB - Klimax
2
Kasper van der Bracht
402
Bleau Climbing Team
3
Finn Wuestenbergs
427
Le Camp 4
4
Jan Miljoen
401
BVKB - Klimax
5
Baziel Gorrebeeck
429
BVKB - Klimax
6
Ashe Van der Meulen
426
BVKB - Klimax
7
Baldewijns Maxime
420
ESKIlibre
8
Jaan van Kuyck
408
Klimclub Hungaria
9
Sem De Witte
403
Bleau Climbing Team
10
Jonathan Daele
413
New Rock / EEA
11
Alexis Dockier
416
CAB Liège /Gecko
12
Kasper Van elsen
422
BVKB - Klimax
13
Noa Seeuws
419
Entre Ciel et Terre
14
Daan Roggen
405
Olympia
15
Dieter Maurissen
430
Olympia
16
Marius Lejeune
415
Escal'Pades
17
Kasper Geerts
412
Kajoe
18
Esteban Villers
404
Entre Ciel et Terre
19
Lukas Breels
409
Entre Ciel et Terre
20
Eitan Rozas
407
Stone Climbing Factory
21
Mauro Van Laere
423
BVKB - Klimax
22
Matei Alexandru Pavel
406
Stone Climbing Factory
23
Brecht D'Haeseleer
424
Bleau Climbing Team
24
Linus Haegeman
421
25
Nohlan Schepkens
417
Klimclub Hungaria
26
Arne Van de Wiele
425
Bleau Climbing Team
27
Yvar Musiek
411
Olympia
28
Arthur Vandamme
418
Blueberry Club
29
Ben Stevens
414
BVKB - Klimax
30
Thibo Delbroek
428
Klimclub Hungaria
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Marius Lejeune
415
Escal'Pades
2
Kasper Geerts
412
Kajoe
3
Esteban Villers
404
Entre Ciel et Terre
4
Lukas Breels
409
Entre Ciel et Terre
5
Eitan Rozas
407
Stone Climbing Factory
6
Mauro Van Laere
423
BVKB - Klimax
7
Matei Alexandru Pavel
406
Stone Climbing Factory
8
Brecht D'Haeseleer
424
Bleau Climbing Team
9
Linus Haegeman
421
10
Nohlan Schepkens
417
Klimclub Hungaria
11
Arne Van de Wiele
425
Bleau Climbing Team
12
Yvar Musiek
411
Olympia
13
Arthur Vandamme
418
Blueberry Club
14
Ben Stevens
414
BVKB - Klimax
15
Thibo Delbroek
428
Klimclub Hungaria
16
Jip Van Noten
410
BVKB - Klimax
17
Kasper van der Bracht
402
Bleau Climbing Team
18
Finn Wuestenbergs
427
Le Camp 4
19
Jan Miljoen
401
BVKB - Klimax
20
Baziel Gorrebeeck
429
BVKB - Klimax
21
Ashe Van der Meulen
426
BVKB - Klimax
22
Baldewijns Maxime
420
ESKIlibre
23
Jaan van Kuyck
408
Klimclub Hungaria
24
Sem De Witte
403
Bleau Climbing Team
25
Jonathan Daele
413
New Rock / EEA
26
Alexis Dockier
416
CAB Liège /Gecko
27
Kasper Van elsen
422
BVKB - Klimax
28
Noa Seeuws
419
Entre Ciel et Terre
29
Daan Roggen
405
Olympia
30
Dieter Maurissen
430
Olympia
Publicatie tijd 21-01-2023 18:26
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
1
2
1
Comp. Punten
Team
1
Finn Wuestenbergs
427
BEL
41+
34
30+
1000.0
Le Camp 4
2
Eitan Rozas
407
USA
32
28+
25+
805.0
Stone Climbing Factory
3
Arne Van de Wiele
425
BEL
28+
26
19+
690.0
Bleau Climbing Team
4
Alexis Dockier
416
BEL
29+
28+
19
610.0
CAB Liège /Gecko
5
Jan Miljoen
401
BEL
29+
27+
16+
545.0
BVKB - Klimax
6
Matei Alexandru Pavel
406
ROM
29
28
16+
495.0
Stone Climbing Factory
7
Noa Seeuws
419
BEL
29+
23+
14+
455.0
Entre Ciel et Terre
8
Brecht D'Haeseleer
424
BEL
Top
13+
12
415.0
Bleau Climbing Team
9
Sem De Witte
403
BEL
29+
16+
380.0
Bleau Climbing Team
10
Arthur Vandamme
418
BEL
29+
15+
350.0
Blueberry Club
11
Kasper van der Bracht
402
BEL
25+
23+
325.0
Bleau Climbing Team
12
Esteban Villers
404
BEL
28
18+
300.0
Entre Ciel et Terre
13
Lukas Breels
409
BEL
26+
19+
280.0
Entre Ciel et Terre
14
Baldewijns Maxime
420
BEL
26+
16+
260.0
ESKIlibre
15
Marius Lejeune
415
BEL
22
15+
240.0
Escal'Pades
16
Ben Stevens
414
BEL
18+
16+
220.0
BVKB - Klimax
17
Yvar Musiek
411
BEL
25+
13+
205.0
Olympia
18
Daan Roggen
405
BEL
22+
13+
185.0
Olympia
19
Ashe Van der Meulen
426
BEL
22
13+
170.0
BVKB - Klimax
20
Baziel Gorrebeeck
429
BEL
19+
13+
155.0
BVKB - Klimax
21
Thibo Delbroek
428
BEL
15
15
145.0
Klimclub Hungaria
22
Kasper Geerts
412
BEL
18
13+
130.0
Kajoe
23
Jip Van Noten
410
BEL
19
13
120.0
BVKB - Klimax
24
Dieter Maurissen
430
BEL
18+
13
100.0
Olympia
24
Jonathan Daele
413
BEL
18+
13
100.0
New Rock / EEA
26
Nohlan Schepkens
417
BEL
11
12
84.0
Klimclub Hungaria
27
Jaan van Kuyck
408
BEL
8+
8
73.0
Klimclub Hungaria
28
Linus Haegeman
421
BEL
8+
4+
60.0
28
Mauro Van Laere
423
BEL
8+
4+
60.0
BVKB - Klimax
30
Kasper Van elsen
422
BEL
DNS
DNS
48.0
BVKB - Klimax
Ronde: Qualification
- Routes:
Aantal deelnemers: 21
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Jannes van de Ven
208
BVKB - Klimax
2
Stef Reweghs
218
Klimclub Hungaria
3
Tybalt Prinz
204
Escal'Pades
4
Laurent Neuser
211
5
Kasper Tallon
206
Klimclub Hungaria
6
Simon Haegeman
220
7
Aloïs Donéa
216
8
Ruben Van Eenaeme
201
Bleau Climbing Team
9
Nolan Delongueville
210
10
Siemen Delbroek
212
Klimclub Hungaria
11
Romain Kina
219
ESKIlibre
12
Martin Ska
205
ESKIlibre
13
Alexandre Noël
203
Le Camp 4
14
Corentin Laporte
222
Le Camp 4
15
Baptiste Godts
217
ESKIlibre
16
Miel Seys
221
BVKB - Klimax
17
Mathis Verhoeven
207
BVKB - Klimax
18
Lander Decroos
209
Bleau Climbing Team
19
Raphaël Vidi
213
Klimclub Hungaria
20
Thomas Worm
223
Klimclub Hungaria
21
Thomas Verschuere
202
Blueberry Club
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Romain Kina
219
ESKIlibre
2
Martin Ska
205
ESKIlibre
3
Alexandre Noël
203
Le Camp 4
4
Corentin Laporte
222
Le Camp 4
5
Baptiste Godts
217
ESKIlibre
6
Miel Seys
221
BVKB - Klimax
7
Mathis Verhoeven
207
BVKB - Klimax
8
Lander Decroos
209
Bleau Climbing Team
9
Raphaël Vidi
213
Klimclub Hungaria
10
Thomas Worm
223
Klimclub Hungaria
11
Thomas Verschuere
202
Blueberry Club
12
Jannes van de Ven
208
BVKB - Klimax
13
Stef Reweghs
218
Klimclub Hungaria
14
Tybalt Prinz
204
Escal'Pades
15
Laurent Neuser
211
16
Kasper Tallon
206
Klimclub Hungaria
17
Simon Haegeman
220
18
Aloïs Donéa
216
19
Ruben Van Eenaeme
201
Bleau Climbing Team
20
Nolan Delongueville
210
21
Siemen Delbroek
212
Klimclub Hungaria
Publicatie tijd 21-01-2023 18:26
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
1
2
1
Comp. Punten
Team
1
Corentin Laporte
222
BEL
Top
Top
40+
1000.0
Le Camp 4
2
Alexandre Noël
203
BEL
Top
31
35+
805.0
Le Camp 4
3
Tybalt Prinz
204
LUX
36
Top
35
690.0
Escal'Pades
4
Aloïs Donéa
216
BEL
34+
24
21
610.0
5
Laurent Neuser
211
LUX
30+
27+
21
545.0
6
Nolan Delongueville
210
BEL
35+
30
18+
495.0
7
Stef Reweghs
218
BEL
36
20+
18+
455.0
Klimclub Hungaria
8
Kasper Tallon
206
BEL
33+
27+
8+
415.0
Klimclub Hungaria
9
Jannes van de Ven
208
BEL
30+
21+
380.0
BVKB - Klimax
10
Thomas Worm
223
NED
31
21
350.0
Klimclub Hungaria
11
Lander Decroos
209
BEL
30
21
313.0
Bleau Climbing Team
11
Thomas Verschuere
202
BEL
30
21
313.0
Blueberry Club
13
Miel Seys
221
BEL
22
18+
280.0
BVKB - Klimax
14
Raphaël Vidi
213
SUI
13
20+
260.0
Klimclub Hungaria
15
Ruben Van Eenaeme
201
BEL
17+
16+
240.0
Bleau Climbing Team
16
Mathis Verhoeven
207
BEL
17+
14+
220.0
BVKB - Klimax
17
Martin Ska
205
BEL
17+
14
195.0
ESKIlibre
17
Siemen Delbroek
212
BEL
17+
14
195.0
Klimclub Hungaria
19
Baptiste Godts
217
BEL
17+
6+
170.0
ESKIlibre
20
Romain Kina
219
BEL
3+
13+
155.0
ESKIlibre
21
Simon Haegeman
220
BEL
8
5+
145.0
Team Uitslag
#
Team
Totaal
1
BVKB - Klimax
4380.0
2
Stone Climbing Factory
4223.0
3
Le Camp 4
3830.0
4
Escal'Pades
3705.0
5
Bleau Climbing Team
3560.0
6
Entre Ciel et Terre
3020.0
7
Blueberry Club
2408.0
8
Klimclub Hungaria
1940.0
9
Olympia
1900.0
10
CAB Liège /Gecko
1715.0
11
Maniak Competition Team
1415.0
12
New Rock / EEA
1340.0
13
ESKIlibre
1215.0
14
Alpamayo klim club vzw
903.0
15
D-Summit Dudelange
805.0
16
Climb Up
610.0
17
Kajoe
585.0
18
Kloter Klub Niederanven
559.0