League: 2023 JEUGD LEAD (U20 & U18) Competitions count for league ranking: 2
Competitions
Date | Name | Location |
---|---|---|
Sat, 22 Apr 2023 11:10:00 +0200 | Jeugd Lead 1 U20 & U18 | MN Nieuwegein |
Sat, 17 Jun 2023 10:30:00 +0200 | Jeugd Lead 2 U20 & U18 | Ivy Climbing, Sittard |
League ranking
# | Name | Jeugd Lead 1 U20 & U18 | Jeugd Lead 2 U20 & U18 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirre Wijnen | 545 | 1000 | 1545 |
2 | Bente Schiffeleers | 805 | 690 | 1495 |
3 | Yara Meye | 610 | 805 | 1415 |
4 | Jaden Tjon | 690 | 610 | 1300 |
5 | Sien Meus | 495 | 545 | 1040 |
6 | Bibi Hamers | 1000 | 0 | 1000 |
7 | Julie de Vlieger | 380 | 455 | 835 |
8 | Nanne van Gerwen | 300 | 495 | 795 |
9 | Linda van Dijke | 350 | 415 | 765 |
10 | Norah Arnold | 325 | 380 | 705 |
11 | Sofie Huizer | 280 | 300 | 580 |
12 | Annette Schuman | 240 | 325 | 565 |
13 | Inge Heine | 455 | 0 | 455 |
14 | Loïsa van Laarhoven | 415 | 0 | 415 |
15 | Mila van den Brink | 0 | 350 | 350 |
16 | Geesje Elzinga | 260 | 0 | 260 |
17 | Puck de Lijster | 220 | 0 | 220 |
# | Name | Jeugd Lead 1 U20 & U18 | Jeugd Lead 2 U20 & U18 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanne Gijselman | 1000 | 1000 | 2000 |
2 | Doenja Sinke | 805 | 690 | 1495 |
3 | Zoeteke Vliek | 690 | 610 | 1300 |
4 | Liz Buur | 610 | 545 | 1155 |
5 | Lieke van Gemert | 545 | 495 | 1040 |
6 | Alea de Munnik | 495 | 455 | 950 |
7 | Klaar van den Beuken | 0 | 805 | 805 |
8 | Bjork de Munnik | 455 | 0 | 455 |
# | Name | Jeugd Lead 1 U20 & U18 | Jeugd Lead 2 U20 & U18 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jochem Kissels | 1000 | 1000 | 2000 |
2 | Auryn Ramer | 805 | 610 | 1415 |
3 | Quinn Klaassen | 690 | 690 | 1380 |
4 | Jelle Pieters | 545 | 805 | 1350 |
5 | Roko Sipsma | 495 | 455 | 950 |
6 | Ties Verhoeven | 380 | 545 | 925 |
7 | Nout Zanders | 455 | 415 | 870 |
8 | Jesse van den Hoek | 415 | 350 | 765 |
9 | Loek van de Mast | 350 | 380 | 730 |
10 | Simon Kunneman | 325 | 300 | 625 |
11 | Merijn de Baar | 610 | 0 | 610 |
12 | Siebe den Breejen | 260 | 325 | 585 |
13 | Sam van Riessen | 280 | 280 | 560 |
14 | Olaf van Steenis | 0 | 495 | 495 |
15 | Finn Karssen | 230 | 240 | 470 |
16 | Felix Kolls | 205 | 260 | 465 |
17 | Robin van Kleef | 300 | 0 | 300 |
18 | Nathan Planting | 230 | 0 | 230 |
19 | Max Koenen | 185 | 0 | 185 |
# | Name | Jeugd Lead 1 U20 & U18 | Jeugd Lead 2 U20 & U18 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesper Landman | 690 | 1000 | 1690 |
2 | Thijs Pieters | 805 | 610 | 1415 |
3 | Youri van der Stap | 545 | 690 | 1235 |
4 | Jayden Stekelenburg | 415 | 805 | 1220 |
5 | Jesse Honkoop | 495 | 545 | 1040 |
6 | Boris van Asselt | 1000 | 0 | 1000 |
7 | Noah Droogers | 300 | 455 | 755 |
7 | Steef Broeder | 260 | 495 | 755 |
9 | Martijn Koppelmans | 280 | 380 | 660 |
10 | Gijs Kieboom | 610 | 0 | 610 |
11 | Stijn van Utteren | 240 | 350 | 590 |
12 | Bram Ockeloen | 325 | 260 | 585 |
13 | Dinant Betsch | 220 | 300 | 520 |
14 | Julian Schenkel | 185 | 280 | 465 |
15 | Micha Jenniskens | 455 | 0 | 455 |
16 | Meddin de Bake | 0 | 415 | 415 |
17 | Ferbe Verburg | 380 | 0 | 380 |
18 | Anon | 350 | 0 | 350 |
19 | King Jorna | 0 | 325 | 325 |
20 | Pepijn Wijnen | 0 | 240 | 240 |
21 | Reitze Jonkman | 205 | 0 | 205 |
# | Team | Jeugd Lead 1 U20 & U18 | Jeugd Lead 2 U20 & U18 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Neoliet | 4340 | 4415 | 8755 |
2 | Team Mountain Network | 3380 | 2975 | 6355 |
3 | Climb Up | 2550 | 2570 | 5120 |
4 | TOC Limburg | 2415 | 1690 | 4105 |
5 | Ayers Rookies | 1065 | 1350 | 2415 |
6 | Team Kids From The Block | 2000 | 0 | 2000 |
7 | School of Rock | 545 | 1415 | 1960 |
8 | Monte Cervino | 1000 | 660 | 1660 |
9 | GRIP Nijmegen | 565 | 1040 | 1605 |
10 | Kei Boulderhal | 805 | 690 | 1495 |
11 | Rotterdam Rockstars | 605 | 830 | 1435 |
12 | Team Delfts Bleau | 495 | 690 | 1185 |
13 | Monk Amsterdam | 495 | 380 | 875 |
14 | De Broekerberg | 530 | 205 | 735 |
15 | Klimclub Hungaria | 0 | 610 | 610 |
16 | Team Sendmast | 220 | 325 | 545 |
17 | Klimhal Amsterdam | 415 | 0 | 415 |
17 | Juicy | 0 | 415 | 415 |