Delfts Bleau International Youth Open (DBIYO) 2019, 30-03-2019 17:23, Delfts Bleau, Delft

Discipline: Boulder
Competitie:
Status: Officieel eindresultaat
Officiele omschrijving: For information and registration refer to the event website.

Inschrijven: http://www.delftsbleau.nl/en/dbiyo/dbiyo-register/ 

Registration has closed Sunday March 24 at midnight.

Youth A Female

Aantal deelnemers: 21

Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
Camille De Wit 412 BEL
Carla Martínez Vidal 406 ESP
Charlène Tilborghs 410 BEL
Isa Witte 409 NED
Maartje Wilmink 421 NED
Morgane Daele 413 BEL
Lauren Barnett 414 GBR
Marijke Booth 403 GBR
Paola Neal-Fagan 420 GBR
Pauline Oury 417 BEL
Sophie Böllinger 407 GER
Debby Bogaard 419 NED
Mette van Liempd 411 NED
Anna de Souza 405 IRL
Lies van Raaij 408 NED
Lotte Van der Zanden 418 NED
Nienke Sorber 401 NED
Pien Mooij 415 NED
Pleun Frank 404 NED
Emma Stöver Wollebaek 400 NOR
Ingrid Kindlihagen 416 NOR

Ronde: Qualification Aantal deelnemers: 21

# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Emma Stöver Wollebaek 400 NOR
2 Pien Mooij 415 NED
3 Paola Neal-Fagan 420 GBR
4 Charlène Tilborghs 410 BEL
5 Anna de Souza 405 IRL
6 Ingrid Kindlihagen 416 NOR
7 Pleun Frank 404 NED
8 Sophie Böllinger 407 GER
9 Morgane Daele 413 BEL
10 Isa Witte 409 NED
11 Mette van Liempd 411 NED
12 Marijke Booth 403 GBR
13 Lies van Raaij 408 NED
14 Camille De Wit 412 BEL
15 Pauline Oury 417 BEL
16 Debby Bogaard 419 NED
17 Maartje Wilmink 421 NED
18 Carla Martínez Vidal 406 ESP
19 Nienke Sorber 401 NED
20 Lauren Barnett 414 GBR
21 Lotte Van der Zanden 418 NED
31-03-2019 16:10
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 Totaal 1 2 3 4 Totaal Comp. Punten Team
1 Pleun Frank 404 NED T1B1 T4B4 T2B2 T2B1 B1 T1B1 T2B1 T1B1 T5B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 B2 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 23T34 25B31 T1B1 T2B1 T4B4 T1B1 4T8 4B7 100.0
2 Ingrid Kindlihagen 416 NOR T1B1 T2B2 T2B1 T1B1 B3 T2B1 T1B1 T2B1 T1B1 T3B2 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T5B3 T3B3 T1B1 T1B1 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T2B2 21T35 22B32 T2B1 B2 T2B2 T1B1 3T5 4B6 80.0
3 Pauline Oury 417 BEL T2B2 T1B1 T3B3 T2B1 T2B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 23T29 23B27 T2B2 B1 T2B2 T3B1 3T7 4B6 65.0
4 Charlène Tilborghs 410 BEL T1B1 B3 B2 T1B1 T1B1 T3B2 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T3B2 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T2B1 T1B1 T1B1 T3B2 22T30 24B31 T5B1 B2 T2B2 B1 2T7 4B6 55.0
5 Camille De Wit 412 BEL T3B2 T3B3 T1B1 T1B1 T2B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T3B3 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T2B1 20T28 20B25 T2B2 B1 - T1B1 2T3 3B4 51.0
6 Paola Neal-Fagan 420 GBR T1B1 T2B2 T2B2 B2 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 B5 T1B1 T4B4 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T2B1 T2B2 T1B1 T2B2 T2B2 19T28 21B34 B1 B2 - T5B1 1T5 3B4 47.0
7 Emma Stöver Wollebaek 400 NOR T1B1 T4B2 T1B1 T3B1 T1B1 B4 T2B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T2B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T3B1 T1B1 T3B3 T1B1 T1B1 19T30 20B26 43.0
8 Anna de Souza 405 IRL B5 T2B1 B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 B3 T2B2 T4B4 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T2B2 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 16T23 19B31 40.0
9 Sophie Böllinger 407 GER T1B1 T1B1 B1 T1B1 T2B1 T1B1 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T3B3 T3B1 B3 T1B1 B1 T1B1 15T21 18B23 37.0
10 Mette van Liempd 411 NED T3B3 T1B1 B2 B1 T1B1 T3B3 T1B1 B4 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T3B2 15T21 18B27 34.0
11 Marijke Booth 403 GBR B2 T1B1 T3B1 T1B1 T4B1 T3B3 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T2B1 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 B1 B1 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 15T25 18B23 31.0
12 Lies van Raaij 408 NED T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 B4 T1B1 T1B1 T2B1 B2 T1B1 T3B3 15T20 17B25 28.0
13 Morgane Daele 413 BEL T2B2 T2B2 T1B1 B3 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T3B3 T4B3 B3 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 15T22 17B27 26.0
14 Pien Mooij 415 NED T1B1 T4B2 T1B1 B2 T2B2 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T2B2 T1B1 T2B2 B2 T3B3 14T23 16B25 24.0
15 Lauren Barnett 414 GBR T5B4 T1B1 B2 T1B1 T1B1 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 B2 B1 T1B1 B1 T4B4 13T21 17B26 22.0
16 Carla Martínez Vidal 406 ESP B1 T1B1 T4B4 T1B1 B1 T3B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T3B3 T2B2 T1B1 B1 T1B1 13T21 16B22 20.0
17 Isa Witte 409 NED T1B1 T1B1 B2 T1B1 T3B2 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 12T15 13B16 18.0
18 Nienke Sorber 401 NED T1B1 B2 T2B1 T1B1 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 T3B1 T1B1 T3B3 9T15 10B14 16.0
19 Debby Bogaard 419 NED T1B1 T1B1 T5B3 T5B5 T2B1 T1B1 T3B1 T1B1 T3B3 B3 9T22 10B20 14.0
20 Maartje Wilmink 421 NED B3 T1B1 T1B1 B4 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 B3 6T6 9B16 12.0
21 Lotte Van der Zanden 418 NED T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T4B2 T1B1 6T9 6B7 10.0

Aantal deelnemers: 18

Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
Luca Ferrari 321 BEL
Samuel Duron 316 BEL
Sem van den Akker 309 NED
Jasper van Malderen 304 BEL
Nathan Broek 315 NED
Paul Brand 312 NED
Ties Vancraeynest 307 BEL
Ynze Visser 308 NED
Hidde Bakker 311 NED
Ties Baars 300 NED
Abel Mensink 302 NED
Dayan Akhtar 319 GBR
Gib Goudappel 301 NED
Jens de Louw 314 NED
Mischa Radt 303 NED
Sean O'Connor 305 IRL
Sven van der Heijden 310 NED
Iwan Pasveer 313 NED

Ronde: Qualification Aantal deelnemers: 18

# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Jasper van Malderen 304 BEL
2 Gib Goudappel 301 NED
3 Nathan Broek 315 NED
4 Sem van den Akker 309 NED
5 Ties Baars 300 NED
6 Hidde Bakker 311 NED
7 Sven van der Heijden 310 NED
8 Samuel Duron 316 BEL
9 Sean O'Connor 305 IRL
10 Mischa Radt 303 NED
11 Jens de Louw 314 NED
12 Iwan Pasveer 313 NED
13 Ties Vancraeynest 307 BEL
14 Dayan Akhtar 319 GBR
15 Ynze Visser 308 NED
16 Luca Ferrari 321 BEL
17 Paul Brand 312 NED
18 Abel Mensink 302 NED
31-03-2019 16:12
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 Totaal 1 2 3 4 Totaal Comp. Punten Team
1 Mischa Radt 303 NED T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T3B3 B5 T3B3 T1B1 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T2B1 T1B1 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 29T37 30B41 T5B4 T2B2 T1B1 - 3T8 3B7 100.0
2 Paul Brand 312 NED T1B1 T5B1 T1B1 T2B2 - B2 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 28T34 29B32 T4B1 - T3B1 T6B4 3T13 3B6 80.0
3 Luca Ferrari 321 BEL T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 B3 T1B1 T2B1 B5 T2B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T2B2 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 28T32 30B38 B1 T3B2 T1B1 B1 2T4 4B5 65.0
4 Dayan Akhtar 319 GBR T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 B3 - T4B4 T1B1 - T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 27T31 28B34 T2B2 B2 T3B3 - 2T5 3B7 55.0
5 Jens de Louw 314 NED T1B1 T3B1 T1B1 T1B1 T5B5 B1 T1B1 T2B2 T5B5 T2B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T2B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 29T42 30B39 B1 T3B3 T3B1 - 2T6 3B5 51.0
6 Iwan Pasveer 313 NED T1B1 T4B3 T3B3 T2B2 - B4 T2B2 T1B1 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 T3B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T3B1 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 28T41 29B40 B1 - B7 - 0T0 2B8 47.0
7 Ties Vancraeynest 307 BEL T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 - B1 T1B1 T5B1 B2 T1B1 T1B1 T2B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 - T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T2B2 T1B1 T3B3 T1B1 T1B1 26T34 28B32 43.0
8 Jasper van Malderen 304 BEL T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T2B2 - T2B2 B1 T3B3 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 - T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 26T30 27B31 40.0
9 Hidde Bakker 311 NED T2B2 T4B3 - B1 - - T1B1 T5B2 B5 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T2B2 T1B1 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T3B3 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T2B1 T2B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 25T39 27B39 37.0
10 Samuel Duron 316 BEL T2B2 - T3B3 T1B1 - - T1B1 T2B2 - T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 25T29 26B30 34.0
11 Ynze Visser 308 NED T1B1 T4B3 - - - - T2B2 T1B1 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T5B2 - T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 25T35 25B31 31.0
12 Ties Baars 300 NED T1B1 B3 T1B1 - - - T2B2 B1 T1B1 T2B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 B2 B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T3B1 T1B1 T1B1 T3B3 T1B1 T1B1 23T29 27B33 28.0
13 Sem van den Akker 309 NED - - T2B2 - - - T1B1 B1 - T2B1 T1B1 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 - B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T2B1 T1B1 T1B1 T2B2 T5B2 T1B1 21T30 23B27 26.0
14 Abel Mensink 302 NED T1B1 - - - - - - - - T3B2 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 - - T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 - - - 17T19 17B18 24.0
15 Sven van der Heijden 310 NED - - - - - - - - - - T1B1 T5B1 T1B1 - T2B2 T5B5 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T4B4 - T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 - - T1B1 - T1B1 T2B2 15T28 15B24 22.0
16 Gib Goudappel 301 NED - - - - - - - - - - T1B1 - T1B1 T4B3 T3B2 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 - - T1B1 T1B1 T3B1 B1 - T1B1 - - - 12T20 13B17 20.0
17 Nathan Broek 315 NED - - - - - - - - - - T1B1 - - - - - - T1B1 B1 - - T2B1 T1B1 - - - - - - - 4T5 5B5 18.0
18 Sean O'Connor 305 IRL 0T0 0B0 16.0

Youth B Female

Aantal deelnemers: 33

Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team Opm.
Edith Savenije 620 NED Top-It
Mara Voorthuis 616 NED
Julie de Jong 631 NED
Amber Schiffeleers 609 NED
Anya van Essen 621 NED
Emelia Essex 633 GBR
Erin McNeice 617 GBR
Klaar van den Beuken 622 NED
Lisa Klem 605 NED
Nore Pellens 623 BEL
Silke Dewitte 601 BEL
Tine Walraevens 608 BEL
Charlotte Weynants 603 BEL
Doenja Sinke 635 NED
Emma Edwards 615 GBR
Evy Loef 610 NED
Sabina van Essen 607 THA
Willow Petrobelli 625 GBR
Zoë Goossens 628 NED
Natalie Barton 632 CAN
Noor Witte 619 NED Dispensatie
Bente Schiffeleers 624 NED Dispensatie
Adriana Beverly Lledo Gómez 629 ESP
Edel Lemvik 613 NOR
Edie Carr 611 GBR
Dorte Barenbrug 600 NED
Ileen Rouwenhorst 634 NED
Katie Roberts 627 GBR
Sunniva Övre-Eide 618 NOR
Renée Langenhuizen 626 NED
Nina van Bemmel 614 NED
Loes Genet 630 NED
Vera Briongos 606 ESP

Ronde: Qualification Aantal deelnemers: 33

# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Zoë Goossens 628 NED
2 Klaar van den Beuken 622 NED
3 Vera Briongos 606 ESP
4 Emelia Essex 633 GBR
5 Erin McNeice 617 GBR
6 Willow Petrobelli 625 GBR
7 Silke Dewitte 601 BEL
8 Ileen Rouwenhorst 634 NED
9 Amber Schiffeleers 609 NED
10 Katie Roberts 627 GBR
11 Charlotte Weynants 603 BEL
12 Edel Lemvik 613 NOR
13 Noor Witte 619 NED
14 Bente Schiffeleers 624 NED
15 Sabina van Essen 607 THA
16 Nina van Bemmel 614 NED
17 Mara Voorthuis 616 NED
18 Nore Pellens 623 BEL
19 Emma Edwards 615 GBR
20 Julie de Jong 631 NED
21 Adriana Beverly Lledo Gómez 629 ESP
22 Edie Carr 611 GBR
23 Lisa Klem 605 NED
24 Renée Langenhuizen 626 NED
25 Doenja Sinke 635 NED
26 Natalie Barton 632 CAN
27 Dorte Barenbrug 600 NED
28 Sunniva Övre-Eide 618 NOR
29 Tine Walraevens 608 BEL
30 Evy Loef 610 NED
31 Edith Savenije 620 NED Top-It
32 Loes Genet 630 NED
33 Anya van Essen 621 NED
31-03-2019 16:10
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 Totaal 1 2 3 4 Totaal Comp. Punten Team
1 Lisa Klem 605 NED T1B1 T1B1 B1 B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T2B2 T1B1 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 T4B2 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 21T26 23B26 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 4T4 4B4 100.0
2 Nore Pellens 623 BEL T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 T5B5 T1B1 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T4B4 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T3B3 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 21T33 21B33 T2B2 T1B1 T3B3 T1B1 4T7 4B7 80.0
3 Edel Lemvik 613 NOR T2B2 T1B1 T3B1 B3 T1B1 T5B2 T1B1 T2B2 T5B5 T3B1 T1B1 T1B1 T3B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T2B2 T1B1 B1 T3B3 19T38 21B33 T1B1 T4B4 T1B1 T4B1 4T10 4B7 65.0
4 Erin McNeice 617 GBR T2B1 T1B1 T3B3 B4 T1B1 T2B1 T1B1 B2 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T2B1 T3B1 T1B1 T4B2 T2B2 19T30 21B29 T2B2 T12B12 T2B2 T6B1 4T22 4B17 55.0
5 Sabina van Essen 607 THA T1B1 T1B1 B1 T1B1 T2B1 T1B1 B2 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T4B4 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T4B3 B1 T2B2 T1B1 T2B2 18T27 21B29 T3B2 - T1B1 T1B1 3T5 3B4 51.0
6 Amber Schiffeleers 609 NED T1B1 T2B2 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T2B2 T5B2 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 T2B2 19T28 19B25 T4B3 - T5B2 T2B2 3T11 3B7 47.0
7 Tine Walraevens 608 BEL T1B1 T1B1 T4B1 B3 T1B1 T3B1 T1B1 T1B1 B3 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T2B1 T1B1 T3B2 18T27 20B26 43.0
8 Edie Carr 611 GBR T5B5 T3B3 B2 B2 T1B1 T2B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 T2B2 T1B1 T3B1 T3B3 16T29 18B30 40.0
9 Charlotte Weynants 603 BEL T4B4 B1 T1B1 B2 T1B1 T2B1 T4B4 T5B5 T1B1 T1B1 T5B2 T2B1 T1B1 T1B1 T4B2 T1B1 T2B1 T2B2 16T37 18B32 37.0
10 Anya van Essen 621 NED T1B1 T1B1 T3B3 B1 T1B1 T2B1 T1B1 B1 T1B1 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 B3 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 B2 T1B1 B2 15T19 20B27 34.0
11 Emma Edwards 615 GBR T3B3 B4 T1B1 T1B1 T2B1 T1B1 T3B3 T1B1 T3B3 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 B1 T5B1 B1 T2B2 15T27 18B28 31.0
12 Willow Petrobelli 625 GBR B4 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 B2 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 B2 T2B1 T3B1 13T17 16B22 28.0
13 Emelia Essex 633 GBR T1B1 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T3B3 T1B1 T1B1 T4B4 13T20 13B20 26.0
14 Mara Voorthuis 616 NED B2 T1B1 T1B1 B1 B2 T1B1 T1B1 B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 12T12 16B18 24.0
15 Klaar van den Beuken 622 NED B1 B2 T1B1 T1B1 T3B3 T3B3 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 T2B1 B2 T1B1 12T19 15B23 22.0
16 Katie Roberts 627 GBR T3B2 T1B1 T1B1 B4 T4B3 T4B4 T1B1 T1B1 T2B1 T1B1 T2B2 B1 T3B1 T4B3 12T27 14B26 20.0
17 Zoë Goossens 628 NED T1B1 B2 T1B1 B3 T1B1 B4 T1B1 T3B3 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T2B2 T2B2 B2 11T15 15B26 18.0
18 Silke Dewitte 601 BEL T1B1 T4B1 T1B1 B4 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 T2B2 T1B1 T2B2 T3B3 T2B1 11T20 12B20 16.0
19 Evy Loef 610 NED T1B1 T5B4 T1B1 T2B2 T5B5 T1B1 T3B1 B2 T1B1 T1B1 T3B2 10T23 11B21 14.0
20 Nina van Bemmel 614 NED B3 T1B1 B5 T1B1 T5B5 T1B1 T1B1 T4B1 T2B2 T1B1 B2 T2B1 9T18 12B24 12.0
21 Noor Witte 619 NED T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 B1 T2B1 T1B1 B1 T1B1 9T10 11B11 10.0
22 Natalie Barton 632 CAN T1B1 B1 T1B1 T3B3 T3B3 T1B1 T1B1 T3B3 T1B1 T3B1 9T17 10B16 9.0
23 Doenja Sinke 635 NED T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T5B5 T2B1 9T14 9B13 8.0
24 Bente Schiffeleers 624 NED T1B1 T1B1 T2B2 B4 T1B1 B1 T3B2 T1B1 T2B1 7T11 9B14 7.0
25 Renée Langenhuizen 626 NED T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T3B1 T1B1 T1B1 T4B2 7T12 7B8 6.0
26 Julie de Jong 631 NED B2 T1B1 T1B1 B2 T2B1 B2 T2B2 T1B1 T5B5 6T12 9B17 5.0
27 Ileen Rouwenhorst 634 NED T1B1 T1B1 B4 T1B1 T2B1 T1B1 T1B1 B4 6T7 8B14 4.0
28 Dorte Barenbrug 600 NED B3 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 B3 B1 T1B1 B1 4T4 8B12 3.0
29 Loes Genet 630 NED T1B1 T2B1 T1B1 B2 B1 T1B1 4T5 6B7 2.0
30 Edith Savenije 620 NED 0T0 0B0 0.0 Top-It
30 Adriana Beverly Lledo Gómez 629 ESP 0T0 0B0 0.0
30 Sunniva Övre-Eide 618 NOR 0T0 0B0 0.0
30 Vera Briongos 606 ESP 0T0 0B0 0.0

Aantal deelnemers: 21

Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team Opm.
Arthur Bouquet 518 BEL
Kamiel Ariëns 515 NED
Nathan Rousselle 514 BEL
Youri van der Stap 503 NED
Jitse Remes 521 BEL
Jouke Visser 519 NED Dispensatie
Andre Freire 504 NED
Malo Hedouin 516 NED
Boris van Asselt 507 NED
Dom Donnell 508 GBR
Ferbe Verburg 511 NED
Gijs Kieboom 502 NED
Iker van Raaij 500 NED
Harry Wharton 513 GBR
Jip Molenaar 520 NED
Kevin Peeters 509 NED
Theo Cassani 517 GBR
Toby Roberts 501 GBR
Wiebe Bisschops 506 NED
Victor Bronkhorst 512 NED
Siem Ploeg 505 NED Dispensatie

Ronde: Qualification Aantal deelnemers: 21

# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Kamiel Ariëns 515 NED
2 Jouke Visser 519 NED
3 Theo Cassani 517 GBR
4 Victor Bronkhorst 512 NED
5 Malo Hedouin 516 NED
6 Wiebe Bisschops 506 NED
7 Ferbe Verburg 511 NED
8 Siem Ploeg 505 NED
9 Iker van Raaij 500 NED
10 Jip Molenaar 520 NED
11 Boris van Asselt 507 NED
12 Gijs Kieboom 502 NED
13 Kevin Peeters 509 NED
14 Toby Roberts 501 GBR
15 Dom Donnell 508 GBR
16 Harry Wharton 513 GBR
17 Jitse Remes 521 BEL
18 Andre Freire 504 NED
19 Nathan Rousselle 514 BEL
20 Youri van der Stap 503 NED
21 Arthur Bouquet 518 BEL
31-03-2019 16:12
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 Totaal 1 2 3 4 Totaal Comp. Punten Team
1 Toby Roberts 501 GBR T1B1 T3B3 T2B2 T1B1 - - T2B2 T3B1 - T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T4B4 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T2B1 T2B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 27T39 27B35 T1B1 T1B1 B1 T6B5 3T8 4B8 100.0
2 Nathan Rousselle 514 BEL - - T3B3 T3B3 - - - T3B3 - T4B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T4B4 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T2B2 T3B3 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 T3B3 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T2B2 24T43 24B40 B1 T2B2 B1 - 1T2 3B4 80.0
3 Gijs Kieboom 502 NED T1B1 - T2B2 - - - - T1B1 - B4 T1B1 T4B3 T1B1 T3B1 T1B1 - T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 - - T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 B1 T1B1 - B1 T1B1 17T24 20B27 B3 - B1 T9B9 1T9 3B13 65.0
4 Jitse Remes 521 BEL T1B1 - T5B1 T1B1 - - T1B1 T2B1 - T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 - T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 - T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 - T1B1 T1B1 - T1B1 T1B1 22T28 22B23 B2 - B1 - 0T0 2B3 55.0
5 Arthur Bouquet 518 BEL T2B2 - T3B3 - - - T2B2 B1 - T4B4 T1B1 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 T3B2 T3B3 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T5B2 - T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 - T5B1 T1B1 22T42 23B35 - B1 B10 0T0 2B11 51.0
6 Kevin Peeters 509 NED T2B2 - T3B3 - - - T4B4 - - T4B4 T1B1 T2B2 T1B1 - T4B3 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 - - T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T3B1 T2B2 T2B1 - T5B1 T2B2 20T42 20B34 - - B1 - 0T0 1B1 47.0
7 Boris van Asselt 507 NED T2B1 - - - - - T3B3 - - T4B4 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 - T1B1 - T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 - - T1B1 T1B1 T2B2 B3 - T1B1 - T5B1 T3B3 16T30 17B28 43.0
8 Harry Wharton 513 GBR T3B3 - - - - - - - - B1 T1B1 B4 T1B1 T2B2 T2B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T2B1 B5 - T2B1 T1B1 T3B3 B1 T1B1 T1B1 - - T1B1 15T23 19B31 40.0
9 Ferbe Verburg 511 NED - - T3B3 - - - T2B2 - - B2 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T5B5 T1B1 - T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 - - T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 B2 T1B1 - B1 - 15T23 18B28 37.0
10 Dom Donnell 508 GBR T2B1 - - - - - - - - - T1B1 T3B1 T1B1 - B1 - T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T4B2 - T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T2B2 - T2B2 - T1B1 T3B3 15T25 16B21 34.0
11 Jip Molenaar 520 NED - - - - - - - - - - T1B1 T3B3 T1B1 - T1B1 T3B3 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 - - T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 B1 - T4B3 - - - 12T19 13B19 31.0
12 Siem Ploeg 505 NED T2B1 - - - - - - - - - T1B1 T2B2 T1B1 T5B3 T4B1 - - T1B1 T1B1 - - T1B1 T1B1 T2B2 B2 - T1B1 - - - 12T22 13B18 28.0
13 Kamiel Ariëns 515 NED - - - - - - - - - - T1B1 - T1B1 T3B2 T2B2 - T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 - - T1B1 T1B1 T3B3 - T4B1 T2B2 - - - 12T21 12B17 26.0
14 Victor Bronkhorst 512 NED T3B3 - - - - - T2B2 - - B1 T1B1 T3B3 T1B1 - B1 B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 - - - T1B1 T1B1 B1 - T2B1 - - - 11T17 15B20 24.0
15 Jouke Visser 519 NED T1B1 - - - - - - - - - T1B1 - T1B1 - T5B3 - T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 - - T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 - - T1B1 - B3 - 11T16 12B17 22.0
16 Youri van der Stap 503 NED - - - - - - - - - - T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 - B3 T4B4 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 - - T2B2 T1B1 T2B2 - - T1B1 - - - 11T16 12B19 20.0
17 Wiebe Bisschops 506 NED - - - - - - - - - - T1B1 T3B1 T1B1 - T1B1 - T1B1 T1B1 T2B1 - - T2B2 T1B1 T2B2 - B1 - - T4B4 - 11T19 12B17 18.0
18 Iker van Raaij 500 NED - - - - - - - - - - T1B1 T2B2 T1B1 - T1B1 - T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 - - T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 - - T2B2 - - - 11T14 11B14 16.0
19 Andre Freire 504 NED - - - - - - - - - - T1B1 - T1B1 - - - - T1B1 - - - T1B1 T2B1 - - - - - - - 5T6 5B5 14.0
20 Malo Hedouin 516 NED - - - - - - - - - - T1B1 - T2B2 - - - - T1B1 - - - T2B1 T2B1 - - - - - - - 5T8 5B6 12.0
21 Theo Cassani 517 GBR 0T0 0B0 10.0

Youth Juniors Female

Aantal deelnemers: 11

Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
Jordan Skrok 206 CAN
Elja Leijenhorst 200 NED
Ine van Zegbroeck 201 BEL
Lisa Hardiquest 209 BEL
Simone Gerritsen 210 NED
Pippa Watkin 202 GBR
Cathinka Tilborghs 207 BEL
Mariia Yurina 205 RUS
Mia Stöver Wollebaek 204 NOR
Valeria Villar 203 MEX
Ysa Rakestraw 208 NED

Ronde: Qualification Aantal deelnemers: 11

# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Jordan Skrok 206 CAN
2 Ine van Zegbroeck 201 BEL
3 Valeria Villar 203 MEX
4 Lisa Hardiquest 209 BEL
5 Elja Leijenhorst 200 NED
6 Ysa Rakestraw 208 NED
7 Mia Stöver Wollebaek 204 NOR
8 Cathinka Tilborghs 207 BEL
9 Pippa Watkin 202 GBR
10 Mariia Yurina 205 RUS
11 Simone Gerritsen 210 NED
31-03-2019 16:11
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 Totaal 1 2 3 4 Totaal Comp. Punten Team
1 Lisa Hardiquest 209 BEL T2B2 T2B2 T1B1 T3B3 T2B1 T4B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 B3 T1B1 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T2B1 T2B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 23T34 24B31 T1B1 T1B1 T2B2 T1B1 4T5 4B5 100.0
2 Pippa Watkin 202 GBR T1B1 T1B1 B1 B3 T1B1 T2B2 T1B1 B2 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 B3 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 B1 T1B1 T2B1 T2B2 16T19 21B28 T1B1 T4B1 T7B5 T6B3 4T18 4B10 80.0
3 Ysa Rakestraw 208 NED T1B1 T4B4 B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 B1 T1B1 T1B1 T2B2 T3B1 T2B1 T1B1 B1 T1B1 18T26 21B26 T1B1 B1 - T1B1 2T2 3B3 65.0
4 Ine van Zegbroeck 201 BEL T1B1 B1 B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 B1 T1B1 T2B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 B2 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T2B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 17T19 21B22 B1 T4B1 - T2B1 2T6 3B3 55.0
5 Mia Stöver Wollebaek 204 NOR T2B1 T1B1 T3B2 B1 T1B1 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 T5B5 T1B1 T2B1 T1B1 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 T2B1 T2B1 T2B2 T5B1 T3B3 19T38 20B30 B1 B1 - T2B1 1T2 3B3 51.0
6 Cathinka Tilborghs 207 BEL T1B1 B2 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 B5 T1B1 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T2B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 19T22 21B28 B1 B1 B6 B1 0T0 4B9 47.0
7 Mariia Yurina 205 RUS T1B1 T4B4 B2 T1B1 T3B1 T1B1 B3 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T2B2 T1B1 T2B2 T2B2 T2B2 T2B2 B3 15T25 18B31 43.0
8 Simone Gerritsen 210 NED T3B1 B4 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T2B2 T5B5 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T2B1 T1B1 T2B2 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 15T25 16B26 40.0
9 Jordan Skrok 206 CAN T1B1 T4B4 B2 T1B1 T3B2 T1B1 B3 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 B3 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 B1 B2 T1B1 T2B1 14T20 19B29 37.0
10 Valeria Villar 203 MEX B2 T5B1 B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T2B2 T1B1 T2B1 T1B1 T1B1 12T18 14B16 34.0
11 Elja Leijenhorst 200 NED T1B1 T1B1 T4B4 T2B2 T1B1 T3B1 T3B3 T1B1 T1B1 B1 T1B1 10T18 11B17 31.0

Youth Juniors Male

Aantal deelnemers: 19

Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
Harold Peeters 107 BEL
Jannis Deuring 109 GER
Jonathan Tegischer 111 AUT
Joram van Buuren 118 NED
Louis Debrulle 112 BEL
Ymer Alber 100 SWE
Frederik Viberg 115 DEN
Aiko Herbos 113 BEL
Lionel Bauduin 108 BEL
Samuel Butterworth 121 GBR
Stijn van Herwerden 114 NED
Teun van der Graaf 105 NED
Torben van Kolfschoten 116 NED
Albert Suthurst 106 NOR
Hauk Steinsson Lem 120 NOR
Jens Peeters 103 NED
Klim Baudoin 117 NED
Matteo Manzoni 102 ITA
Jim van der Velden 119 NED

Ronde: Qualification Aantal deelnemers: 19

# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Samuel Butterworth 121 GBR
2 Jim van der Velden 119 NED
3 Jonathan Tegischer 111 AUT
4 Lionel Bauduin 108 BEL
5 Matteo Manzoni 102 ITA
6 Aiko Herbos 113 BEL
7 Jannis Deuring 109 GER
8 Frederik Viberg 115 DEN
9 Ymer Alber 100 SWE
10 Stijn van Herwerden 114 NED
11 Torben van Kolfschoten 116 NED
12 Jens Peeters 103 NED
13 Albert Suthurst 106 NOR
14 Louis Debrulle 112 BEL
15 Teun van der Graaf 105 NED
16 Hauk Steinsson Lem 120 NOR
17 Joram van Buuren 118 NED
18 Harold Peeters 107 BEL
19 Klim Baudoin 117 NED
31-03-2019 16:12
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 Totaal 1 2 3 4 Totaal Comp. Punten Team
1 Ymer Alber 100 SWE T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T2B2 T2B1 T1B1 T2B2 - T1B1 T1B1 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 29T33 29B32 T9B1 T1B1 B8 T1B1 3T11 4B11 100.0
2 Matteo Manzoni 102 ITA T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 - T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 29T30 29B30 T1B1 T1B1 - T2B2 3T4 3B4 80.0
3 Samuel Butterworth 121 GBR T1B1 T2B2 T2B2 T1B1 B5 B5 T2B2 T1B1 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 28T32 30B42 T4B4 B2 B6 - 1T4 3B12 65.0
4 Albert Suthurst 106 NOR T1B1 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 T4B2 B2 T1B1 T4B1 T2B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T4B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 29T41 30B34 B2 - - T4B4 1T4 2B6 55.0
5 Jannis Deuring 109 GER T2B2 T3B3 T1B1 T1B1 T4B3 - T1B1 T1B1 T5B5 T2B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T3B3 T1B1 T1B1 29T43 29B41 B3 - - T4B3 1T4 2B6 51.0
6 Louis Debrulle 112 BEL T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T2B2 T4B1 T1B1 T1B1 T3B2 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 30T36 30B32 B5 - - T5B4 1T5 2B9 47.0
7 Lionel Bauduin 108 BEL T1B1 T3B1 T1B1 T4B4 T2B1 B5 T3B3 T2B2 - T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T2B1 T3B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 28T40 29B39 43.0
8 Frederik Viberg 115 DEN T3B3 T3B1 T1B1 T1B1 B5 - T5B4 T1B1 B3 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T3B2 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T2B1 T2B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T2B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 27T40 29B41 40.0
9 Hauk Steinsson Lem 120 NOR T1B1 T3B3 T1B1 T5B5 - - T4B4 T1B1 - T1B1 T1B1 T2B2 T1B1 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T3B3 B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 26T39 27B40 37.0
10 Teun van der Graaf 105 NED T1B1 B2 T1B1 - - - - T1B1 T3B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T3B1 T2B2 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 T2B2 T2B2 T2B2 25T35 26B33 34.0
11 Aiko Herbos 113 BEL T2B2 - - T1B1 B2 - T3B3 T2B1 - T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 B1 B2 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 T3B1 T1B1 T1B1 T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 23T32 26B34 31.0
12 Torben van Kolfschoten 116 NED T1B1 B1 - - - - T2B2 B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T2B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 - - T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 - T1B1 T2B1 T1B1 T3B1 T1B1 21T26 23B24 28.0
13 Klim Baudoin 117 NED T1B1 - T2B2 - - - - - T2B1 - T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 - T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 - T1B1 - B2 T2B2 19T22 20B23 26.0
14 Jim van der Velden 119 NED T3B1 - T3B3 - - - - - - - T1B1 - T2B1 - T2B2 T4B4 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 - T3B3 T1B1 T1B1 T1B1 - T3B1 T1B1 B2 T1B1 T2B2 17T31 18B28 24.0
15 Jens Peeters 103 NED T2B2 - T5B5 - - - T4B4 - - - T1B1 - T1B1 - T3B1 - T2B1 T1B1 T1B1 - - B1 T1B1 T1B1 B2 B2 T1B1 - B1 - 12T23 16B26 22.0
16 Stijn van Herwerden 114 NED T5B3 - - - - - - - - - T1B1 - T1B1 - T3B3 - T2B2 T1B1 T1B1 - - B1 T1B1 T4B4 - B1 T3B3 - - - 10T22 12B22 20.0
17 Harold Peeters 107 BEL 0T0 0B0 16.0
17 Jonathan Tegischer 111 AUT 0T0 0B0 16.0
17 Joram van Buuren 118 NED 0T0 0B0 16.0