Delfts Bleau International Youth Open (DBIYO) 2022, Sat, 24 Sep 2022 10:00:00 +0200, Delfts Bleau, Delft

Discipline: Boulder
League:
Status: Processed
Description: For information and registration refer to the event website.

Registration: https://www.delftsbleau.nl/dbiyo/dbiyo-register/ 

.

Junior Female

Number of competitors: 9

Name Bib number Nat. Team
Nienke Sorber 37 NED
Lena Joppen 36 GER
Renée Langenhuizen 34 NED
Lisa Klem 38 NED
Anya van Essen 31 NED
Robin Serto 33 NED
Klaar van den Beuken 32 NED
Amber Schiffeleers 35 NED
Noreen Lieftinck 39 NED

Ronde: Qualification - Routes: Number of competitors: 9

# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Nienke Sorber 37 NED
2 Lisa Klem 38 NED
3 Klaar van den Beuken 32 NED
4 Renée Langenhuizen 34 NED
5 Lena Joppen 36 GER
6 Anya van Essen 31 NED
7 Noreen Lieftinck 39 NED
8 Robin Serto 33 NED
9 Amber Schiffeleers 35 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Nienke Sorber 37 NED
2 Lisa Klem 38 NED
3 Klaar van den Beuken 32 NED
4 Renée Langenhuizen 34 NED
5 Lena Joppen 36 GER
6 Anya van Essen 31 NED
7 Noreen Lieftinck 39 NED
8 Robin Serto 33 NED
9 Amber Schiffeleers 35 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Nienke Sorber 37 NED
2 Lisa Klem 38 NED
3 Klaar van den Beuken 32 NED
4 Renée Langenhuizen 34 NED
5 Lena Joppen 36 GER
6 Anya van Essen 31 NED
7 Noreen Lieftinck 39 NED
8 Robin Serto 33 NED
9 Amber Schiffeleers 35 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Nienke Sorber 37 NED
2 Lisa Klem 38 NED
3 Klaar van den Beuken 32 NED
4 Renée Langenhuizen 34 NED
5 Lena Joppen 36 GER
6 Anya van Essen 31 NED
7 Noreen Lieftinck 39 NED
8 Robin Serto 33 NED
9 Amber Schiffeleers 35 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Nienke Sorber 37 NED
2 Lisa Klem 38 NED
3 Klaar van den Beuken 32 NED
4 Renée Langenhuizen 34 NED
5 Lena Joppen 36 GER
6 Anya van Essen 31 NED
7 Noreen Lieftinck 39 NED
8 Robin Serto 33 NED
9 Amber Schiffeleers 35 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Nienke Sorber 37 NED
2 Lisa Klem 38 NED
3 Klaar van den Beuken 32 NED
4 Renée Langenhuizen 34 NED
5 Lena Joppen 36 GER
6 Anya van Essen 31 NED
7 Noreen Lieftinck 39 NED
8 Robin Serto 33 NED
9 Amber Schiffeleers 35 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Nienke Sorber 37 NED
2 Lisa Klem 38 NED
3 Klaar van den Beuken 32 NED
4 Renée Langenhuizen 34 NED
5 Lena Joppen 36 GER
6 Anya van Essen 31 NED
7 Noreen Lieftinck 39 NED
8 Robin Serto 33 NED
9 Amber Schiffeleers 35 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Nienke Sorber 37 NED
2 Lisa Klem 38 NED
3 Klaar van den Beuken 32 NED
4 Renée Langenhuizen 34 NED
5 Lena Joppen 36 GER
6 Anya van Essen 31 NED
7 Noreen Lieftinck 39 NED
8 Robin Serto 33 NED
9 Amber Schiffeleers 35 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Nienke Sorber 37 NED
2 Lisa Klem 38 NED
3 Klaar van den Beuken 32 NED
4 Renée Langenhuizen 34 NED
5 Lena Joppen 36 GER
6 Anya van Essen 31 NED
7 Noreen Lieftinck 39 NED
8 Robin Serto 33 NED
9 Amber Schiffeleers 35 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Nienke Sorber 37 NED
2 Lisa Klem 38 NED
3 Klaar van den Beuken 32 NED
4 Renée Langenhuizen 34 NED
5 Lena Joppen 36 GER
6 Anya van Essen 31 NED
7 Noreen Lieftinck 39 NED
8 Robin Serto 33 NED
9 Amber Schiffeleers 35 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Nienke Sorber 37 NED
2 Lisa Klem 38 NED
3 Klaar van den Beuken 32 NED
4 Renée Langenhuizen 34 NED
5 Lena Joppen 36 GER
6 Anya van Essen 31 NED
7 Noreen Lieftinck 39 NED
8 Robin Serto 33 NED
9 Amber Schiffeleers 35 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Nienke Sorber 37 NED
2 Lisa Klem 38 NED
3 Klaar van den Beuken 32 NED
4 Renée Langenhuizen 34 NED
5 Lena Joppen 36 GER
6 Anya van Essen 31 NED
7 Noreen Lieftinck 39 NED
8 Robin Serto 33 NED
9 Amber Schiffeleers 35 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Nienke Sorber 37 NED
2 Lisa Klem 38 NED
3 Klaar van den Beuken 32 NED
4 Renée Langenhuizen 34 NED
5 Lena Joppen 36 GER
6 Anya van Essen 31 NED
7 Noreen Lieftinck 39 NED
8 Robin Serto 33 NED
9 Amber Schiffeleers 35 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Nienke Sorber 37 NED
2 Lisa Klem 38 NED
3 Klaar van den Beuken 32 NED
4 Renée Langenhuizen 34 NED
5 Lena Joppen 36 GER
6 Anya van Essen 31 NED
7 Noreen Lieftinck 39 NED
8 Robin Serto 33 NED
9 Amber Schiffeleers 35 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Nienke Sorber 37 NED
2 Lisa Klem 38 NED
3 Klaar van den Beuken 32 NED
4 Renée Langenhuizen 34 NED
5 Lena Joppen 36 GER
6 Anya van Essen 31 NED
7 Noreen Lieftinck 39 NED
8 Robin Serto 33 NED
9 Amber Schiffeleers 35 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Nienke Sorber 37 NED
2 Lisa Klem 38 NED
3 Klaar van den Beuken 32 NED
4 Renée Langenhuizen 34 NED
5 Lena Joppen 36 GER
6 Anya van Essen 31 NED
7 Noreen Lieftinck 39 NED
8 Robin Serto 33 NED
9 Amber Schiffeleers 35 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Nienke Sorber 37 NED
2 Lisa Klem 38 NED
3 Klaar van den Beuken 32 NED
4 Renée Langenhuizen 34 NED
5 Lena Joppen 36 GER
6 Anya van Essen 31 NED
7 Noreen Lieftinck 39 NED
8 Robin Serto 33 NED
9 Amber Schiffeleers 35 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Nienke Sorber 37 NED
2 Lisa Klem 38 NED
3 Klaar van den Beuken 32 NED
4 Renée Langenhuizen 34 NED
5 Lena Joppen 36 GER
6 Anya van Essen 31 NED
7 Noreen Lieftinck 39 NED
8 Robin Serto 33 NED
9 Amber Schiffeleers 35 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Nienke Sorber 37 NED
2 Lisa Klem 38 NED
3 Klaar van den Beuken 32 NED
4 Renée Langenhuizen 34 NED
5 Lena Joppen 36 GER
6 Anya van Essen 31 NED
7 Noreen Lieftinck 39 NED
8 Robin Serto 33 NED
9 Amber Schiffeleers 35 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Nienke Sorber 37 NED
2 Lisa Klem 38 NED
3 Klaar van den Beuken 32 NED
4 Renée Langenhuizen 34 NED
5 Lena Joppen 36 GER
6 Anya van Essen 31 NED
7 Noreen Lieftinck 39 NED
8 Robin Serto 33 NED
9 Amber Schiffeleers 35 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Nienke Sorber 37 NED
2 Lisa Klem 38 NED
3 Klaar van den Beuken 32 NED
4 Renée Langenhuizen 34 NED
5 Lena Joppen 36 GER
6 Anya van Essen 31 NED
7 Noreen Lieftinck 39 NED
8 Robin Serto 33 NED
9 Amber Schiffeleers 35 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Nienke Sorber 37 NED
2 Lisa Klem 38 NED
3 Klaar van den Beuken 32 NED
4 Renée Langenhuizen 34 NED
5 Lena Joppen 36 GER
6 Anya van Essen 31 NED
7 Noreen Lieftinck 39 NED
8 Robin Serto 33 NED
9 Amber Schiffeleers 35 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Nienke Sorber 37 NED
2 Lisa Klem 38 NED
3 Klaar van den Beuken 32 NED
4 Renée Langenhuizen 34 NED
5 Lena Joppen 36 GER
6 Anya van Essen 31 NED
7 Noreen Lieftinck 39 NED
8 Robin Serto 33 NED
9 Amber Schiffeleers 35 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Nienke Sorber 37 NED
2 Lisa Klem 38 NED
3 Klaar van den Beuken 32 NED
4 Renée Langenhuizen 34 NED
5 Lena Joppen 36 GER
6 Anya van Essen 31 NED
7 Noreen Lieftinck 39 NED
8 Robin Serto 33 NED
9 Amber Schiffeleers 35 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Nienke Sorber 37 NED
2 Lisa Klem 38 NED
3 Klaar van den Beuken 32 NED
4 Renée Langenhuizen 34 NED
5 Lena Joppen 36 GER
6 Anya van Essen 31 NED
7 Noreen Lieftinck 39 NED
8 Robin Serto 33 NED
9 Amber Schiffeleers 35 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Nienke Sorber 37 NED
2 Lisa Klem 38 NED
3 Klaar van den Beuken 32 NED
4 Renée Langenhuizen 34 NED
5 Lena Joppen 36 GER
6 Anya van Essen 31 NED
7 Noreen Lieftinck 39 NED
8 Robin Serto 33 NED
9 Amber Schiffeleers 35 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Nienke Sorber 37 NED
2 Lisa Klem 38 NED
3 Klaar van den Beuken 32 NED
4 Renée Langenhuizen 34 NED
5 Lena Joppen 36 GER
6 Anya van Essen 31 NED
7 Noreen Lieftinck 39 NED
8 Robin Serto 33 NED
9 Amber Schiffeleers 35 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Nienke Sorber 37 NED
2 Lisa Klem 38 NED
3 Klaar van den Beuken 32 NED
4 Renée Langenhuizen 34 NED
5 Lena Joppen 36 GER
6 Anya van Essen 31 NED
7 Noreen Lieftinck 39 NED
8 Robin Serto 33 NED
9 Amber Schiffeleers 35 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Nienke Sorber 37 NED
2 Lisa Klem 38 NED
3 Klaar van den Beuken 32 NED
4 Renée Langenhuizen 34 NED
5 Lena Joppen 36 GER
6 Anya van Essen 31 NED
7 Noreen Lieftinck 39 NED
8 Robin Serto 33 NED
9 Amber Schiffeleers 35 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Nienke Sorber 37 NED
2 Lisa Klem 38 NED
3 Klaar van den Beuken 32 NED
4 Renée Langenhuizen 34 NED
5 Lena Joppen 36 GER
6 Anya van Essen 31 NED
7 Noreen Lieftinck 39 NED
8 Robin Serto 33 NED
9 Amber Schiffeleers 35 NED
25-09-2022 21:38
# Name Bib number Nat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 Total 1 2 3 4 Total League. Points Team
1 Lisa Klem 38 NED T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 23T25z 23 26 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 4T4z 5 5 100.0
2 Amber Schiffeleers 35 NED T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z3 T1Z1 Z1 T4Z4 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T4Z4 T1Z1 T5Z4 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 25T26z 39 39 T4Z1 T4Z3 T1Z1 T2Z2 4T4z 11 7 80.0
3 Anya van Essen 31 NED T1Z1 T5Z4 T1Z1 T3Z2 Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T4Z4 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 21T24z 32 32 - T5Z3 T2Z1 - 2T2z 7 4 65.0
4 Lena Joppen 36 GER T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 Z3 T1Z1 Z3 T5Z5 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T4Z2 Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 17T22z 26 33 Z1 - Z3 - 0T2z 0 4 55.0
5 Klaar van den Beuken 32 NED T1Z1 T3Z1 Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T3Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z3 T1Z1 T2Z2 Z2 Z1 T1Z1 Z4 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 17T21z 27 32 51.0
6 Noreen Lieftinck 39 NED T2Z1 Z4 T1Z1 T3Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T3Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z1 Z3 T1Z1 12T14z 20 22 47.0
7 Renée Langenhuizen 34 NED T1Z1 Z1 - T1Z1 T5Z1 T2Z2 T2Z2 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 11T13z 20 16 43.0
8 Robin Serto 33 NED T2Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T5Z3 T2Z1 T2Z2 Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 10T12z 19 18 40.0
9 Nienke Sorber 37 NED Z3 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 9T11z 12 15 37.0

Number of competitors: 3

Name Bib number Team
Elja Leijenhorst 12
Debby Bogaard 13
Maartje Wilmink 11

Ronde: Qualification - Routes: Number of competitors: 3

# Name Bib number Team
1 Maartje Wilmink 11
2 Elja Leijenhorst 12
3 Debby Bogaard 13
# Name Bib number Team
1 Maartje Wilmink 11
2 Elja Leijenhorst 12
3 Debby Bogaard 13
# Name Bib number Team
1 Maartje Wilmink 11
2 Elja Leijenhorst 12
3 Debby Bogaard 13
# Name Bib number Team
1 Maartje Wilmink 11
2 Elja Leijenhorst 12
3 Debby Bogaard 13
# Name Bib number Team
1 Maartje Wilmink 11
2 Elja Leijenhorst 12
3 Debby Bogaard 13
# Name Bib number Team
1 Maartje Wilmink 11
2 Elja Leijenhorst 12
3 Debby Bogaard 13
# Name Bib number Team
1 Maartje Wilmink 11
2 Elja Leijenhorst 12
3 Debby Bogaard 13
# Name Bib number Team
1 Maartje Wilmink 11
2 Elja Leijenhorst 12
3 Debby Bogaard 13
# Name Bib number Team
1 Maartje Wilmink 11
2 Elja Leijenhorst 12
3 Debby Bogaard 13
# Name Bib number Team
1 Maartje Wilmink 11
2 Elja Leijenhorst 12
3 Debby Bogaard 13
# Name Bib number Team
1 Maartje Wilmink 11
2 Elja Leijenhorst 12
3 Debby Bogaard 13
# Name Bib number Team
1 Maartje Wilmink 11
2 Elja Leijenhorst 12
3 Debby Bogaard 13
# Name Bib number Team
1 Maartje Wilmink 11
2 Elja Leijenhorst 12
3 Debby Bogaard 13
# Name Bib number Team
1 Maartje Wilmink 11
2 Elja Leijenhorst 12
3 Debby Bogaard 13
# Name Bib number Team
1 Maartje Wilmink 11
2 Elja Leijenhorst 12
3 Debby Bogaard 13
# Name Bib number Team
1 Maartje Wilmink 11
2 Elja Leijenhorst 12
3 Debby Bogaard 13
# Name Bib number Team
1 Maartje Wilmink 11
2 Elja Leijenhorst 12
3 Debby Bogaard 13
# Name Bib number Team
1 Maartje Wilmink 11
2 Elja Leijenhorst 12
3 Debby Bogaard 13
# Name Bib number Team
1 Maartje Wilmink 11
2 Elja Leijenhorst 12
3 Debby Bogaard 13
# Name Bib number Team
1 Maartje Wilmink 11
2 Elja Leijenhorst 12
3 Debby Bogaard 13
# Name Bib number Team
1 Maartje Wilmink 11
2 Elja Leijenhorst 12
3 Debby Bogaard 13
# Name Bib number Team
1 Maartje Wilmink 11
2 Elja Leijenhorst 12
3 Debby Bogaard 13
# Name Bib number Team
1 Maartje Wilmink 11
2 Elja Leijenhorst 12
3 Debby Bogaard 13
# Name Bib number Team
1 Maartje Wilmink 11
2 Elja Leijenhorst 12
3 Debby Bogaard 13
# Name Bib number Team
1 Maartje Wilmink 11
2 Elja Leijenhorst 12
3 Debby Bogaard 13
# Name Bib number Team
1 Maartje Wilmink 11
2 Elja Leijenhorst 12
3 Debby Bogaard 13
# Name Bib number Team
1 Maartje Wilmink 11
2 Elja Leijenhorst 12
3 Debby Bogaard 13
# Name Bib number Team
1 Maartje Wilmink 11
2 Elja Leijenhorst 12
3 Debby Bogaard 13
# Name Bib number Team
1 Maartje Wilmink 11
2 Elja Leijenhorst 12
3 Debby Bogaard 13
# Name Bib number Team
1 Maartje Wilmink 11
2 Elja Leijenhorst 12
3 Debby Bogaard 13
25-09-2022 21:38
# Name Bib number 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 Total 1 2 3 4 Total League. Points Team
1 Elja Leijenhorst 12 T2Z2 T2Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z3 T3Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 Z3 Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T3Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 17T20z 28 30 Z2 T5Z3 T1Z1 - 2T3z 6 6 100.0
2 Maartje Wilmink 11 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z2 4T6z 4 7 - Z9 T1Z1 - 1T2z 1 10 80.0
3 Debby Bogaard 13 T1Z1 Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T5Z5 T1Z1 T2Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 9T10z 16 16 - Z2 - - 0T1z 0 2 65.0

Youth A Female

Number of competitors: 6

Name Bib number Nat. Team
Meie Bakker 51 NED
Doenja Sinke 52 NED
Frederique Kerstens 54 NED
Evy Loef 53 NED
Noor Witte 55 NED
Asya Zelenska 56 UKR

Ronde: Qualification - Routes: Number of competitors: 6

# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Doenja Sinke 52 NED
2 Frederique Kerstens 54 NED
3 Noor Witte 55 NED
4 Evy Loef 53 NED
5 Meie Bakker 51 NED
6 Asya Zelenska 56 UKR
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Doenja Sinke 52 NED
2 Frederique Kerstens 54 NED
3 Noor Witte 55 NED
4 Evy Loef 53 NED
5 Meie Bakker 51 NED
6 Asya Zelenska 56 UKR
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Doenja Sinke 52 NED
2 Frederique Kerstens 54 NED
3 Noor Witte 55 NED
4 Evy Loef 53 NED
5 Meie Bakker 51 NED
6 Asya Zelenska 56 UKR
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Doenja Sinke 52 NED
2 Frederique Kerstens 54 NED
3 Noor Witte 55 NED
4 Evy Loef 53 NED
5 Meie Bakker 51 NED
6 Asya Zelenska 56 UKR
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Doenja Sinke 52 NED
2 Frederique Kerstens 54 NED
3 Noor Witte 55 NED
4 Evy Loef 53 NED
5 Meie Bakker 51 NED
6 Asya Zelenska 56 UKR
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Doenja Sinke 52 NED
2 Frederique Kerstens 54 NED
3 Noor Witte 55 NED
4 Evy Loef 53 NED
5 Meie Bakker 51 NED
6 Asya Zelenska 56 UKR
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Doenja Sinke 52 NED
2 Frederique Kerstens 54 NED
3 Noor Witte 55 NED
4 Evy Loef 53 NED
5 Meie Bakker 51 NED
6 Asya Zelenska 56 UKR
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Doenja Sinke 52 NED
2 Frederique Kerstens 54 NED
3 Noor Witte 55 NED
4 Evy Loef 53 NED
5 Meie Bakker 51 NED
6 Asya Zelenska 56 UKR
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Doenja Sinke 52 NED
2 Frederique Kerstens 54 NED
3 Noor Witte 55 NED
4 Evy Loef 53 NED
5 Meie Bakker 51 NED
6 Asya Zelenska 56 UKR
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Doenja Sinke 52 NED
2 Frederique Kerstens 54 NED
3 Noor Witte 55 NED
4 Evy Loef 53 NED
5 Meie Bakker 51 NED
6 Asya Zelenska 56 UKR
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Doenja Sinke 52 NED
2 Frederique Kerstens 54 NED
3 Noor Witte 55 NED
4 Evy Loef 53 NED
5 Meie Bakker 51 NED
6 Asya Zelenska 56 UKR
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Doenja Sinke 52 NED
2 Frederique Kerstens 54 NED
3 Noor Witte 55 NED
4 Evy Loef 53 NED
5 Meie Bakker 51 NED
6 Asya Zelenska 56 UKR
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Doenja Sinke 52 NED
2 Frederique Kerstens 54 NED
3 Noor Witte 55 NED
4 Evy Loef 53 NED
5 Meie Bakker 51 NED
6 Asya Zelenska 56 UKR
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Doenja Sinke 52 NED
2 Frederique Kerstens 54 NED
3 Noor Witte 55 NED
4 Evy Loef 53 NED
5 Meie Bakker 51 NED
6 Asya Zelenska 56 UKR
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Doenja Sinke 52 NED
2 Frederique Kerstens 54 NED
3 Noor Witte 55 NED
4 Evy Loef 53 NED
5 Meie Bakker 51 NED
6 Asya Zelenska 56 UKR
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Doenja Sinke 52 NED
2 Frederique Kerstens 54 NED
3 Noor Witte 55 NED
4 Evy Loef 53 NED
5 Meie Bakker 51 NED
6 Asya Zelenska 56 UKR
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Doenja Sinke 52 NED
2 Frederique Kerstens 54 NED
3 Noor Witte 55 NED
4 Evy Loef 53 NED
5 Meie Bakker 51 NED
6 Asya Zelenska 56 UKR
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Doenja Sinke 52 NED
2 Frederique Kerstens 54 NED
3 Noor Witte 55 NED
4 Evy Loef 53 NED
5 Meie Bakker 51 NED
6 Asya Zelenska 56 UKR
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Doenja Sinke 52 NED
2 Frederique Kerstens 54 NED
3 Noor Witte 55 NED
4 Evy Loef 53 NED
5 Meie Bakker 51 NED
6 Asya Zelenska 56 UKR
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Doenja Sinke 52 NED
2 Frederique Kerstens 54 NED
3 Noor Witte 55 NED
4 Evy Loef 53 NED
5 Meie Bakker 51 NED
6 Asya Zelenska 56 UKR
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Doenja Sinke 52 NED
2 Frederique Kerstens 54 NED
3 Noor Witte 55 NED
4 Evy Loef 53 NED
5 Meie Bakker 51 NED
6 Asya Zelenska 56 UKR
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Doenja Sinke 52 NED
2 Frederique Kerstens 54 NED
3 Noor Witte 55 NED
4 Evy Loef 53 NED
5 Meie Bakker 51 NED
6 Asya Zelenska 56 UKR
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Doenja Sinke 52 NED
2 Frederique Kerstens 54 NED
3 Noor Witte 55 NED
4 Evy Loef 53 NED
5 Meie Bakker 51 NED
6 Asya Zelenska 56 UKR
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Doenja Sinke 52 NED
2 Frederique Kerstens 54 NED
3 Noor Witte 55 NED
4 Evy Loef 53 NED
5 Meie Bakker 51 NED
6 Asya Zelenska 56 UKR
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Doenja Sinke 52 NED
2 Frederique Kerstens 54 NED
3 Noor Witte 55 NED
4 Evy Loef 53 NED
5 Meie Bakker 51 NED
6 Asya Zelenska 56 UKR
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Doenja Sinke 52 NED
2 Frederique Kerstens 54 NED
3 Noor Witte 55 NED
4 Evy Loef 53 NED
5 Meie Bakker 51 NED
6 Asya Zelenska 56 UKR
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Doenja Sinke 52 NED
2 Frederique Kerstens 54 NED
3 Noor Witte 55 NED
4 Evy Loef 53 NED
5 Meie Bakker 51 NED
6 Asya Zelenska 56 UKR
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Doenja Sinke 52 NED
2 Frederique Kerstens 54 NED
3 Noor Witte 55 NED
4 Evy Loef 53 NED
5 Meie Bakker 51 NED
6 Asya Zelenska 56 UKR
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Doenja Sinke 52 NED
2 Frederique Kerstens 54 NED
3 Noor Witte 55 NED
4 Evy Loef 53 NED
5 Meie Bakker 51 NED
6 Asya Zelenska 56 UKR
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Doenja Sinke 52 NED
2 Frederique Kerstens 54 NED
3 Noor Witte 55 NED
4 Evy Loef 53 NED
5 Meie Bakker 51 NED
6 Asya Zelenska 56 UKR
25-09-2022 21:38
# Name Bib number Nat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 Total 1 2 3 4 Total League. Points Team
1 Noor Witte 55 NED T1Z1 T2Z2 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 16T18z 19 21 Z1 T3Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 3T4z 5 6 100.0
2 Frederique Kerstens 54 NED T1Z1 T2Z1 Z1 Z2 T1Z1 Z2 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 Z4 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 17T22z 20 29 Z1 T3Z3 T2Z2 - 2T3z 5 6 80.0
3 Doenja Sinke 52 NED T1Z1 T1Z1 Z5 T2Z2 Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T5Z5 T1Z1 T1Z1 16T20z 22 31 Z2 T4Z4 T1Z1 - 2T3z 5 7 65.0
4 Evy Loef 53 NED T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T3Z3 T3Z3 Z2 Z4 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z1 T2Z2 T5Z5 10T12z 22 26 - - Z5 - 0T1z 0 5 55.0
5 Meie Bakker 51 NED T4Z2 Z2 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 Z3 7T10z 12 16 51.0
6 Asya Zelenska 56 UKR Z1 Z1 T2Z2 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z3 T2Z2 7T9z 12 13 47.0

Youth B Female

Number of competitors: 17

Name Bib number Nat. Team Rem
Yara van Winden 97 NED Team Delfts Bleau
Jaden Tjon 92 NED
Noa Poiesz 84 NED
Ophelia Kuiter 93 NED
Matti Debelle 91 BEL
Nele Vermeeren 87 BEL
Bibi Hamers 85 NED
Lianne Briaire 88 NED
Marie Koepler 89 GER
Tessa Robichon 82 NED
Anon4166 - - -
Aimée Hof 81 NED
Milou van Oort 86 NED
Anon4169 - - -
Anon4170 - - - Disp
Eline Briaire 94 NED Disp
Aniek Loef 83 NED Disp

Ronde: Qualification - Routes: Number of competitors: 17

# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Tessa Robichon 82 NED
2 Nele Vermeeren 87 BEL
3 Anon4166 - - -
4 Aimée Hof 81 NED
5 Anon4169 - - -
6 Noa Poiesz 84 NED
7 Bibi Hamers 85 NED
8 Anon4170 - - -
9 Ophelia Kuiter 93 NED
10 Matti Debelle 91 BEL
11 Milou van Oort 86 NED
12 Aniek Loef 83 NED
13 Eline Briaire 94 NED
14 Yara van Winden 97 NED Team Delfts Bleau
15 Jaden Tjon 92 NED
16 Lianne Briaire 88 NED
17 Marie Koepler 89 GER
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Tessa Robichon 82 NED
2 Nele Vermeeren 87 BEL
3 Anon4166 - - -
4 Aimée Hof 81 NED
5 Anon4169 - - -
6 Noa Poiesz 84 NED
7 Bibi Hamers 85 NED
8 Anon4170 - - -
9 Ophelia Kuiter 93 NED
10 Matti Debelle 91 BEL
11 Milou van Oort 86 NED
12 Aniek Loef 83 NED
13 Eline Briaire 94 NED
14 Yara van Winden 97 NED Team Delfts Bleau
15 Jaden Tjon 92 NED
16 Lianne Briaire 88 NED
17 Marie Koepler 89 GER
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Tessa Robichon 82 NED
2 Nele Vermeeren 87 BEL
3 Anon4166 - - -
4 Aimée Hof 81 NED
5 Anon4169 - - -
6 Noa Poiesz 84 NED
7 Bibi Hamers 85 NED
8 Anon4170 - - -
9 Ophelia Kuiter 93 NED
10 Matti Debelle 91 BEL
11 Milou van Oort 86 NED
12 Aniek Loef 83 NED
13 Eline Briaire 94 NED
14 Yara van Winden 97 NED Team Delfts Bleau
15 Jaden Tjon 92 NED
16 Lianne Briaire 88 NED
17 Marie Koepler 89 GER
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Tessa Robichon 82 NED
2 Nele Vermeeren 87 BEL
3 Anon4166 - - -
4 Aimée Hof 81 NED
5 Anon4169 - - -
6 Noa Poiesz 84 NED
7 Bibi Hamers 85 NED
8 Anon4170 - - -
9 Ophelia Kuiter 93 NED
10 Matti Debelle 91 BEL
11 Milou van Oort 86 NED
12 Aniek Loef 83 NED
13 Eline Briaire 94 NED
14 Yara van Winden 97 NED Team Delfts Bleau
15 Jaden Tjon 92 NED
16 Lianne Briaire 88 NED
17 Marie Koepler 89 GER
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Tessa Robichon 82 NED
2 Nele Vermeeren 87 BEL
3 Anon4166 - - -
4 Aimée Hof 81 NED
5 Anon4169 - - -
6 Noa Poiesz 84 NED
7 Bibi Hamers 85 NED
8 Anon4170 - - -
9 Ophelia Kuiter 93 NED
10 Matti Debelle 91 BEL
11 Milou van Oort 86 NED
12 Aniek Loef 83 NED
13 Eline Briaire 94 NED
14 Yara van Winden 97 NED Team Delfts Bleau
15 Jaden Tjon 92 NED
16 Lianne Briaire 88 NED
17 Marie Koepler 89 GER
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Tessa Robichon 82 NED
2 Nele Vermeeren 87 BEL
3 Anon4166 - - -
4 Aimée Hof 81 NED
5 Anon4169 - - -
6 Noa Poiesz 84 NED
7 Bibi Hamers 85 NED
8 Anon4170 - - -
9 Ophelia Kuiter 93 NED
10 Matti Debelle 91 BEL
11 Milou van Oort 86 NED
12 Aniek Loef 83 NED
13 Eline Briaire 94 NED
14 Yara van Winden 97 NED Team Delfts Bleau
15 Jaden Tjon 92 NED
16 Lianne Briaire 88 NED
17 Marie Koepler 89 GER
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Tessa Robichon 82 NED
2 Nele Vermeeren 87 BEL
3 Anon4166 - - -
4 Aimée Hof 81 NED
5 Anon4169 - - -
6 Noa Poiesz 84 NED
7 Bibi Hamers 85 NED
8 Anon4170 - - -
9 Ophelia Kuiter 93 NED
10 Matti Debelle 91 BEL
11 Milou van Oort 86 NED
12 Aniek Loef 83 NED
13 Eline Briaire 94 NED
14 Yara van Winden 97 NED Team Delfts Bleau
15 Jaden Tjon 92 NED
16 Lianne Briaire 88 NED
17 Marie Koepler 89 GER
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Tessa Robichon 82 NED
2 Nele Vermeeren 87 BEL
3 Anon4166 - - -
4 Aimée Hof 81 NED
5 Anon4169 - - -
6 Noa Poiesz 84 NED
7 Bibi Hamers 85 NED
8 Anon4170 - - -
9 Ophelia Kuiter 93 NED
10 Matti Debelle 91 BEL
11 Milou van Oort 86 NED
12 Aniek Loef 83 NED
13 Eline Briaire 94 NED
14 Yara van Winden 97 NED Team Delfts Bleau
15 Jaden Tjon 92 NED
16 Lianne Briaire 88 NED
17 Marie Koepler 89 GER
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Tessa Robichon 82 NED
2 Nele Vermeeren 87 BEL
3 Anon4166 - - -
4 Aimée Hof 81 NED
5 Anon4169 - - -
6 Noa Poiesz 84 NED
7 Bibi Hamers 85 NED
8 Anon4170 - - -
9 Ophelia Kuiter 93 NED
10 Matti Debelle 91 BEL
11 Milou van Oort 86 NED
12 Aniek Loef 83 NED
13 Eline Briaire 94 NED
14 Yara van Winden 97 NED Team Delfts Bleau
15 Jaden Tjon 92 NED
16 Lianne Briaire 88 NED
17 Marie Koepler 89 GER
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Tessa Robichon 82 NED
2 Nele Vermeeren 87 BEL
3 Anon4166 - - -
4 Aimée Hof 81 NED
5 Anon4169 - - -
6 Noa Poiesz 84 NED
7 Bibi Hamers 85 NED
8 Anon4170 - - -
9 Ophelia Kuiter 93 NED
10 Matti Debelle 91 BEL
11 Milou van Oort 86 NED
12 Aniek Loef 83 NED
13 Eline Briaire 94 NED
14 Yara van Winden 97 NED Team Delfts Bleau
15 Jaden Tjon 92 NED
16 Lianne Briaire 88 NED
17 Marie Koepler 89 GER
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Tessa Robichon 82 NED
2 Nele Vermeeren 87 BEL
3 Anon4166 - - -
4 Aimée Hof 81 NED
5 Anon4169 - - -
6 Noa Poiesz 84 NED
7 Bibi Hamers 85 NED
8 Anon4170 - - -
9 Ophelia Kuiter 93 NED
10 Matti Debelle 91 BEL
11 Milou van Oort 86 NED
12 Aniek Loef 83 NED
13 Eline Briaire 94 NED
14 Yara van Winden 97 NED Team Delfts Bleau
15 Jaden Tjon 92 NED
16 Lianne Briaire 88 NED
17 Marie Koepler 89 GER
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Tessa Robichon 82 NED
2 Nele Vermeeren 87 BEL
3 Anon4166 - - -
4 Aimée Hof 81 NED
5 Anon4169 - - -
6 Noa Poiesz 84 NED
7 Bibi Hamers 85 NED
8 Anon4170 - - -
9 Ophelia Kuiter 93 NED
10 Matti Debelle 91 BEL
11 Milou van Oort 86 NED
12 Aniek Loef 83 NED
13 Eline Briaire 94 NED
14 Yara van Winden 97 NED Team Delfts Bleau
15 Jaden Tjon 92 NED
16 Lianne Briaire 88 NED
17 Marie Koepler 89 GER
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Tessa Robichon 82 NED
2 Nele Vermeeren 87 BEL
3 Anon4166 - - -
4 Aimée Hof 81 NED
5 Anon4169 - - -
6 Noa Poiesz 84 NED
7 Bibi Hamers 85 NED
8 Anon4170 - - -
9 Ophelia Kuiter 93 NED
10 Matti Debelle 91 BEL
11 Milou van Oort 86 NED
12 Aniek Loef 83 NED
13 Eline Briaire 94 NED
14 Yara van Winden 97 NED Team Delfts Bleau
15 Jaden Tjon 92 NED
16 Lianne Briaire 88 NED
17 Marie Koepler 89 GER
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Tessa Robichon 82 NED
2 Nele Vermeeren 87 BEL
3 Anon4166 - - -
4 Aimée Hof 81 NED
5 Anon4169 - - -
6 Noa Poiesz 84 NED
7 Bibi Hamers 85 NED
8 Anon4170 - - -
9 Ophelia Kuiter 93 NED
10 Matti Debelle 91 BEL
11 Milou van Oort 86 NED
12 Aniek Loef 83 NED
13 Eline Briaire 94 NED
14 Yara van Winden 97 NED Team Delfts Bleau
15 Jaden Tjon 92 NED
16 Lianne Briaire 88 NED
17 Marie Koepler 89 GER
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Tessa Robichon 82 NED
2 Nele Vermeeren 87 BEL
3 Anon4166 - - -
4 Aimée Hof 81 NED
5 Anon4169 - - -
6 Noa Poiesz 84 NED
7 Bibi Hamers 85 NED
8 Anon4170 - - -
9 Ophelia Kuiter 93 NED
10 Matti Debelle 91 BEL
11 Milou van Oort 86 NED
12 Aniek Loef 83 NED
13 Eline Briaire 94 NED
14 Yara van Winden 97 NED Team Delfts Bleau
15 Jaden Tjon 92 NED
16 Lianne Briaire 88 NED
17 Marie Koepler 89 GER
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Tessa Robichon 82 NED
2 Nele Vermeeren 87 BEL
3 Anon4166 - - -
4 Aimée Hof 81 NED
5 Anon4169 - - -
6 Noa Poiesz 84 NED
7 Bibi Hamers 85 NED
8 Anon4170 - - -
9 Ophelia Kuiter 93 NED
10 Matti Debelle 91 BEL
11 Milou van Oort 86 NED
12 Aniek Loef 83 NED
13 Eline Briaire 94 NED
14 Yara van Winden 97 NED Team Delfts Bleau
15 Jaden Tjon 92 NED
16 Lianne Briaire 88 NED
17 Marie Koepler 89 GER
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Tessa Robichon 82 NED
2 Nele Vermeeren 87 BEL
3 Anon4166 - - -
4 Aimée Hof 81 NED
5 Anon4169 - - -
6 Noa Poiesz 84 NED
7 Bibi Hamers 85 NED
8 Anon4170 - - -
9 Ophelia Kuiter 93 NED
10 Matti Debelle 91 BEL
11 Milou van Oort 86 NED
12 Aniek Loef 83 NED
13 Eline Briaire 94 NED
14 Yara van Winden 97 NED Team Delfts Bleau
15 Jaden Tjon 92 NED
16 Lianne Briaire 88 NED
17 Marie Koepler 89 GER
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Tessa Robichon 82 NED
2 Nele Vermeeren 87 BEL
3 Anon4166 - - -
4 Aimée Hof 81 NED
5 Anon4169 - - -
6 Noa Poiesz 84 NED
7 Bibi Hamers 85 NED
8 Anon4170 - - -
9 Ophelia Kuiter 93 NED
10 Matti Debelle 91 BEL
11 Milou van Oort 86 NED
12 Aniek Loef 83 NED
13 Eline Briaire 94 NED
14 Yara van Winden 97 NED Team Delfts Bleau
15 Jaden Tjon 92 NED
16 Lianne Briaire 88 NED
17 Marie Koepler 89 GER
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Tessa Robichon 82 NED
2 Nele Vermeeren 87 BEL
3 Anon4166 - - -
4 Aimée Hof 81 NED
5 Anon4169 - - -
6 Noa Poiesz 84 NED
7 Bibi Hamers 85 NED
8 Anon4170 - - -
9 Ophelia Kuiter 93 NED
10 Matti Debelle 91 BEL
11 Milou van Oort 86 NED
12 Aniek Loef 83 NED
13 Eline Briaire 94 NED
14 Yara van Winden 97 NED Team Delfts Bleau
15 Jaden Tjon 92 NED
16 Lianne Briaire 88 NED
17 Marie Koepler 89 GER
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Tessa Robichon 82 NED
2 Nele Vermeeren 87 BEL
3 Anon4166 - - -
4 Aimée Hof 81 NED
5 Anon4169 - - -
6 Noa Poiesz 84 NED
7 Bibi Hamers 85 NED
8 Anon4170 - - -
9 Ophelia Kuiter 93 NED
10 Matti Debelle 91 BEL
11 Milou van Oort 86 NED
12 Aniek Loef 83 NED
13 Eline Briaire 94 NED
14 Yara van Winden 97 NED Team Delfts Bleau
15 Jaden Tjon 92 NED
16 Lianne Briaire 88 NED
17 Marie Koepler 89 GER
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Tessa Robichon 82 NED
2 Nele Vermeeren 87 BEL
3 Anon4166 - - -
4 Aimée Hof 81 NED
5 Anon4169 - - -
6 Noa Poiesz 84 NED
7 Bibi Hamers 85 NED
8 Anon4170 - - -
9 Ophelia Kuiter 93 NED
10 Matti Debelle 91 BEL
11 Milou van Oort 86 NED
12 Aniek Loef 83 NED
13 Eline Briaire 94 NED
14 Yara van Winden 97 NED Team Delfts Bleau
15 Jaden Tjon 92 NED
16 Lianne Briaire 88 NED
17 Marie Koepler 89 GER
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Tessa Robichon 82 NED
2 Nele Vermeeren 87 BEL
3 Anon4166 - - -
4 Aimée Hof 81 NED
5 Anon4169 - - -
6 Noa Poiesz 84 NED
7 Bibi Hamers 85 NED
8 Anon4170 - - -
9 Ophelia Kuiter 93 NED
10 Matti Debelle 91 BEL
11 Milou van Oort 86 NED
12 Aniek Loef 83 NED
13 Eline Briaire 94 NED
14 Yara van Winden 97 NED Team Delfts Bleau
15 Jaden Tjon 92 NED
16 Lianne Briaire 88 NED
17 Marie Koepler 89 GER
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Tessa Robichon 82 NED
2 Nele Vermeeren 87 BEL
3 Anon4166 - - -
4 Aimée Hof 81 NED
5 Anon4169 - - -
6 Noa Poiesz 84 NED
7 Bibi Hamers 85 NED
8 Anon4170 - - -
9 Ophelia Kuiter 93 NED
10 Matti Debelle 91 BEL
11 Milou van Oort 86 NED
12 Aniek Loef 83 NED
13 Eline Briaire 94 NED
14 Yara van Winden 97 NED Team Delfts Bleau
15 Jaden Tjon 92 NED
16 Lianne Briaire 88 NED
17 Marie Koepler 89 GER
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Tessa Robichon 82 NED
2 Nele Vermeeren 87 BEL
3 Anon4166 - - -
4 Aimée Hof 81 NED
5 Anon4169 - - -
6 Noa Poiesz 84 NED
7 Bibi Hamers 85 NED
8 Anon4170 - - -
9 Ophelia Kuiter 93 NED
10 Matti Debelle 91 BEL
11 Milou van Oort 86 NED
12 Aniek Loef 83 NED
13 Eline Briaire 94 NED
14 Yara van Winden 97 NED Team Delfts Bleau
15 Jaden Tjon 92 NED
16 Lianne Briaire 88 NED
17 Marie Koepler 89 GER
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Tessa Robichon 82 NED
2 Nele Vermeeren 87 BEL
3 Anon4166 - - -
4 Aimée Hof 81 NED
5 Anon4169 - - -
6 Noa Poiesz 84 NED
7 Bibi Hamers 85 NED
8 Anon4170 - - -
9 Ophelia Kuiter 93 NED
10 Matti Debelle 91 BEL
11 Milou van Oort 86 NED
12 Aniek Loef 83 NED
13 Eline Briaire 94 NED
14 Yara van Winden 97 NED Team Delfts Bleau
15 Jaden Tjon 92 NED
16 Lianne Briaire 88 NED
17 Marie Koepler 89 GER
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Tessa Robichon 82 NED
2 Nele Vermeeren 87 BEL
3 Anon4166 - - -
4 Aimée Hof 81 NED
5 Anon4169 - - -
6 Noa Poiesz 84 NED
7 Bibi Hamers 85 NED
8 Anon4170 - - -
9 Ophelia Kuiter 93 NED
10 Matti Debelle 91 BEL
11 Milou van Oort 86 NED
12 Aniek Loef 83 NED
13 Eline Briaire 94 NED
14 Yara van Winden 97 NED Team Delfts Bleau
15 Jaden Tjon 92 NED
16 Lianne Briaire 88 NED
17 Marie Koepler 89 GER
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Tessa Robichon 82 NED
2 Nele Vermeeren 87 BEL
3 Anon4166 - - -
4 Aimée Hof 81 NED
5 Anon4169 - - -
6 Noa Poiesz 84 NED
7 Bibi Hamers 85 NED
8 Anon4170 - - -
9 Ophelia Kuiter 93 NED
10 Matti Debelle 91 BEL
11 Milou van Oort 86 NED
12 Aniek Loef 83 NED
13 Eline Briaire 94 NED
14 Yara van Winden 97 NED Team Delfts Bleau
15 Jaden Tjon 92 NED
16 Lianne Briaire 88 NED
17 Marie Koepler 89 GER
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Tessa Robichon 82 NED
2 Nele Vermeeren 87 BEL
3 Anon4166 - - -
4 Aimée Hof 81 NED
5 Anon4169 - - -
6 Noa Poiesz 84 NED
7 Bibi Hamers 85 NED
8 Anon4170 - - -
9 Ophelia Kuiter 93 NED
10 Matti Debelle 91 BEL
11 Milou van Oort 86 NED
12 Aniek Loef 83 NED
13 Eline Briaire 94 NED
14 Yara van Winden 97 NED Team Delfts Bleau
15 Jaden Tjon 92 NED
16 Lianne Briaire 88 NED
17 Marie Koepler 89 GER
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Tessa Robichon 82 NED
2 Nele Vermeeren 87 BEL
3 Anon4166 - - -
4 Aimée Hof 81 NED
5 Anon4169 - - -
6 Noa Poiesz 84 NED
7 Bibi Hamers 85 NED
8 Anon4170 - - -
9 Ophelia Kuiter 93 NED
10 Matti Debelle 91 BEL
11 Milou van Oort 86 NED
12 Aniek Loef 83 NED
13 Eline Briaire 94 NED
14 Yara van Winden 97 NED Team Delfts Bleau
15 Jaden Tjon 92 NED
16 Lianne Briaire 88 NED
17 Marie Koepler 89 GER
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Tessa Robichon 82 NED
2 Nele Vermeeren 87 BEL
3 Anon4166 - - -
4 Aimée Hof 81 NED
5 Anon4169 - - -
6 Noa Poiesz 84 NED
7 Bibi Hamers 85 NED
8 Anon4170 - - -
9 Ophelia Kuiter 93 NED
10 Matti Debelle 91 BEL
11 Milou van Oort 86 NED
12 Aniek Loef 83 NED
13 Eline Briaire 94 NED
14 Yara van Winden 97 NED Team Delfts Bleau
15 Jaden Tjon 92 NED
16 Lianne Briaire 88 NED
17 Marie Koepler 89 GER
25-09-2022 21:38
# Name Bib number Nat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 Total 1 2 3 4 Total League. Points Team
1 Bibi Hamers 85 NED T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T5Z5 T1Z1 T1Z1 23T25z 33 33 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 4T4z 5 5 100.0
2 Nele Vermeeren 87 BEL T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T4Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T4Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 22T24z 31 28 T2Z1 T2Z2 T2Z2 Z1 3T4z 6 6 80.0
3 Marie Koepler 89 GER T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T3Z3 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T5Z5 T3Z1 Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T3Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 20T24z 32 33 T2Z1 T4Z4 Z4 Z4 2T4z 6 13 65.0
4 Tessa Robichon 82 NED T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T3Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z2 T1Z1 Z3 T2Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T5Z5 T1Z1 T1Z1 18T23z 27 33 Z1 Z10 T2Z2 T4Z3 2T4z 6 16 55.0
5 Matti Debelle 91 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T2Z2 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T4Z4 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z2 Z1 T1Z1 T5Z4 T1Z1 T3Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 18T23z 30 33 Z3 T7Z7 Z1 - 1T3z 7 11 51.0
6 Milou van Oort 86 NED T1Z1 Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z2 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 Z1 Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T5Z5 T2Z2 T1Z1 13T18z 19 26 Z3 - - - 0T1z 0 3 47.0
7 Jaden Tjon 92 NED T1Z1 Z2 Z1 Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T4Z4 Z2 Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T5Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T5Z5 13T18z 25 30 43.0
8 Lianne Briaire 88 NED T1Z1 Z3 Z1 T3Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z2 Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T4Z1 T2Z2 T2Z2 T2Z2 13T17z 22 25 40.0
9 Anon4169 - - T1Z1 T5Z1 Z1 Z3 Z3 T2Z1 Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T3Z3 T2Z2 T1Z1 12T17z 22 25 37.0 -
10 Aniek Loef 83 NED T3Z2 Z1 Z3 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T4Z4 T2Z2 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 11T15z 17 22 34.0
11 Ophelia Kuiter 93 NED T1Z1 Z1 Z1 Z3 T3Z3 T1Z1 T2Z2 T5Z5 T2Z2 Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z2 T1Z1 10T14z 20 27 31.0
12 Noa Poiesz 84 NED T5Z1 Z2 Z2 T3Z3 Z3 T2Z2 T1Z1 T5Z4 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T5Z2 T2Z1 T3Z3 10T14z 28 27 28.0
13 Anon4166 - - T4Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T5Z1 T2Z1 Z3 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 Z2 T1Z1 8T12z 16 16 26.0 -
14 Aimée Hof 81 NED T1Z1 Z1 Z1 T2Z1 T2Z1 Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z5 T1Z1 7T11z 9 17 24.0
15 Yara van Winden 97 NED T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 6T6z 6 6 22.0 Team Delfts Bleau
16 Eline Briaire 94 NED T1Z1 Z1 Z1 T1Z1 Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 T4Z1 5T8z 8 10 20.0
17 Anon4170 - - Z3 Z3 T4Z4 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z3 3T7z 6 16 18.0 -

Number of competitors: 7

Name Bib number Nat. Team
Paul Brand 47 NED
Gib Goudappel 41 NED
Sven Scholten 45 NED
Philippe Rutten 46 NED
Youri van der Stap 43 NED
Cedric Lluc Milles 42 ESP
Antoine Blanckart 44 FRA

Ronde: Qualification - Routes: Number of competitors: 7

# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Paul Brand 47 NED
2 Gib Goudappel 41 NED
3 Philippe Rutten 46 NED
4 Cedric Lluc Milles 42 ESP
5 Antoine Blanckart 44 FRA
6 Youri van der Stap 43 NED
7 Sven Scholten 45 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Paul Brand 47 NED
2 Gib Goudappel 41 NED
3 Philippe Rutten 46 NED
4 Cedric Lluc Milles 42 ESP
5 Antoine Blanckart 44 FRA
6 Youri van der Stap 43 NED
7 Sven Scholten 45 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Paul Brand 47 NED
2 Gib Goudappel 41 NED
3 Philippe Rutten 46 NED
4 Cedric Lluc Milles 42 ESP
5 Antoine Blanckart 44 FRA
6 Youri van der Stap 43 NED
7 Sven Scholten 45 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Paul Brand 47 NED
2 Gib Goudappel 41 NED
3 Philippe Rutten 46 NED
4 Cedric Lluc Milles 42 ESP
5 Antoine Blanckart 44 FRA
6 Youri van der Stap 43 NED
7 Sven Scholten 45 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Paul Brand 47 NED
2 Gib Goudappel 41 NED
3 Philippe Rutten 46 NED
4 Cedric Lluc Milles 42 ESP
5 Antoine Blanckart 44 FRA
6 Youri van der Stap 43 NED
7 Sven Scholten 45 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Paul Brand 47 NED
2 Gib Goudappel 41 NED
3 Philippe Rutten 46 NED
4 Cedric Lluc Milles 42 ESP
5 Antoine Blanckart 44 FRA
6 Youri van der Stap 43 NED
7 Sven Scholten 45 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Paul Brand 47 NED
2 Gib Goudappel 41 NED
3 Philippe Rutten 46 NED
4 Cedric Lluc Milles 42 ESP
5 Antoine Blanckart 44 FRA
6 Youri van der Stap 43 NED
7 Sven Scholten 45 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Paul Brand 47 NED
2 Gib Goudappel 41 NED
3 Philippe Rutten 46 NED
4 Cedric Lluc Milles 42 ESP
5 Antoine Blanckart 44 FRA
6 Youri van der Stap 43 NED
7 Sven Scholten 45 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Paul Brand 47 NED
2 Gib Goudappel 41 NED
3 Philippe Rutten 46 NED
4 Cedric Lluc Milles 42 ESP
5 Antoine Blanckart 44 FRA
6 Youri van der Stap 43 NED
7 Sven Scholten 45 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Paul Brand 47 NED
2 Gib Goudappel 41 NED
3 Philippe Rutten 46 NED
4 Cedric Lluc Milles 42 ESP
5 Antoine Blanckart 44 FRA
6 Youri van der Stap 43 NED
7 Sven Scholten 45 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Paul Brand 47 NED
2 Gib Goudappel 41 NED
3 Philippe Rutten 46 NED
4 Cedric Lluc Milles 42 ESP
5 Antoine Blanckart 44 FRA
6 Youri van der Stap 43 NED
7 Sven Scholten 45 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Paul Brand 47 NED
2 Gib Goudappel 41 NED
3 Philippe Rutten 46 NED
4 Cedric Lluc Milles 42 ESP
5 Antoine Blanckart 44 FRA
6 Youri van der Stap 43 NED
7 Sven Scholten 45 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Paul Brand 47 NED
2 Gib Goudappel 41 NED
3 Philippe Rutten 46 NED
4 Cedric Lluc Milles 42 ESP
5 Antoine Blanckart 44 FRA
6 Youri van der Stap 43 NED
7 Sven Scholten 45 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Paul Brand 47 NED
2 Gib Goudappel 41 NED
3 Philippe Rutten 46 NED
4 Cedric Lluc Milles 42 ESP
5 Antoine Blanckart 44 FRA
6 Youri van der Stap 43 NED
7 Sven Scholten 45 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Paul Brand 47 NED
2 Gib Goudappel 41 NED
3 Philippe Rutten 46 NED
4 Cedric Lluc Milles 42 ESP
5 Antoine Blanckart 44 FRA
6 Youri van der Stap 43 NED
7 Sven Scholten 45 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Paul Brand 47 NED
2 Gib Goudappel 41 NED
3 Philippe Rutten 46 NED
4 Cedric Lluc Milles 42 ESP
5 Antoine Blanckart 44 FRA
6 Youri van der Stap 43 NED
7 Sven Scholten 45 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Paul Brand 47 NED
2 Gib Goudappel 41 NED
3 Philippe Rutten 46 NED
4 Cedric Lluc Milles 42 ESP
5 Antoine Blanckart 44 FRA
6 Youri van der Stap 43 NED
7 Sven Scholten 45 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Paul Brand 47 NED
2 Gib Goudappel 41 NED
3 Philippe Rutten 46 NED
4 Cedric Lluc Milles 42 ESP
5 Antoine Blanckart 44 FRA
6 Youri van der Stap 43 NED
7 Sven Scholten 45 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Paul Brand 47 NED
2 Gib Goudappel 41 NED
3 Philippe Rutten 46 NED
4 Cedric Lluc Milles 42 ESP
5 Antoine Blanckart 44 FRA
6 Youri van der Stap 43 NED
7 Sven Scholten 45 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Paul Brand 47 NED
2 Gib Goudappel 41 NED
3 Philippe Rutten 46 NED
4 Cedric Lluc Milles 42 ESP
5 Antoine Blanckart 44 FRA
6 Youri van der Stap 43 NED
7 Sven Scholten 45 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Paul Brand 47 NED
2 Gib Goudappel 41 NED
3 Philippe Rutten 46 NED
4 Cedric Lluc Milles 42 ESP
5 Antoine Blanckart 44 FRA
6 Youri van der Stap 43 NED
7 Sven Scholten 45 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Paul Brand 47 NED
2 Gib Goudappel 41 NED
3 Philippe Rutten 46 NED
4 Cedric Lluc Milles 42 ESP
5 Antoine Blanckart 44 FRA
6 Youri van der Stap 43 NED
7 Sven Scholten 45 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Paul Brand 47 NED
2 Gib Goudappel 41 NED
3 Philippe Rutten 46 NED
4 Cedric Lluc Milles 42 ESP
5 Antoine Blanckart 44 FRA
6 Youri van der Stap 43 NED
7 Sven Scholten 45 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Paul Brand 47 NED
2 Gib Goudappel 41 NED
3 Philippe Rutten 46 NED
4 Cedric Lluc Milles 42 ESP
5 Antoine Blanckart 44 FRA
6 Youri van der Stap 43 NED
7 Sven Scholten 45 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Paul Brand 47 NED
2 Gib Goudappel 41 NED
3 Philippe Rutten 46 NED
4 Cedric Lluc Milles 42 ESP
5 Antoine Blanckart 44 FRA
6 Youri van der Stap 43 NED
7 Sven Scholten 45 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Paul Brand 47 NED
2 Gib Goudappel 41 NED
3 Philippe Rutten 46 NED
4 Cedric Lluc Milles 42 ESP
5 Antoine Blanckart 44 FRA
6 Youri van der Stap 43 NED
7 Sven Scholten 45 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Paul Brand 47 NED
2 Gib Goudappel 41 NED
3 Philippe Rutten 46 NED
4 Cedric Lluc Milles 42 ESP
5 Antoine Blanckart 44 FRA
6 Youri van der Stap 43 NED
7 Sven Scholten 45 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Paul Brand 47 NED
2 Gib Goudappel 41 NED
3 Philippe Rutten 46 NED
4 Cedric Lluc Milles 42 ESP
5 Antoine Blanckart 44 FRA
6 Youri van der Stap 43 NED
7 Sven Scholten 45 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Paul Brand 47 NED
2 Gib Goudappel 41 NED
3 Philippe Rutten 46 NED
4 Cedric Lluc Milles 42 ESP
5 Antoine Blanckart 44 FRA
6 Youri van der Stap 43 NED
7 Sven Scholten 45 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Paul Brand 47 NED
2 Gib Goudappel 41 NED
3 Philippe Rutten 46 NED
4 Cedric Lluc Milles 42 ESP
5 Antoine Blanckart 44 FRA
6 Youri van der Stap 43 NED
7 Sven Scholten 45 NED
25-09-2022 21:38
# Name Bib number Nat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 Total 1 2 3 4 Total League. Points Team
1 Paul Brand 47 NED T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 29T30z 33 33 T4Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 3T4z 6 4 100.0
2 Cedric Lluc Milles 42 ESP T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T4Z3 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z3 T1Z1 T4Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T4Z4 T3Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 28T30z 40 39 T4Z1 T1Z1 T6Z1 Z1 3T4z 11 4 80.0
3 Antoine Blanckart 44 FRA T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z4 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T3Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T3Z3 T2Z1 T1Z1 25T26z 36 38 Z1 T8Z8 Z1 Z2 1T4z 8 12 65.0
4 Youri van der Stap 43 NED T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T5Z1 T1Z1 T3Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T3Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 24T25z 36 29 T2Z1 Z1 Z1 1T3z 2 3 55.0
5 Gib Goudappel 41 NED T1Z1 T1Z1 Z2 Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z3 T2Z1 T1Z1 T5Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 21T24z 32 31 51.0
6 Sven Scholten 45 NED T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 T4Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T5Z5 T1Z1 T1Z1 20T23z 31 31 47.0
7 Philippe Rutten 46 NED T3Z2 T5Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z3 Z2 T1Z1 7T9z 13 15 43.0

Number of competitors: 4

Name Bib number Nat. Team
Mischa Radt 21 NED
Samuel Frank 22 GER
Jens de Louw 24 NED
Abel Mensink 23 NED

Ronde: Qualification - Routes: Number of competitors: 4

# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Samuel Frank 22 GER
2 Abel Mensink 23 NED
3 Jens de Louw 24 NED
4 Mischa Radt 21 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Samuel Frank 22 GER
2 Abel Mensink 23 NED
3 Jens de Louw 24 NED
4 Mischa Radt 21 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Samuel Frank 22 GER
2 Abel Mensink 23 NED
3 Jens de Louw 24 NED
4 Mischa Radt 21 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Samuel Frank 22 GER
2 Abel Mensink 23 NED
3 Jens de Louw 24 NED
4 Mischa Radt 21 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Samuel Frank 22 GER
2 Abel Mensink 23 NED
3 Jens de Louw 24 NED
4 Mischa Radt 21 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Samuel Frank 22 GER
2 Abel Mensink 23 NED
3 Jens de Louw 24 NED
4 Mischa Radt 21 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Samuel Frank 22 GER
2 Abel Mensink 23 NED
3 Jens de Louw 24 NED
4 Mischa Radt 21 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Samuel Frank 22 GER
2 Abel Mensink 23 NED
3 Jens de Louw 24 NED
4 Mischa Radt 21 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Samuel Frank 22 GER
2 Abel Mensink 23 NED
3 Jens de Louw 24 NED
4 Mischa Radt 21 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Samuel Frank 22 GER
2 Abel Mensink 23 NED
3 Jens de Louw 24 NED
4 Mischa Radt 21 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Samuel Frank 22 GER
2 Abel Mensink 23 NED
3 Jens de Louw 24 NED
4 Mischa Radt 21 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Samuel Frank 22 GER
2 Abel Mensink 23 NED
3 Jens de Louw 24 NED
4 Mischa Radt 21 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Samuel Frank 22 GER
2 Abel Mensink 23 NED
3 Jens de Louw 24 NED
4 Mischa Radt 21 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Samuel Frank 22 GER
2 Abel Mensink 23 NED
3 Jens de Louw 24 NED
4 Mischa Radt 21 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Samuel Frank 22 GER
2 Abel Mensink 23 NED
3 Jens de Louw 24 NED
4 Mischa Radt 21 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Samuel Frank 22 GER
2 Abel Mensink 23 NED
3 Jens de Louw 24 NED
4 Mischa Radt 21 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Samuel Frank 22 GER
2 Abel Mensink 23 NED
3 Jens de Louw 24 NED
4 Mischa Radt 21 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Samuel Frank 22 GER
2 Abel Mensink 23 NED
3 Jens de Louw 24 NED
4 Mischa Radt 21 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Samuel Frank 22 GER
2 Abel Mensink 23 NED
3 Jens de Louw 24 NED
4 Mischa Radt 21 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Samuel Frank 22 GER
2 Abel Mensink 23 NED
3 Jens de Louw 24 NED
4 Mischa Radt 21 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Samuel Frank 22 GER
2 Abel Mensink 23 NED
3 Jens de Louw 24 NED
4 Mischa Radt 21 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Samuel Frank 22 GER
2 Abel Mensink 23 NED
3 Jens de Louw 24 NED
4 Mischa Radt 21 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Samuel Frank 22 GER
2 Abel Mensink 23 NED
3 Jens de Louw 24 NED
4 Mischa Radt 21 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Samuel Frank 22 GER
2 Abel Mensink 23 NED
3 Jens de Louw 24 NED
4 Mischa Radt 21 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Samuel Frank 22 GER
2 Abel Mensink 23 NED
3 Jens de Louw 24 NED
4 Mischa Radt 21 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Samuel Frank 22 GER
2 Abel Mensink 23 NED
3 Jens de Louw 24 NED
4 Mischa Radt 21 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Samuel Frank 22 GER
2 Abel Mensink 23 NED
3 Jens de Louw 24 NED
4 Mischa Radt 21 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Samuel Frank 22 GER
2 Abel Mensink 23 NED
3 Jens de Louw 24 NED
4 Mischa Radt 21 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Samuel Frank 22 GER
2 Abel Mensink 23 NED
3 Jens de Louw 24 NED
4 Mischa Radt 21 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Samuel Frank 22 GER
2 Abel Mensink 23 NED
3 Jens de Louw 24 NED
4 Mischa Radt 21 NED
25-09-2022 21:38
# Name Bib number Nat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 Total 1 2 3 4 Total League. Points Team
1 Samuel Frank 22 GER T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T4Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T5Z2 T1Z1 Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 28T29z 42 36 T3Z2 T7Z7 T1Z1 Z6 3T4z 11 16 100.0
2 Abel Mensink 23 NED T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T2Z2 T2Z2 T1Z1 T3Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z3 T3Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 28T29z 36 36 T1Z1 T2Z1 Z1 Z1 2T4z 3 4 80.0
3 Jens de Louw 24 NED T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T5Z5 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z4 T1Z1 Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 26T29z 33 41 Z2 T1Z1 Z1 1T3z 1 4 65.0
4 Mischa Radt 21 NED T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T4Z4 T1Z1 T1Z1 26T27z 29 30 55.0

Number of competitors: 13

Name Bib number Nat. Team
Silvijn Pruijs 69 NED Boulderhal de Campus
Stijn van Utteren 70 NED
Tedyano Sordam 65 NED
Ties Verhoeven 63 NED Team Neoliet
Jesse Honkoop 61 NED
Boris van Asselt 66 NED
Jitse Remes 62 BEL
Luka Brosius 68 BEL
Thor Gijsbers 72 BEL
Ferbe Verburg 64 NED
Tristan Noels 73 BEL
Bent von Freier 71 GER
Yannis Lemmen 67 NED

Ronde: Qualification - Routes: Number of competitors: 13

# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Luka Brosius 68 BEL
2 Jitse Remes 62 BEL
3 Jesse Honkoop 61 NED
4 Ferbe Verburg 64 NED
5 Stijn van Utteren 70 NED
6 Bent von Freier 71 GER
7 Boris van Asselt 66 NED
8 Yannis Lemmen 67 NED
9 Silvijn Pruijs 69 NED Boulderhal de Campus
10 Ties Verhoeven 63 NED Team Neoliet
11 Thor Gijsbers 72 BEL
12 Tristan Noels 73 BEL
13 Tedyano Sordam 65 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Luka Brosius 68 BEL
2 Jitse Remes 62 BEL
3 Jesse Honkoop 61 NED
4 Ferbe Verburg 64 NED
5 Stijn van Utteren 70 NED
6 Bent von Freier 71 GER
7 Boris van Asselt 66 NED
8 Yannis Lemmen 67 NED
9 Silvijn Pruijs 69 NED Boulderhal de Campus
10 Ties Verhoeven 63 NED Team Neoliet
11 Thor Gijsbers 72 BEL
12 Tristan Noels 73 BEL
13 Tedyano Sordam 65 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Luka Brosius 68 BEL
2 Jitse Remes 62 BEL
3 Jesse Honkoop 61 NED
4 Ferbe Verburg 64 NED
5 Stijn van Utteren 70 NED
6 Bent von Freier 71 GER
7 Boris van Asselt 66 NED
8 Yannis Lemmen 67 NED
9 Silvijn Pruijs 69 NED Boulderhal de Campus
10 Ties Verhoeven 63 NED Team Neoliet
11 Thor Gijsbers 72 BEL
12 Tristan Noels 73 BEL
13 Tedyano Sordam 65 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Luka Brosius 68 BEL
2 Jitse Remes 62 BEL
3 Jesse Honkoop 61 NED
4 Ferbe Verburg 64 NED
5 Stijn van Utteren 70 NED
6 Bent von Freier 71 GER
7 Boris van Asselt 66 NED
8 Yannis Lemmen 67 NED
9 Silvijn Pruijs 69 NED Boulderhal de Campus
10 Ties Verhoeven 63 NED Team Neoliet
11 Thor Gijsbers 72 BEL
12 Tristan Noels 73 BEL
13 Tedyano Sordam 65 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Luka Brosius 68 BEL
2 Jitse Remes 62 BEL
3 Jesse Honkoop 61 NED
4 Ferbe Verburg 64 NED
5 Stijn van Utteren 70 NED
6 Bent von Freier 71 GER
7 Boris van Asselt 66 NED
8 Yannis Lemmen 67 NED
9 Silvijn Pruijs 69 NED Boulderhal de Campus
10 Ties Verhoeven 63 NED Team Neoliet
11 Thor Gijsbers 72 BEL
12 Tristan Noels 73 BEL
13 Tedyano Sordam 65 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Luka Brosius 68 BEL
2 Jitse Remes 62 BEL
3 Jesse Honkoop 61 NED
4 Ferbe Verburg 64 NED
5 Stijn van Utteren 70 NED
6 Bent von Freier 71 GER
7 Boris van Asselt 66 NED
8 Yannis Lemmen 67 NED
9 Silvijn Pruijs 69 NED Boulderhal de Campus
10 Ties Verhoeven 63 NED Team Neoliet
11 Thor Gijsbers 72 BEL
12 Tristan Noels 73 BEL
13 Tedyano Sordam 65 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Luka Brosius 68 BEL
2 Jitse Remes 62 BEL
3 Jesse Honkoop 61 NED
4 Ferbe Verburg 64 NED
5 Stijn van Utteren 70 NED
6 Bent von Freier 71 GER
7 Boris van Asselt 66 NED
8 Yannis Lemmen 67 NED
9 Silvijn Pruijs 69 NED Boulderhal de Campus
10 Ties Verhoeven 63 NED Team Neoliet
11 Thor Gijsbers 72 BEL
12 Tristan Noels 73 BEL
13 Tedyano Sordam 65 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Luka Brosius 68 BEL
2 Jitse Remes 62 BEL
3 Jesse Honkoop 61 NED
4 Ferbe Verburg 64 NED
5 Stijn van Utteren 70 NED
6 Bent von Freier 71 GER
7 Boris van Asselt 66 NED
8 Yannis Lemmen 67 NED
9 Silvijn Pruijs 69 NED Boulderhal de Campus
10 Ties Verhoeven 63 NED Team Neoliet
11 Thor Gijsbers 72 BEL
12 Tristan Noels 73 BEL
13 Tedyano Sordam 65 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Luka Brosius 68 BEL
2 Jitse Remes 62 BEL
3 Jesse Honkoop 61 NED
4 Ferbe Verburg 64 NED
5 Stijn van Utteren 70 NED
6 Bent von Freier 71 GER
7 Boris van Asselt 66 NED
8 Yannis Lemmen 67 NED
9 Silvijn Pruijs 69 NED Boulderhal de Campus
10 Ties Verhoeven 63 NED Team Neoliet
11 Thor Gijsbers 72 BEL
12 Tristan Noels 73 BEL
13 Tedyano Sordam 65 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Luka Brosius 68 BEL
2 Jitse Remes 62 BEL
3 Jesse Honkoop 61 NED
4 Ferbe Verburg 64 NED
5 Stijn van Utteren 70 NED
6 Bent von Freier 71 GER
7 Boris van Asselt 66 NED
8 Yannis Lemmen 67 NED
9 Silvijn Pruijs 69 NED Boulderhal de Campus
10 Ties Verhoeven 63 NED Team Neoliet
11 Thor Gijsbers 72 BEL
12 Tristan Noels 73 BEL
13 Tedyano Sordam 65 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Luka Brosius 68 BEL
2 Jitse Remes 62 BEL
3 Jesse Honkoop 61 NED
4 Ferbe Verburg 64 NED
5 Stijn van Utteren 70 NED
6 Bent von Freier 71 GER
7 Boris van Asselt 66 NED
8 Yannis Lemmen 67 NED
9 Silvijn Pruijs 69 NED Boulderhal de Campus
10 Ties Verhoeven 63 NED Team Neoliet
11 Thor Gijsbers 72 BEL
12 Tristan Noels 73 BEL
13 Tedyano Sordam 65 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Luka Brosius 68 BEL
2 Jitse Remes 62 BEL
3 Jesse Honkoop 61 NED
4 Ferbe Verburg 64 NED
5 Stijn van Utteren 70 NED
6 Bent von Freier 71 GER
7 Boris van Asselt 66 NED
8 Yannis Lemmen 67 NED
9 Silvijn Pruijs 69 NED Boulderhal de Campus
10 Ties Verhoeven 63 NED Team Neoliet
11 Thor Gijsbers 72 BEL
12 Tristan Noels 73 BEL
13 Tedyano Sordam 65 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Luka Brosius 68 BEL
2 Jitse Remes 62 BEL
3 Jesse Honkoop 61 NED
4 Ferbe Verburg 64 NED
5 Stijn van Utteren 70 NED
6 Bent von Freier 71 GER
7 Boris van Asselt 66 NED
8 Yannis Lemmen 67 NED
9 Silvijn Pruijs 69 NED Boulderhal de Campus
10 Ties Verhoeven 63 NED Team Neoliet
11 Thor Gijsbers 72 BEL
12 Tristan Noels 73 BEL
13 Tedyano Sordam 65 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Luka Brosius 68 BEL
2 Jitse Remes 62 BEL
3 Jesse Honkoop 61 NED
4 Ferbe Verburg 64 NED
5 Stijn van Utteren 70 NED
6 Bent von Freier 71 GER
7 Boris van Asselt 66 NED
8 Yannis Lemmen 67 NED
9 Silvijn Pruijs 69 NED Boulderhal de Campus
10 Ties Verhoeven 63 NED Team Neoliet
11 Thor Gijsbers 72 BEL
12 Tristan Noels 73 BEL
13 Tedyano Sordam 65 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Luka Brosius 68 BEL
2 Jitse Remes 62 BEL
3 Jesse Honkoop 61 NED
4 Ferbe Verburg 64 NED
5 Stijn van Utteren 70 NED
6 Bent von Freier 71 GER
7 Boris van Asselt 66 NED
8 Yannis Lemmen 67 NED
9 Silvijn Pruijs 69 NED Boulderhal de Campus
10 Ties Verhoeven 63 NED Team Neoliet
11 Thor Gijsbers 72 BEL
12 Tristan Noels 73 BEL
13 Tedyano Sordam 65 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Luka Brosius 68 BEL
2 Jitse Remes 62 BEL
3 Jesse Honkoop 61 NED
4 Ferbe Verburg 64 NED
5 Stijn van Utteren 70 NED
6 Bent von Freier 71 GER
7 Boris van Asselt 66 NED
8 Yannis Lemmen 67 NED
9 Silvijn Pruijs 69 NED Boulderhal de Campus
10 Ties Verhoeven 63 NED Team Neoliet
11 Thor Gijsbers 72 BEL
12 Tristan Noels 73 BEL
13 Tedyano Sordam 65 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Luka Brosius 68 BEL
2 Jitse Remes 62 BEL
3 Jesse Honkoop 61 NED
4 Ferbe Verburg 64 NED
5 Stijn van Utteren 70 NED
6 Bent von Freier 71 GER
7 Boris van Asselt 66 NED
8 Yannis Lemmen 67 NED
9 Silvijn Pruijs 69 NED Boulderhal de Campus
10 Ties Verhoeven 63 NED Team Neoliet
11 Thor Gijsbers 72 BEL
12 Tristan Noels 73 BEL
13 Tedyano Sordam 65 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Luka Brosius 68 BEL
2 Jitse Remes 62 BEL
3 Jesse Honkoop 61 NED
4 Ferbe Verburg 64 NED
5 Stijn van Utteren 70 NED
6 Bent von Freier 71 GER
7 Boris van Asselt 66 NED
8 Yannis Lemmen 67 NED
9 Silvijn Pruijs 69 NED Boulderhal de Campus
10 Ties Verhoeven 63 NED Team Neoliet
11 Thor Gijsbers 72 BEL
12 Tristan Noels 73 BEL
13 Tedyano Sordam 65 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Luka Brosius 68 BEL
2 Jitse Remes 62 BEL
3 Jesse Honkoop 61 NED
4 Ferbe Verburg 64 NED
5 Stijn van Utteren 70 NED
6 Bent von Freier 71 GER
7 Boris van Asselt 66 NED
8 Yannis Lemmen 67 NED
9 Silvijn Pruijs 69 NED Boulderhal de Campus
10 Ties Verhoeven 63 NED Team Neoliet
11 Thor Gijsbers 72 BEL
12 Tristan Noels 73 BEL
13 Tedyano Sordam 65 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Luka Brosius 68 BEL
2 Jitse Remes 62 BEL
3 Jesse Honkoop 61 NED
4 Ferbe Verburg 64 NED
5 Stijn van Utteren 70 NED
6 Bent von Freier 71 GER
7 Boris van Asselt 66 NED
8 Yannis Lemmen 67 NED
9 Silvijn Pruijs 69 NED Boulderhal de Campus
10 Ties Verhoeven 63 NED Team Neoliet
11 Thor Gijsbers 72 BEL
12 Tristan Noels 73 BEL
13 Tedyano Sordam 65 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Luka Brosius 68 BEL
2 Jitse Remes 62 BEL
3 Jesse Honkoop 61 NED
4 Ferbe Verburg 64 NED
5 Stijn van Utteren 70 NED
6 Bent von Freier 71 GER
7 Boris van Asselt 66 NED
8 Yannis Lemmen 67 NED
9 Silvijn Pruijs 69 NED Boulderhal de Campus
10 Ties Verhoeven 63 NED Team Neoliet
11 Thor Gijsbers 72 BEL
12 Tristan Noels 73 BEL
13 Tedyano Sordam 65 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Luka Brosius 68 BEL
2 Jitse Remes 62 BEL
3 Jesse Honkoop 61 NED
4 Ferbe Verburg 64 NED
5 Stijn van Utteren 70 NED
6 Bent von Freier 71 GER
7 Boris van Asselt 66 NED
8 Yannis Lemmen 67 NED
9 Silvijn Pruijs 69 NED Boulderhal de Campus
10 Ties Verhoeven 63 NED Team Neoliet
11 Thor Gijsbers 72 BEL
12 Tristan Noels 73 BEL
13 Tedyano Sordam 65 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Luka Brosius 68 BEL
2 Jitse Remes 62 BEL
3 Jesse Honkoop 61 NED
4 Ferbe Verburg 64 NED
5 Stijn van Utteren 70 NED
6 Bent von Freier 71 GER
7 Boris van Asselt 66 NED
8 Yannis Lemmen 67 NED
9 Silvijn Pruijs 69 NED Boulderhal de Campus
10 Ties Verhoeven 63 NED Team Neoliet
11 Thor Gijsbers 72 BEL
12 Tristan Noels 73 BEL
13 Tedyano Sordam 65 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Luka Brosius 68 BEL
2 Jitse Remes 62 BEL
3 Jesse Honkoop 61 NED
4 Ferbe Verburg 64 NED
5 Stijn van Utteren 70 NED
6 Bent von Freier 71 GER
7 Boris van Asselt 66 NED
8 Yannis Lemmen 67 NED
9 Silvijn Pruijs 69 NED Boulderhal de Campus
10 Ties Verhoeven 63 NED Team Neoliet
11 Thor Gijsbers 72 BEL
12 Tristan Noels 73 BEL
13 Tedyano Sordam 65 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Luka Brosius 68 BEL
2 Jitse Remes 62 BEL
3 Jesse Honkoop 61 NED
4 Ferbe Verburg 64 NED
5 Stijn van Utteren 70 NED
6 Bent von Freier 71 GER
7 Boris van Asselt 66 NED
8 Yannis Lemmen 67 NED
9 Silvijn Pruijs 69 NED Boulderhal de Campus
10 Ties Verhoeven 63 NED Team Neoliet
11 Thor Gijsbers 72 BEL
12 Tristan Noels 73 BEL
13 Tedyano Sordam 65 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Luka Brosius 68 BEL
2 Jitse Remes 62 BEL
3 Jesse Honkoop 61 NED
4 Ferbe Verburg 64 NED
5 Stijn van Utteren 70 NED
6 Bent von Freier 71 GER
7 Boris van Asselt 66 NED
8 Yannis Lemmen 67 NED
9 Silvijn Pruijs 69 NED Boulderhal de Campus
10 Ties Verhoeven 63 NED Team Neoliet
11 Thor Gijsbers 72 BEL
12 Tristan Noels 73 BEL
13 Tedyano Sordam 65 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Luka Brosius 68 BEL
2 Jitse Remes 62 BEL
3 Jesse Honkoop 61 NED
4 Ferbe Verburg 64 NED
5 Stijn van Utteren 70 NED
6 Bent von Freier 71 GER
7 Boris van Asselt 66 NED
8 Yannis Lemmen 67 NED
9 Silvijn Pruijs 69 NED Boulderhal de Campus
10 Ties Verhoeven 63 NED Team Neoliet
11 Thor Gijsbers 72 BEL
12 Tristan Noels 73 BEL
13 Tedyano Sordam 65 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Luka Brosius 68 BEL
2 Jitse Remes 62 BEL
3 Jesse Honkoop 61 NED
4 Ferbe Verburg 64 NED
5 Stijn van Utteren 70 NED
6 Bent von Freier 71 GER
7 Boris van Asselt 66 NED
8 Yannis Lemmen 67 NED
9 Silvijn Pruijs 69 NED Boulderhal de Campus
10 Ties Verhoeven 63 NED Team Neoliet
11 Thor Gijsbers 72 BEL
12 Tristan Noels 73 BEL
13 Tedyano Sordam 65 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Luka Brosius 68 BEL
2 Jitse Remes 62 BEL
3 Jesse Honkoop 61 NED
4 Ferbe Verburg 64 NED
5 Stijn van Utteren 70 NED
6 Bent von Freier 71 GER
7 Boris van Asselt 66 NED
8 Yannis Lemmen 67 NED
9 Silvijn Pruijs 69 NED Boulderhal de Campus
10 Ties Verhoeven 63 NED Team Neoliet
11 Thor Gijsbers 72 BEL
12 Tristan Noels 73 BEL
13 Tedyano Sordam 65 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Luka Brosius 68 BEL
2 Jitse Remes 62 BEL
3 Jesse Honkoop 61 NED
4 Ferbe Verburg 64 NED
5 Stijn van Utteren 70 NED
6 Bent von Freier 71 GER
7 Boris van Asselt 66 NED
8 Yannis Lemmen 67 NED
9 Silvijn Pruijs 69 NED Boulderhal de Campus
10 Ties Verhoeven 63 NED Team Neoliet
11 Thor Gijsbers 72 BEL
12 Tristan Noels 73 BEL
13 Tedyano Sordam 65 NED
25-09-2022 21:38
# Name Bib number Nat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 Total 1 2 3 4 Total League. Points Team
1 Tedyano Sordam 65 NED T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 24T28z 30 34 T4Z1 T2Z2 T2Z1 T1Z1 4T4z 9 5 100.0
2 Boris van Asselt 66 NED T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 25T26z 31 28 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 3T3z 4 3 80.0
3 Stijn van Utteren 70 NED T1Z1 T5Z1 T2Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z4 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z5 T3Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 26T28z 37 38 T4Z3 Z1 1T2z 4 4 65.0
4 Jesse Honkoop 61 NED T1Z1 Z5 T1Z1 T3Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T3Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 23T25z 32 34 T4Z4 Z1 1T2z 4 5 55.0
5 Bent von Freier 71 GER T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 23T25z 27 30 Z1 0T1z 0 1 51.0
6 Jitse Remes 62 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T5Z5 T1Z1 Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 25T27z 33 34 DNS DNS DNS DNS 0T0z 0 0 47.0
7 Ferbe Verburg 64 NED T1Z1 Z3 T1Z1 Z1 T4Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T5Z1 T3Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T4Z4 T1Z1 T1Z1 21T23z 36 30 43.0
8 Ties Verhoeven 63 NED T1Z1 Z3 T1Z1 Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 19T24z 22 27 40.0 Team Neoliet
9 Thor Gijsbers 72 BEL T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z2 Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 19T22z 23 27 37.0
10 Yannis Lemmen 67 NED T2Z1 Z2 T1Z1 T4Z1 T3Z1 T1Z1 T3Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T3Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 19T20z 30 23 34.0
11 Tristan Noels 73 BEL T2Z2 T5Z3 Z1 Z1 T1Z1 Z1 Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 - T4Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 16T21z 24 26 31.0
12 Silvijn Pruijs 69 NED Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 11T13z 13 14 28.0 Boulderhal de Campus
13 Luka Brosius 68 BEL 0T0z 0 0 26.0

Number of competitors: 22

Name Bib number Nat. Team Rem
Bram Meester 122 NED
Sepp ter Beke 113 NED
Luuk Spaargaren 106 NED Team Mountain Network
Auryn Ramer 102 NED Team Mountain Network
Finn van den Elst 110 NED Top Climbing Twente
Anon4173 - - -
Jasper van der Moolen 112 NED
Roko Sipsma 111 NED
Lars van Oort 108 NED
Fred Williams 109 GBR
Briq Middelburg 107 NED
Thomas Worm 105 NED
Kasper Tallon 114 BEL
Janne Lucas Eisenkolb 116 GER
Daan Arens 101 NED
Tyler Brandt 104 NED
Jasper van Gelder 115 NED
Olaf Dool 119 NED
Oscar Pongratz 118 GER
Twan Heuff 117 NED
Finn Wuestenbergs 120 BEL Disp
Finn van Bakel 121 NED

Ronde: Qualification - Routes: Number of competitors: 22

# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Finn Wuestenbergs 120 BEL
2 Thomas Worm 105 NED
3 Jasper van der Moolen 112 NED
4 Luuk Spaargaren 106 NED Team Mountain Network
5 Oscar Pongratz 118 GER
6 Janne Lucas Eisenkolb 116 GER
7 Olaf Dool 119 NED
8 Kasper Tallon 114 BEL
9 Lars van Oort 108 NED
10 Auryn Ramer 102 NED Team Mountain Network
11 Daan Arens 101 NED
12 Roko Sipsma 111 NED
13 Finn van den Elst 110 NED Top Climbing Twente
14 Fred Williams 109 GBR
15 Anon4173 - - -
16 Briq Middelburg 107 NED
17 Finn van Bakel 121 NED
18 Sepp ter Beke 113 NED
19 Twan Heuff 117 NED
20 Bram Meester 122 NED
21 Jasper van Gelder 115 NED
22 Tyler Brandt 104 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Finn Wuestenbergs 120 BEL
2 Thomas Worm 105 NED
3 Jasper van der Moolen 112 NED
4 Luuk Spaargaren 106 NED Team Mountain Network
5 Oscar Pongratz 118 GER
6 Janne Lucas Eisenkolb 116 GER
7 Olaf Dool 119 NED
8 Kasper Tallon 114 BEL
9 Lars van Oort 108 NED
10 Auryn Ramer 102 NED Team Mountain Network
11 Daan Arens 101 NED
12 Roko Sipsma 111 NED
13 Finn van den Elst 110 NED Top Climbing Twente
14 Fred Williams 109 GBR
15 Anon4173 - - -
16 Briq Middelburg 107 NED
17 Finn van Bakel 121 NED
18 Sepp ter Beke 113 NED
19 Twan Heuff 117 NED
20 Bram Meester 122 NED
21 Jasper van Gelder 115 NED
22 Tyler Brandt 104 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Finn Wuestenbergs 120 BEL
2 Thomas Worm 105 NED
3 Jasper van der Moolen 112 NED
4 Luuk Spaargaren 106 NED Team Mountain Network
5 Oscar Pongratz 118 GER
6 Janne Lucas Eisenkolb 116 GER
7 Olaf Dool 119 NED
8 Kasper Tallon 114 BEL
9 Lars van Oort 108 NED
10 Auryn Ramer 102 NED Team Mountain Network
11 Daan Arens 101 NED
12 Roko Sipsma 111 NED
13 Finn van den Elst 110 NED Top Climbing Twente
14 Fred Williams 109 GBR
15 Anon4173 - - -
16 Briq Middelburg 107 NED
17 Finn van Bakel 121 NED
18 Sepp ter Beke 113 NED
19 Twan Heuff 117 NED
20 Bram Meester 122 NED
21 Jasper van Gelder 115 NED
22 Tyler Brandt 104 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Finn Wuestenbergs 120 BEL
2 Thomas Worm 105 NED
3 Jasper van der Moolen 112 NED
4 Luuk Spaargaren 106 NED Team Mountain Network
5 Oscar Pongratz 118 GER
6 Janne Lucas Eisenkolb 116 GER
7 Olaf Dool 119 NED
8 Kasper Tallon 114 BEL
9 Lars van Oort 108 NED
10 Auryn Ramer 102 NED Team Mountain Network
11 Daan Arens 101 NED
12 Roko Sipsma 111 NED
13 Finn van den Elst 110 NED Top Climbing Twente
14 Fred Williams 109 GBR
15 Anon4173 - - -
16 Briq Middelburg 107 NED
17 Finn van Bakel 121 NED
18 Sepp ter Beke 113 NED
19 Twan Heuff 117 NED
20 Bram Meester 122 NED
21 Jasper van Gelder 115 NED
22 Tyler Brandt 104 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Finn Wuestenbergs 120 BEL
2 Thomas Worm 105 NED
3 Jasper van der Moolen 112 NED
4 Luuk Spaargaren 106 NED Team Mountain Network
5 Oscar Pongratz 118 GER
6 Janne Lucas Eisenkolb 116 GER
7 Olaf Dool 119 NED
8 Kasper Tallon 114 BEL
9 Lars van Oort 108 NED
10 Auryn Ramer 102 NED Team Mountain Network
11 Daan Arens 101 NED
12 Roko Sipsma 111 NED
13 Finn van den Elst 110 NED Top Climbing Twente
14 Fred Williams 109 GBR
15 Anon4173 - - -
16 Briq Middelburg 107 NED
17 Finn van Bakel 121 NED
18 Sepp ter Beke 113 NED
19 Twan Heuff 117 NED
20 Bram Meester 122 NED
21 Jasper van Gelder 115 NED
22 Tyler Brandt 104 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Finn Wuestenbergs 120 BEL
2 Thomas Worm 105 NED
3 Jasper van der Moolen 112 NED
4 Luuk Spaargaren 106 NED Team Mountain Network
5 Oscar Pongratz 118 GER
6 Janne Lucas Eisenkolb 116 GER
7 Olaf Dool 119 NED
8 Kasper Tallon 114 BEL
9 Lars van Oort 108 NED
10 Auryn Ramer 102 NED Team Mountain Network
11 Daan Arens 101 NED
12 Roko Sipsma 111 NED
13 Finn van den Elst 110 NED Top Climbing Twente
14 Fred Williams 109 GBR
15 Anon4173 - - -
16 Briq Middelburg 107 NED
17 Finn van Bakel 121 NED
18 Sepp ter Beke 113 NED
19 Twan Heuff 117 NED
20 Bram Meester 122 NED
21 Jasper van Gelder 115 NED
22 Tyler Brandt 104 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Finn Wuestenbergs 120 BEL
2 Thomas Worm 105 NED
3 Jasper van der Moolen 112 NED
4 Luuk Spaargaren 106 NED Team Mountain Network
5 Oscar Pongratz 118 GER
6 Janne Lucas Eisenkolb 116 GER
7 Olaf Dool 119 NED
8 Kasper Tallon 114 BEL
9 Lars van Oort 108 NED
10 Auryn Ramer 102 NED Team Mountain Network
11 Daan Arens 101 NED
12 Roko Sipsma 111 NED
13 Finn van den Elst 110 NED Top Climbing Twente
14 Fred Williams 109 GBR
15 Anon4173 - - -
16 Briq Middelburg 107 NED
17 Finn van Bakel 121 NED
18 Sepp ter Beke 113 NED
19 Twan Heuff 117 NED
20 Bram Meester 122 NED
21 Jasper van Gelder 115 NED
22 Tyler Brandt 104 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Finn Wuestenbergs 120 BEL
2 Thomas Worm 105 NED
3 Jasper van der Moolen 112 NED
4 Luuk Spaargaren 106 NED Team Mountain Network
5 Oscar Pongratz 118 GER
6 Janne Lucas Eisenkolb 116 GER
7 Olaf Dool 119 NED
8 Kasper Tallon 114 BEL
9 Lars van Oort 108 NED
10 Auryn Ramer 102 NED Team Mountain Network
11 Daan Arens 101 NED
12 Roko Sipsma 111 NED
13 Finn van den Elst 110 NED Top Climbing Twente
14 Fred Williams 109 GBR
15 Anon4173 - - -
16 Briq Middelburg 107 NED
17 Finn van Bakel 121 NED
18 Sepp ter Beke 113 NED
19 Twan Heuff 117 NED
20 Bram Meester 122 NED
21 Jasper van Gelder 115 NED
22 Tyler Brandt 104 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Finn Wuestenbergs 120 BEL
2 Thomas Worm 105 NED
3 Jasper van der Moolen 112 NED
4 Luuk Spaargaren 106 NED Team Mountain Network
5 Oscar Pongratz 118 GER
6 Janne Lucas Eisenkolb 116 GER
7 Olaf Dool 119 NED
8 Kasper Tallon 114 BEL
9 Lars van Oort 108 NED
10 Auryn Ramer 102 NED Team Mountain Network
11 Daan Arens 101 NED
12 Roko Sipsma 111 NED
13 Finn van den Elst 110 NED Top Climbing Twente
14 Fred Williams 109 GBR
15 Anon4173 - - -
16 Briq Middelburg 107 NED
17 Finn van Bakel 121 NED
18 Sepp ter Beke 113 NED
19 Twan Heuff 117 NED
20 Bram Meester 122 NED
21 Jasper van Gelder 115 NED
22 Tyler Brandt 104 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Finn Wuestenbergs 120 BEL
2 Thomas Worm 105 NED
3 Jasper van der Moolen 112 NED
4 Luuk Spaargaren 106 NED Team Mountain Network
5 Oscar Pongratz 118 GER
6 Janne Lucas Eisenkolb 116 GER
7 Olaf Dool 119 NED
8 Kasper Tallon 114 BEL
9 Lars van Oort 108 NED
10 Auryn Ramer 102 NED Team Mountain Network
11 Daan Arens 101 NED
12 Roko Sipsma 111 NED
13 Finn van den Elst 110 NED Top Climbing Twente
14 Fred Williams 109 GBR
15 Anon4173 - - -
16 Briq Middelburg 107 NED
17 Finn van Bakel 121 NED
18 Sepp ter Beke 113 NED
19 Twan Heuff 117 NED
20 Bram Meester 122 NED
21 Jasper van Gelder 115 NED
22 Tyler Brandt 104 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Finn Wuestenbergs 120 BEL
2 Thomas Worm 105 NED
3 Jasper van der Moolen 112 NED
4 Luuk Spaargaren 106 NED Team Mountain Network
5 Oscar Pongratz 118 GER
6 Janne Lucas Eisenkolb 116 GER
7 Olaf Dool 119 NED
8 Kasper Tallon 114 BEL
9 Lars van Oort 108 NED
10 Auryn Ramer 102 NED Team Mountain Network
11 Daan Arens 101 NED
12 Roko Sipsma 111 NED
13 Finn van den Elst 110 NED Top Climbing Twente
14 Fred Williams 109 GBR
15 Anon4173 - - -
16 Briq Middelburg 107 NED
17 Finn van Bakel 121 NED
18 Sepp ter Beke 113 NED
19 Twan Heuff 117 NED
20 Bram Meester 122 NED
21 Jasper van Gelder 115 NED
22 Tyler Brandt 104 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Finn Wuestenbergs 120 BEL
2 Thomas Worm 105 NED
3 Jasper van der Moolen 112 NED
4 Luuk Spaargaren 106 NED Team Mountain Network
5 Oscar Pongratz 118 GER
6 Janne Lucas Eisenkolb 116 GER
7 Olaf Dool 119 NED
8 Kasper Tallon 114 BEL
9 Lars van Oort 108 NED
10 Auryn Ramer 102 NED Team Mountain Network
11 Daan Arens 101 NED
12 Roko Sipsma 111 NED
13 Finn van den Elst 110 NED Top Climbing Twente
14 Fred Williams 109 GBR
15 Anon4173 - - -
16 Briq Middelburg 107 NED
17 Finn van Bakel 121 NED
18 Sepp ter Beke 113 NED
19 Twan Heuff 117 NED
20 Bram Meester 122 NED
21 Jasper van Gelder 115 NED
22 Tyler Brandt 104 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Finn Wuestenbergs 120 BEL
2 Thomas Worm 105 NED
3 Jasper van der Moolen 112 NED
4 Luuk Spaargaren 106 NED Team Mountain Network
5 Oscar Pongratz 118 GER
6 Janne Lucas Eisenkolb 116 GER
7 Olaf Dool 119 NED
8 Kasper Tallon 114 BEL
9 Lars van Oort 108 NED
10 Auryn Ramer 102 NED Team Mountain Network
11 Daan Arens 101 NED
12 Roko Sipsma 111 NED
13 Finn van den Elst 110 NED Top Climbing Twente
14 Fred Williams 109 GBR
15 Anon4173 - - -
16 Briq Middelburg 107 NED
17 Finn van Bakel 121 NED
18 Sepp ter Beke 113 NED
19 Twan Heuff 117 NED
20 Bram Meester 122 NED
21 Jasper van Gelder 115 NED
22 Tyler Brandt 104 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Finn Wuestenbergs 120 BEL
2 Thomas Worm 105 NED
3 Jasper van der Moolen 112 NED
4 Luuk Spaargaren 106 NED Team Mountain Network
5 Oscar Pongratz 118 GER
6 Janne Lucas Eisenkolb 116 GER
7 Olaf Dool 119 NED
8 Kasper Tallon 114 BEL
9 Lars van Oort 108 NED
10 Auryn Ramer 102 NED Team Mountain Network
11 Daan Arens 101 NED
12 Roko Sipsma 111 NED
13 Finn van den Elst 110 NED Top Climbing Twente
14 Fred Williams 109 GBR
15 Anon4173 - - -
16 Briq Middelburg 107 NED
17 Finn van Bakel 121 NED
18 Sepp ter Beke 113 NED
19 Twan Heuff 117 NED
20 Bram Meester 122 NED
21 Jasper van Gelder 115 NED
22 Tyler Brandt 104 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Finn Wuestenbergs 120 BEL
2 Thomas Worm 105 NED
3 Jasper van der Moolen 112 NED
4 Luuk Spaargaren 106 NED Team Mountain Network
5 Oscar Pongratz 118 GER
6 Janne Lucas Eisenkolb 116 GER
7 Olaf Dool 119 NED
8 Kasper Tallon 114 BEL
9 Lars van Oort 108 NED
10 Auryn Ramer 102 NED Team Mountain Network
11 Daan Arens 101 NED
12 Roko Sipsma 111 NED
13 Finn van den Elst 110 NED Top Climbing Twente
14 Fred Williams 109 GBR
15 Anon4173 - - -
16 Briq Middelburg 107 NED
17 Finn van Bakel 121 NED
18 Sepp ter Beke 113 NED
19 Twan Heuff 117 NED
20 Bram Meester 122 NED
21 Jasper van Gelder 115 NED
22 Tyler Brandt 104 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Finn Wuestenbergs 120 BEL
2 Thomas Worm 105 NED
3 Jasper van der Moolen 112 NED
4 Luuk Spaargaren 106 NED Team Mountain Network
5 Oscar Pongratz 118 GER
6 Janne Lucas Eisenkolb 116 GER
7 Olaf Dool 119 NED
8 Kasper Tallon 114 BEL
9 Lars van Oort 108 NED
10 Auryn Ramer 102 NED Team Mountain Network
11 Daan Arens 101 NED
12 Roko Sipsma 111 NED
13 Finn van den Elst 110 NED Top Climbing Twente
14 Fred Williams 109 GBR
15 Anon4173 - - -
16 Briq Middelburg 107 NED
17 Finn van Bakel 121 NED
18 Sepp ter Beke 113 NED
19 Twan Heuff 117 NED
20 Bram Meester 122 NED
21 Jasper van Gelder 115 NED
22 Tyler Brandt 104 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Finn Wuestenbergs 120 BEL
2 Thomas Worm 105 NED
3 Jasper van der Moolen 112 NED
4 Luuk Spaargaren 106 NED Team Mountain Network
5 Oscar Pongratz 118 GER
6 Janne Lucas Eisenkolb 116 GER
7 Olaf Dool 119 NED
8 Kasper Tallon 114 BEL
9 Lars van Oort 108 NED
10 Auryn Ramer 102 NED Team Mountain Network
11 Daan Arens 101 NED
12 Roko Sipsma 111 NED
13 Finn van den Elst 110 NED Top Climbing Twente
14 Fred Williams 109 GBR
15 Anon4173 - - -
16 Briq Middelburg 107 NED
17 Finn van Bakel 121 NED
18 Sepp ter Beke 113 NED
19 Twan Heuff 117 NED
20 Bram Meester 122 NED
21 Jasper van Gelder 115 NED
22 Tyler Brandt 104 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Finn Wuestenbergs 120 BEL
2 Thomas Worm 105 NED
3 Jasper van der Moolen 112 NED
4 Luuk Spaargaren 106 NED Team Mountain Network
5 Oscar Pongratz 118 GER
6 Janne Lucas Eisenkolb 116 GER
7 Olaf Dool 119 NED
8 Kasper Tallon 114 BEL
9 Lars van Oort 108 NED
10 Auryn Ramer 102 NED Team Mountain Network
11 Daan Arens 101 NED
12 Roko Sipsma 111 NED
13 Finn van den Elst 110 NED Top Climbing Twente
14 Fred Williams 109 GBR
15 Anon4173 - - -
16 Briq Middelburg 107 NED
17 Finn van Bakel 121 NED
18 Sepp ter Beke 113 NED
19 Twan Heuff 117 NED
20 Bram Meester 122 NED
21 Jasper van Gelder 115 NED
22 Tyler Brandt 104 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Finn Wuestenbergs 120 BEL
2 Thomas Worm 105 NED
3 Jasper van der Moolen 112 NED
4 Luuk Spaargaren 106 NED Team Mountain Network
5 Oscar Pongratz 118 GER
6 Janne Lucas Eisenkolb 116 GER
7 Olaf Dool 119 NED
8 Kasper Tallon 114 BEL
9 Lars van Oort 108 NED
10 Auryn Ramer 102 NED Team Mountain Network
11 Daan Arens 101 NED
12 Roko Sipsma 111 NED
13 Finn van den Elst 110 NED Top Climbing Twente
14 Fred Williams 109 GBR
15 Anon4173 - - -
16 Briq Middelburg 107 NED
17 Finn van Bakel 121 NED
18 Sepp ter Beke 113 NED
19 Twan Heuff 117 NED
20 Bram Meester 122 NED
21 Jasper van Gelder 115 NED
22 Tyler Brandt 104 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Finn Wuestenbergs 120 BEL
2 Thomas Worm 105 NED
3 Jasper van der Moolen 112 NED
4 Luuk Spaargaren 106 NED Team Mountain Network
5 Oscar Pongratz 118 GER
6 Janne Lucas Eisenkolb 116 GER
7 Olaf Dool 119 NED
8 Kasper Tallon 114 BEL
9 Lars van Oort 108 NED
10 Auryn Ramer 102 NED Team Mountain Network
11 Daan Arens 101 NED
12 Roko Sipsma 111 NED
13 Finn van den Elst 110 NED Top Climbing Twente
14 Fred Williams 109 GBR
15 Anon4173 - - -
16 Briq Middelburg 107 NED
17 Finn van Bakel 121 NED
18 Sepp ter Beke 113 NED
19 Twan Heuff 117 NED
20 Bram Meester 122 NED
21 Jasper van Gelder 115 NED
22 Tyler Brandt 104 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Finn Wuestenbergs 120 BEL
2 Thomas Worm 105 NED
3 Jasper van der Moolen 112 NED
4 Luuk Spaargaren 106 NED Team Mountain Network
5 Oscar Pongratz 118 GER
6 Janne Lucas Eisenkolb 116 GER
7 Olaf Dool 119 NED
8 Kasper Tallon 114 BEL
9 Lars van Oort 108 NED
10 Auryn Ramer 102 NED Team Mountain Network
11 Daan Arens 101 NED
12 Roko Sipsma 111 NED
13 Finn van den Elst 110 NED Top Climbing Twente
14 Fred Williams 109 GBR
15 Anon4173 - - -
16 Briq Middelburg 107 NED
17 Finn van Bakel 121 NED
18 Sepp ter Beke 113 NED
19 Twan Heuff 117 NED
20 Bram Meester 122 NED
21 Jasper van Gelder 115 NED
22 Tyler Brandt 104 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Finn Wuestenbergs 120 BEL
2 Thomas Worm 105 NED
3 Jasper van der Moolen 112 NED
4 Luuk Spaargaren 106 NED Team Mountain Network
5 Oscar Pongratz 118 GER
6 Janne Lucas Eisenkolb 116 GER
7 Olaf Dool 119 NED
8 Kasper Tallon 114 BEL
9 Lars van Oort 108 NED
10 Auryn Ramer 102 NED Team Mountain Network
11 Daan Arens 101 NED
12 Roko Sipsma 111 NED
13 Finn van den Elst 110 NED Top Climbing Twente
14 Fred Williams 109 GBR
15 Anon4173 - - -
16 Briq Middelburg 107 NED
17 Finn van Bakel 121 NED
18 Sepp ter Beke 113 NED
19 Twan Heuff 117 NED
20 Bram Meester 122 NED
21 Jasper van Gelder 115 NED
22 Tyler Brandt 104 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Finn Wuestenbergs 120 BEL
2 Thomas Worm 105 NED
3 Jasper van der Moolen 112 NED
4 Luuk Spaargaren 106 NED Team Mountain Network
5 Oscar Pongratz 118 GER
6 Janne Lucas Eisenkolb 116 GER
7 Olaf Dool 119 NED
8 Kasper Tallon 114 BEL
9 Lars van Oort 108 NED
10 Auryn Ramer 102 NED Team Mountain Network
11 Daan Arens 101 NED
12 Roko Sipsma 111 NED
13 Finn van den Elst 110 NED Top Climbing Twente
14 Fred Williams 109 GBR
15 Anon4173 - - -
16 Briq Middelburg 107 NED
17 Finn van Bakel 121 NED
18 Sepp ter Beke 113 NED
19 Twan Heuff 117 NED
20 Bram Meester 122 NED
21 Jasper van Gelder 115 NED
22 Tyler Brandt 104 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Finn Wuestenbergs 120 BEL
2 Thomas Worm 105 NED
3 Jasper van der Moolen 112 NED
4 Luuk Spaargaren 106 NED Team Mountain Network
5 Oscar Pongratz 118 GER
6 Janne Lucas Eisenkolb 116 GER
7 Olaf Dool 119 NED
8 Kasper Tallon 114 BEL
9 Lars van Oort 108 NED
10 Auryn Ramer 102 NED Team Mountain Network
11 Daan Arens 101 NED
12 Roko Sipsma 111 NED
13 Finn van den Elst 110 NED Top Climbing Twente
14 Fred Williams 109 GBR
15 Anon4173 - - -
16 Briq Middelburg 107 NED
17 Finn van Bakel 121 NED
18 Sepp ter Beke 113 NED
19 Twan Heuff 117 NED
20 Bram Meester 122 NED
21 Jasper van Gelder 115 NED
22 Tyler Brandt 104 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Finn Wuestenbergs 120 BEL
2 Thomas Worm 105 NED
3 Jasper van der Moolen 112 NED
4 Luuk Spaargaren 106 NED Team Mountain Network
5 Oscar Pongratz 118 GER
6 Janne Lucas Eisenkolb 116 GER
7 Olaf Dool 119 NED
8 Kasper Tallon 114 BEL
9 Lars van Oort 108 NED
10 Auryn Ramer 102 NED Team Mountain Network
11 Daan Arens 101 NED
12 Roko Sipsma 111 NED
13 Finn van den Elst 110 NED Top Climbing Twente
14 Fred Williams 109 GBR
15 Anon4173 - - -
16 Briq Middelburg 107 NED
17 Finn van Bakel 121 NED
18 Sepp ter Beke 113 NED
19 Twan Heuff 117 NED
20 Bram Meester 122 NED
21 Jasper van Gelder 115 NED
22 Tyler Brandt 104 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Finn Wuestenbergs 120 BEL
2 Thomas Worm 105 NED
3 Jasper van der Moolen 112 NED
4 Luuk Spaargaren 106 NED Team Mountain Network
5 Oscar Pongratz 118 GER
6 Janne Lucas Eisenkolb 116 GER
7 Olaf Dool 119 NED
8 Kasper Tallon 114 BEL
9 Lars van Oort 108 NED
10 Auryn Ramer 102 NED Team Mountain Network
11 Daan Arens 101 NED
12 Roko Sipsma 111 NED
13 Finn van den Elst 110 NED Top Climbing Twente
14 Fred Williams 109 GBR
15 Anon4173 - - -
16 Briq Middelburg 107 NED
17 Finn van Bakel 121 NED
18 Sepp ter Beke 113 NED
19 Twan Heuff 117 NED
20 Bram Meester 122 NED
21 Jasper van Gelder 115 NED
22 Tyler Brandt 104 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Finn Wuestenbergs 120 BEL
2 Thomas Worm 105 NED
3 Jasper van der Moolen 112 NED
4 Luuk Spaargaren 106 NED Team Mountain Network
5 Oscar Pongratz 118 GER
6 Janne Lucas Eisenkolb 116 GER
7 Olaf Dool 119 NED
8 Kasper Tallon 114 BEL
9 Lars van Oort 108 NED
10 Auryn Ramer 102 NED Team Mountain Network
11 Daan Arens 101 NED
12 Roko Sipsma 111 NED
13 Finn van den Elst 110 NED Top Climbing Twente
14 Fred Williams 109 GBR
15 Anon4173 - - -
16 Briq Middelburg 107 NED
17 Finn van Bakel 121 NED
18 Sepp ter Beke 113 NED
19 Twan Heuff 117 NED
20 Bram Meester 122 NED
21 Jasper van Gelder 115 NED
22 Tyler Brandt 104 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Finn Wuestenbergs 120 BEL
2 Thomas Worm 105 NED
3 Jasper van der Moolen 112 NED
4 Luuk Spaargaren 106 NED Team Mountain Network
5 Oscar Pongratz 118 GER
6 Janne Lucas Eisenkolb 116 GER
7 Olaf Dool 119 NED
8 Kasper Tallon 114 BEL
9 Lars van Oort 108 NED
10 Auryn Ramer 102 NED Team Mountain Network
11 Daan Arens 101 NED
12 Roko Sipsma 111 NED
13 Finn van den Elst 110 NED Top Climbing Twente
14 Fred Williams 109 GBR
15 Anon4173 - - -
16 Briq Middelburg 107 NED
17 Finn van Bakel 121 NED
18 Sepp ter Beke 113 NED
19 Twan Heuff 117 NED
20 Bram Meester 122 NED
21 Jasper van Gelder 115 NED
22 Tyler Brandt 104 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Finn Wuestenbergs 120 BEL
2 Thomas Worm 105 NED
3 Jasper van der Moolen 112 NED
4 Luuk Spaargaren 106 NED Team Mountain Network
5 Oscar Pongratz 118 GER
6 Janne Lucas Eisenkolb 116 GER
7 Olaf Dool 119 NED
8 Kasper Tallon 114 BEL
9 Lars van Oort 108 NED
10 Auryn Ramer 102 NED Team Mountain Network
11 Daan Arens 101 NED
12 Roko Sipsma 111 NED
13 Finn van den Elst 110 NED Top Climbing Twente
14 Fred Williams 109 GBR
15 Anon4173 - - -
16 Briq Middelburg 107 NED
17 Finn van Bakel 121 NED
18 Sepp ter Beke 113 NED
19 Twan Heuff 117 NED
20 Bram Meester 122 NED
21 Jasper van Gelder 115 NED
22 Tyler Brandt 104 NED
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Finn Wuestenbergs 120 BEL
2 Thomas Worm 105 NED
3 Jasper van der Moolen 112 NED
4 Luuk Spaargaren 106 NED Team Mountain Network
5 Oscar Pongratz 118 GER
6 Janne Lucas Eisenkolb 116 GER
7 Olaf Dool 119 NED
8 Kasper Tallon 114 BEL
9 Lars van Oort 108 NED
10 Auryn Ramer 102 NED Team Mountain Network
11 Daan Arens 101 NED
12 Roko Sipsma 111 NED
13 Finn van den Elst 110 NED Top Climbing Twente
14 Fred Williams 109 GBR
15 Anon4173 - - -
16 Briq Middelburg 107 NED
17 Finn van Bakel 121 NED
18 Sepp ter Beke 113 NED
19 Twan Heuff 117 NED
20 Bram Meester 122 NED
21 Jasper van Gelder 115 NED
22 Tyler Brandt 104 NED
25-09-2022 21:38
# Name Bib number Nat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 Total 1 2 3 4 Total League. Points Team
1 Janne Lucas Eisenkolb 116 GER T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T4Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T4Z4 T1Z1 T1Z1 25T26z 33 30 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 4T4z 4 4 100.0
2 Kasper Tallon 114 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T5Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z3 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 24T26z 36 33 T3Z3 T3Z3 T2Z2 T3Z2 4T4z 11 10 80.0
3 Oscar Pongratz 118 GER T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 24T26z 25 28 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 Z1 3T4z 4 4 65.0
4 Luuk Spaargaren 106 NED T1Z1 T4Z4 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T3Z1 T1Z1 T4Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 24T25z 36 33 T2Z2 Z4 Z1 T1Z1 2T4z 3 8 55.0 Team Mountain Network
5 Briq Middelburg 107 NED T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T4Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z3 T2Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T3Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T4Z4 T1Z1 T1Z1 23T25z 35 31 T3Z1 Z2 - Z3 1T3z 3 6 51.0
6 Finn Wuestenbergs 120 BEL T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T3Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z3 T3Z3 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T2Z2 T2Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T3Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 23T24z 37 35 - Z5 T1Z1 - 1T2z 1 6 47.0
7 Fred Williams 109 GBR T1Z1 T3Z3 T1Z1 Z1 Z1 T1Z1 Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z1 T1Z1 T5Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 21T24z 30 28 43.0
8 Auryn Ramer 102 NED T1Z1 Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1