Teams

Naam # leden
10GpCis 2
10WTac 2
11Gn 7
15W 1
18BnLog 2
3Para 8
4BnGn 5
6GpCIS 1
ADIV/SGRS 1
AntiGravity 0
Arqué 14
ASAC 10
Ayers Rock 8
Ayers Rookies 68
Baboon Climbing Club 0
BAC 6
BananaBenders 7
BaseBeau 5
Baurock 0
Bergstation 2
Bjoeks 11
Bleau Climbing Team 41
Blok team 38
Blueberry Club 13
BN 1C/1Gr 6
Bn Aie 6
Bn ISTAR 5
BnChA 14
Boulderhal de Campus 16
Boulderteam Haarlem 4
BPO 1
Brussels Monkeys Climbing 9
Bruut 21
CAB Liège /Gecko 24
CAF 5
Camicaze 4
CC Infra 1
CC Mar 1
CE CDO 3
CFmn Log 4
City Lizard 22
Climb Up 42
Climbing4u 10
CNTRL 2
Cocon 83
COMOPSLAND 1
Crux Climbing Team 32
Cube Bouldergym 28
D-Summit Dudelange 1
DAV 8
DAV Bocholt 0
De Broekerberg 60
De Klimschool 11
Demmenie Sport Rotterdam 3
DGHR 1
DGMr 1
DisC WS 4
Entre Ciel et Terre 32
ES Onsight Klimtalenten 5
ES Onsight Klimteam 33
ESAC 13
Escal'Pades 40
ESKIlibre 16
Fliegerhorst 4
Free Climbing Napoli 1
Geckoz NKBV Rotterdam 14
Generation Rocklands 1
Graviton Bouldergym 2
GRIP Nijmegen 96
Groupe Alpin Luxembourgeois 0
GSAC 66
H.S. Monkeys 3
Het Lab 17
Ibex 12
Igoko Crew 7
Impact 38
IVY Climbing 36
Jeugdteam Klimcentrum Alkmaar 19
Jeugdteam Utrecht 10
JGDCLB Den Haag 29
JKA 9
K/Niv 4
Kajoe 43
Kei Boulderhal 38
Kei=Rock Team Neoliet E 7
KKE 1
Klamm Spann Ettelbréck 3
Klammklub Uelzechtdall (Steinsel), anc. EAS (Esc'Alzette) 0
Klimax 134
Klimcentrum Bjoeks 108
Klimclub Hungaria 51
Klimhal Amsterdam 50
Klimhal Nijmegen 8
Klimmuur Centraal 22
Klimmuur Haarlem 22
Klimmuur Utrecht 141
Kloter Klub Hesper 1
Kloter Klub Niederanven 1
KMILO 2
KMS 15
KSE 12
KSOO 5
Kunststof Jeugd 66
MaasSAC 10
Maniak Competition Team 7
MCPG 2
Md Bn 1/3L 3
Monk Amsterdam 113
Monk Eindhoven 128
Monk Rotterdam 51
Monte Cervino 68
Nav Log 1
New Rock 18
Nihil 4
Nijmegen 75
NIJSAC 12
Nivon 17
Nivon R'dam 7
NKBV regio Haaglanden 1
NKBV regio Rijnland 4
NMP 10
Nordwand Lëltz 1
North Bound Climbing 5
Olympia 14
Outdoor Valley 9
PBN Sport en Adventure 1 4
Posse 4
Prosac Vintage 5
Radium Boulders 2
REVOLT 18
Rocca 31
Rock Steady 109
Rotterdam Rockstars 18
Rumfles 2
Saxa 5
SAXA Tilburg 24
School of Rock 12
Sport Climbing Luxembourg 0
SteepPart 49
Sterk 10
Stone Climbing Factory 43
Super Team 23
Team ABK 2
Team ACCM 5
Team Club Alpin Brabant 2
Team Delfts Bleau 88
Team Fabriek 7
Team Germany 1
Team Gropo 3
Team Growpo 0
Team Haarlem 9
Team illig 3
Team Kids From The Block 30
Team Mountain Network 332
Team Neoliet 233
Team Paraklimmers 6
Team Tamas 1
Team Tenaya 0
Team X-Bionic 2
Team Yellowstone 25
The North Face 1
Thea 4
Toeba 2
Top Climbing Holland 9
Top Climbing Twente 7
Top Rock - l’Elephant 11
Top-It 50
TopRope Climbing Team 23
TSAC 27
Uhmmm 4
USAC 26
VBW 2
Vertical Sports Luxembourg 0
Vertical Thinking 17
VerticalLife 2
Warrens Sportinstituut 5
YETI 18
Yosemite 84
Yosemite Jeugd 68
YoungMOG 1