Delfts Bleau International Youth Open (DBIYO) 2023, Sat, 25 Mar 2023 10:00:00 +0100, Delfts Bleau, Delft

Discipline: Boulder
League:
Status: Processed
Description: For information and registration refer to the event website.
You cannot register for this competition via WAS!

Registration: https://www.delftsbleau.nl/dbiyo/dbiyo-register/ 

.

Youth Female U16

Number of competitors: 18

Name Bib number Nat. Team Rem Reg#
Fran Goossens 71 BEL
Robine Falcone 62 NED
Yara van Winden 70 NED
Merel Pasman 72 NED
Tessa Robichon 74 NED
Zoe Eyer 64 NED
Femke de Vuijst 68 NED
Philomijn Sinke 66 NED
Milou van Oort 67 NED
Mara D'Hooghe 65 BEL
Maya Dendoncker 63 BEL
Yael Wagenaar 75 NED
Dewi Bosman 61 NED
Antoinette Loix 60 BEL
Aniek Loef 77 NED
Eline Briaire 73 NED
Mirthe Nuijens 69 BEL
Lynn Robichon 76 NED Disp

Ronde: Qualification - Routes: Number of competitors: 18

# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Antoinette Loix 60
2 Dewi Bosman 61
3 Robine Falcone 62
4 Maya Dendoncker 63
5 Zoe Eyer 64
6 Mara D'Hooghe 65
7 Philomijn Sinke 66
8 Milou van Oort 67
9 Femke de Vuijst 68
10 Mirthe Nuijens 69
11 Yara van Winden 70
12 Fran Goossens 71
13 Merel Pasman 72
14 Eline Briaire 73
15 Tessa Robichon 74
16 Yael Wagenaar 75
17 Lynn Robichon 76
18 Aniek Loef 77
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Antoinette Loix 60
2 Dewi Bosman 61
3 Robine Falcone 62
4 Maya Dendoncker 63
5 Zoe Eyer 64
6 Mara D'Hooghe 65
7 Philomijn Sinke 66
8 Milou van Oort 67
9 Femke de Vuijst 68
10 Mirthe Nuijens 69
11 Yara van Winden 70
12 Fran Goossens 71
13 Merel Pasman 72
14 Eline Briaire 73
15 Tessa Robichon 74
16 Yael Wagenaar 75
17 Lynn Robichon 76
18 Aniek Loef 77
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Antoinette Loix 60
2 Dewi Bosman 61
3 Robine Falcone 62
4 Maya Dendoncker 63
5 Zoe Eyer 64
6 Mara D'Hooghe 65
7 Philomijn Sinke 66
8 Milou van Oort 67
9 Femke de Vuijst 68
10 Mirthe Nuijens 69
11 Yara van Winden 70
12 Fran Goossens 71
13 Merel Pasman 72
14 Eline Briaire 73
15 Tessa Robichon 74
16 Yael Wagenaar 75
17 Lynn Robichon 76
18 Aniek Loef 77
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Antoinette Loix 60
2 Dewi Bosman 61
3 Robine Falcone 62
4 Maya Dendoncker 63
5 Zoe Eyer 64
6 Mara D'Hooghe 65
7 Philomijn Sinke 66
8 Milou van Oort 67
9 Femke de Vuijst 68
10 Mirthe Nuijens 69
11 Yara van Winden 70
12 Fran Goossens 71
13 Merel Pasman 72
14 Eline Briaire 73
15 Tessa Robichon 74
16 Yael Wagenaar 75
17 Lynn Robichon 76
18 Aniek Loef 77
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Antoinette Loix 60
2 Dewi Bosman 61
3 Robine Falcone 62
4 Maya Dendoncker 63
5 Zoe Eyer 64
6 Mara D'Hooghe 65
7 Philomijn Sinke 66
8 Milou van Oort 67
9 Femke de Vuijst 68
10 Mirthe Nuijens 69
11 Yara van Winden 70
12 Fran Goossens 71
13 Merel Pasman 72
14 Eline Briaire 73
15 Tessa Robichon 74
16 Yael Wagenaar 75
17 Lynn Robichon 76
18 Aniek Loef 77
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Antoinette Loix 60
2 Dewi Bosman 61
3 Robine Falcone 62
4 Maya Dendoncker 63
5 Zoe Eyer 64
6 Mara D'Hooghe 65
7 Philomijn Sinke 66
8 Milou van Oort 67
9 Femke de Vuijst 68
10 Mirthe Nuijens 69
11 Yara van Winden 70
12 Fran Goossens 71
13 Merel Pasman 72
14 Eline Briaire 73
15 Tessa Robichon 74
16 Yael Wagenaar 75
17 Lynn Robichon 76
18 Aniek Loef 77
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Antoinette Loix 60
2 Dewi Bosman 61
3 Robine Falcone 62
4 Maya Dendoncker 63
5 Zoe Eyer 64
6 Mara D'Hooghe 65
7 Philomijn Sinke 66
8 Milou van Oort 67
9 Femke de Vuijst 68
10 Mirthe Nuijens 69
11 Yara van Winden 70
12 Fran Goossens 71
13 Merel Pasman 72
14 Eline Briaire 73
15 Tessa Robichon 74
16 Yael Wagenaar 75
17 Lynn Robichon 76
18 Aniek Loef 77
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Antoinette Loix 60
2 Dewi Bosman 61
3 Robine Falcone 62
4 Maya Dendoncker 63
5 Zoe Eyer 64
6 Mara D'Hooghe 65
7 Philomijn Sinke 66
8 Milou van Oort 67
9 Femke de Vuijst 68
10 Mirthe Nuijens 69
11 Yara van Winden 70
12 Fran Goossens 71
13 Merel Pasman 72
14 Eline Briaire 73
15 Tessa Robichon 74
16 Yael Wagenaar 75
17 Lynn Robichon 76
18 Aniek Loef 77
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Antoinette Loix 60
2 Dewi Bosman 61
3 Robine Falcone 62
4 Maya Dendoncker 63
5 Zoe Eyer 64
6 Mara D'Hooghe 65
7 Philomijn Sinke 66
8 Milou van Oort 67
9 Femke de Vuijst 68
10 Mirthe Nuijens 69
11 Yara van Winden 70
12 Fran Goossens 71
13 Merel Pasman 72
14 Eline Briaire 73
15 Tessa Robichon 74
16 Yael Wagenaar 75
17 Lynn Robichon 76
18 Aniek Loef 77
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Antoinette Loix 60
2 Dewi Bosman 61
3 Robine Falcone 62
4 Maya Dendoncker 63
5 Zoe Eyer 64
6 Mara D'Hooghe 65
7 Philomijn Sinke 66
8 Milou van Oort 67
9 Femke de Vuijst 68
10 Mirthe Nuijens 69
11 Yara van Winden 70
12 Fran Goossens 71
13 Merel Pasman 72
14 Eline Briaire 73
15 Tessa Robichon 74
16 Yael Wagenaar 75
17 Lynn Robichon 76
18 Aniek Loef 77
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Antoinette Loix 60
2 Dewi Bosman 61
3 Robine Falcone 62
4 Maya Dendoncker 63
5 Zoe Eyer 64
6 Mara D'Hooghe 65
7 Philomijn Sinke 66
8 Milou van Oort 67
9 Femke de Vuijst 68
10 Mirthe Nuijens 69
11 Yara van Winden 70
12 Fran Goossens 71
13 Merel Pasman 72
14 Eline Briaire 73
15 Tessa Robichon 74
16 Yael Wagenaar 75
17 Lynn Robichon 76
18 Aniek Loef 77
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Antoinette Loix 60
2 Dewi Bosman 61
3 Robine Falcone 62
4 Maya Dendoncker 63
5 Zoe Eyer 64
6 Mara D'Hooghe 65
7 Philomijn Sinke 66
8 Milou van Oort 67
9 Femke de Vuijst 68
10 Mirthe Nuijens 69
11 Yara van Winden 70
12 Fran Goossens 71
13 Merel Pasman 72
14 Eline Briaire 73
15 Tessa Robichon 74
16 Yael Wagenaar 75
17 Lynn Robichon 76
18 Aniek Loef 77
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Antoinette Loix 60
2 Dewi Bosman 61
3 Robine Falcone 62
4 Maya Dendoncker 63
5 Zoe Eyer 64
6 Mara D'Hooghe 65
7 Philomijn Sinke 66
8 Milou van Oort 67
9 Femke de Vuijst 68
10 Mirthe Nuijens 69
11 Yara van Winden 70
12 Fran Goossens 71
13 Merel Pasman 72
14 Eline Briaire 73
15 Tessa Robichon 74
16 Yael Wagenaar 75
17 Lynn Robichon 76
18 Aniek Loef 77
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Antoinette Loix 60
2 Dewi Bosman 61
3 Robine Falcone 62
4 Maya Dendoncker 63
5 Zoe Eyer 64
6 Mara D'Hooghe 65
7 Philomijn Sinke 66
8 Milou van Oort 67
9 Femke de Vuijst 68
10 Mirthe Nuijens 69
11 Yara van Winden 70
12 Fran Goossens 71
13 Merel Pasman 72
14 Eline Briaire 73
15 Tessa Robichon 74
16 Yael Wagenaar 75
17 Lynn Robichon 76
18 Aniek Loef 77
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Antoinette Loix 60
2 Dewi Bosman 61
3 Robine Falcone 62
4 Maya Dendoncker 63
5 Zoe Eyer 64
6 Mara D'Hooghe 65
7 Philomijn Sinke 66
8 Milou van Oort 67
9 Femke de Vuijst 68
10 Mirthe Nuijens 69
11 Yara van Winden 70
12 Fran Goossens 71
13 Merel Pasman 72
14 Eline Briaire 73
15 Tessa Robichon 74
16 Yael Wagenaar 75
17 Lynn Robichon 76
18 Aniek Loef 77
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Antoinette Loix 60
2 Dewi Bosman 61
3 Robine Falcone 62
4 Maya Dendoncker 63
5 Zoe Eyer 64
6 Mara D'Hooghe 65
7 Philomijn Sinke 66
8 Milou van Oort 67
9 Femke de Vuijst 68
10 Mirthe Nuijens 69
11 Yara van Winden 70
12 Fran Goossens 71
13 Merel Pasman 72
14 Eline Briaire 73
15 Tessa Robichon 74
16 Yael Wagenaar 75
17 Lynn Robichon 76
18 Aniek Loef 77
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Antoinette Loix 60
2 Dewi Bosman 61
3 Robine Falcone 62
4 Maya Dendoncker 63
5 Zoe Eyer 64
6 Mara D'Hooghe 65
7 Philomijn Sinke 66
8 Milou van Oort 67
9 Femke de Vuijst 68
10 Mirthe Nuijens 69
11 Yara van Winden 70
12 Fran Goossens 71
13 Merel Pasman 72
14 Eline Briaire 73
15 Tessa Robichon 74
16 Yael Wagenaar 75
17 Lynn Robichon 76
18 Aniek Loef 77
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Antoinette Loix 60
2 Dewi Bosman 61
3 Robine Falcone 62
4 Maya Dendoncker 63
5 Zoe Eyer 64
6 Mara D'Hooghe 65
7 Philomijn Sinke 66
8 Milou van Oort 67
9 Femke de Vuijst 68
10 Mirthe Nuijens 69
11 Yara van Winden 70
12 Fran Goossens 71
13 Merel Pasman 72
14 Eline Briaire 73
15 Tessa Robichon 74
16 Yael Wagenaar 75
17 Lynn Robichon 76
18 Aniek Loef 77
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Antoinette Loix 60
2 Dewi Bosman 61
3 Robine Falcone 62
4 Maya Dendoncker 63
5 Zoe Eyer 64
6 Mara D'Hooghe 65
7 Philomijn Sinke 66
8 Milou van Oort 67
9 Femke de Vuijst 68
10 Mirthe Nuijens 69
11 Yara van Winden 70
12 Fran Goossens 71
13 Merel Pasman 72
14 Eline Briaire 73
15 Tessa Robichon 74
16 Yael Wagenaar 75
17 Lynn Robichon 76
18 Aniek Loef 77
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Antoinette Loix 60
2 Dewi Bosman 61
3 Robine Falcone 62
4 Maya Dendoncker 63
5 Zoe Eyer 64
6 Mara D'Hooghe 65
7 Philomijn Sinke 66
8 Milou van Oort 67
9 Femke de Vuijst 68
10 Mirthe Nuijens 69
11 Yara van Winden 70
12 Fran Goossens 71
13 Merel Pasman 72
14 Eline Briaire 73
15 Tessa Robichon 74
16 Yael Wagenaar 75
17 Lynn Robichon 76
18 Aniek Loef 77
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Antoinette Loix 60
2 Dewi Bosman 61
3 Robine Falcone 62
4 Maya Dendoncker 63
5 Zoe Eyer 64
6 Mara D'Hooghe 65
7 Philomijn Sinke 66
8 Milou van Oort 67
9 Femke de Vuijst 68
10 Mirthe Nuijens 69
11 Yara van Winden 70
12 Fran Goossens 71
13 Merel Pasman 72
14 Eline Briaire 73
15 Tessa Robichon 74
16 Yael Wagenaar 75
17 Lynn Robichon 76
18 Aniek Loef 77
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Antoinette Loix 60
2 Dewi Bosman 61
3 Robine Falcone 62
4 Maya Dendoncker 63
5 Zoe Eyer 64
6 Mara D'Hooghe 65
7 Philomijn Sinke 66
8 Milou van Oort 67
9 Femke de Vuijst 68
10 Mirthe Nuijens 69
11 Yara van Winden 70
12 Fran Goossens 71
13 Merel Pasman 72
14 Eline Briaire 73
15 Tessa Robichon 74
16 Yael Wagenaar 75
17 Lynn Robichon 76
18 Aniek Loef 77
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Antoinette Loix 60
2 Dewi Bosman 61
3 Robine Falcone 62
4 Maya Dendoncker 63
5 Zoe Eyer 64
6 Mara D'Hooghe 65
7 Philomijn Sinke 66
8 Milou van Oort 67
9 Femke de Vuijst 68
10 Mirthe Nuijens 69
11 Yara van Winden 70
12 Fran Goossens 71
13 Merel Pasman 72
14 Eline Briaire 73
15 Tessa Robichon 74
16 Yael Wagenaar 75
17 Lynn Robichon 76
18 Aniek Loef 77
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Antoinette Loix 60
2 Dewi Bosman 61
3 Robine Falcone 62
4 Maya Dendoncker 63
5 Zoe Eyer 64
6 Mara D'Hooghe 65
7 Philomijn Sinke 66
8 Milou van Oort 67
9 Femke de Vuijst 68
10 Mirthe Nuijens 69
11 Yara van Winden 70
12 Fran Goossens 71
13 Merel Pasman 72
14 Eline Briaire 73
15 Tessa Robichon 74
16 Yael Wagenaar 75
17 Lynn Robichon 76
18 Aniek Loef 77
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Antoinette Loix 60
2 Dewi Bosman 61
3 Robine Falcone 62
4 Maya Dendoncker 63
5 Zoe Eyer 64
6 Mara D'Hooghe 65
7 Philomijn Sinke 66
8 Milou van Oort 67
9 Femke de Vuijst 68
10 Mirthe Nuijens 69
11 Yara van Winden 70
12 Fran Goossens 71
13 Merel Pasman 72
14 Eline Briaire 73
15 Tessa Robichon 74
16 Yael Wagenaar 75
17 Lynn Robichon 76
18 Aniek Loef 77
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Antoinette Loix 60
2 Dewi Bosman 61
3 Robine Falcone 62
4 Maya Dendoncker 63
5 Zoe Eyer 64
6 Mara D'Hooghe 65
7 Philomijn Sinke 66
8 Milou van Oort 67
9 Femke de Vuijst 68
10 Mirthe Nuijens 69
11 Yara van Winden 70
12 Fran Goossens 71
13 Merel Pasman 72
14 Eline Briaire 73
15 Tessa Robichon 74
16 Yael Wagenaar 75
17 Lynn Robichon 76
18 Aniek Loef 77
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Antoinette Loix 60
2 Dewi Bosman 61
3 Robine Falcone 62
4 Maya Dendoncker 63
5 Zoe Eyer 64
6 Mara D'Hooghe 65
7 Philomijn Sinke 66
8 Milou van Oort 67
9 Femke de Vuijst 68
10 Mirthe Nuijens 69
11 Yara van Winden 70
12 Fran Goossens 71
13 Merel Pasman 72
14 Eline Briaire 73
15 Tessa Robichon 74
16 Yael Wagenaar 75
17 Lynn Robichon 76
18 Aniek Loef 77
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Antoinette Loix 60
2 Dewi Bosman 61
3 Robine Falcone 62
4 Maya Dendoncker 63
5 Zoe Eyer 64
6 Mara D'Hooghe 65
7 Philomijn Sinke 66
8 Milou van Oort 67
9 Femke de Vuijst 68
10 Mirthe Nuijens 69
11 Yara van Winden 70
12 Fran Goossens 71
13 Merel Pasman 72
14 Eline Briaire 73
15 Tessa Robichon 74
16 Yael Wagenaar 75
17 Lynn Robichon 76
18 Aniek Loef 77
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Antoinette Loix 60
2 Dewi Bosman 61
3 Robine Falcone 62
4 Maya Dendoncker 63
5 Zoe Eyer 64
6 Mara D'Hooghe 65
7 Philomijn Sinke 66
8 Milou van Oort 67
9 Femke de Vuijst 68
10 Mirthe Nuijens 69
11 Yara van Winden 70
12 Fran Goossens 71
13 Merel Pasman 72
14 Eline Briaire 73
15 Tessa Robichon 74
16 Yael Wagenaar 75
17 Lynn Robichon 76
18 Aniek Loef 77
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Antoinette Loix 60
2 Dewi Bosman 61
3 Robine Falcone 62
4 Maya Dendoncker 63
5 Zoe Eyer 64
6 Mara D'Hooghe 65
7 Philomijn Sinke 66
8 Milou van Oort 67
9 Femke de Vuijst 68
10 Mirthe Nuijens 69
11 Yara van Winden 70
12 Fran Goossens 71
13 Merel Pasman 72
14 Eline Briaire 73
15 Tessa Robichon 74
16 Yael Wagenaar 75
17 Lynn Robichon 76
18 Aniek Loef 77
25-03-2023 16:45
# Name Bib number Nat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 Total 1 2 3 4 Total League. Points Team
1 Tessa Robichon 74 NED T1Z1 - - T2Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 - T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 - T2Z2 - - - T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 - Z2 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 - T1Z1 20T21z 25 25 T1Z1 T2Z2 T6Z6 Z2 3T4z 9 11 1000.0
2 Fran Goossens 71 BEL T1Z1 - - T1Z1 T1Z1 - T1Z1 - Z1 - T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 - T1Z1 Z2 Z1 - T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 - T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T2Z2 - T1Z1 17T21z 20 23 T1Z1 Z1 T2Z2 2T3z 3 4 805.0
3 Milou van Oort 67 NED T1Z1 - - T1Z1 T1Z1 - T1Z1 - Z1 T4Z4 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 - T2Z2 Z1 Z1 - T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 - T2Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T2Z2 - T2Z1 18T22z 26 27 T1Z1 Z2 T8Z8 2T3z 9 11 690.0
4 Maya Dendoncker 63 BEL T1Z1 - - T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 - T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z1 T1Z1 Z4 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 - T2Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 - T1Z1 24T25z 31 28 Z3 Z2 T6Z6 1T3z 6 11 610.0
5 Robine Falcone 62 NED T1Z1 - - T1Z1 T1Z1 - T1Z1 - Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 - T3Z3 Z2 Z1 - T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 - T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 - - T1Z1 16T21z 19 25 T5Z5 Z5 1T2z 5 10 545.0
6 Antoinette Loix 60 BEL T1Z1 - - T3Z3 T1Z1 - T1Z1 - T1Z1 - T2Z1 T5Z2 T1Z1 - T1Z1 T2Z1 T4Z1 - T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 - T3Z2 T2Z2 - T3Z3 - T1Z1 20T20z 36 27 Z1 0T1z 0 1 495.0
7 Mara D'Hooghe 65 BEL T1Z1 - - T3Z1 T1Z1 - T2Z1 - Z1 T2Z1 T2Z1 Z1 T1Z1 - T3Z2 Z2 Z1 - T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 - - T1Z1 Z2 T3Z3 - T1Z1 16T21z 25 26 455.0
8 Mirthe Nuijens 69 BEL T1Z1 - - T1Z1 T1Z1 - T3Z1 - Z1 T4Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 - T1Z1 T1Z1 - - T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 - - T1Z1 Z1 Z5 - T1Z1 16T20z 23 25 415.0
9 Lynn Robichon 76 NED T1Z1 - - Z3 T1Z1 - T2Z2 - T2Z2 T2Z1 T3Z2 - T1Z1 - Z1 Z3 Z2 - T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T4Z1 - Z3 T1Z1 T5Z1 Z5 - T2Z1 14T21z 27 35 380.0
10 Aniek Loef 77 NED T1Z1 - - Z2 T1Z1 - T1Z1 - T2Z1 - T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 - - Z2 Z2 - T1Z1 T1Z1 T4Z1 T1Z1 Z4 - - T1Z1 Z1 - - T1Z1 13T18z 17 24 350.0
11 Yara van Winden 70 NED T1Z1 - - - T1Z1 - - - - T2Z2 T1Z1 T3Z2 T1Z1 - T1Z1 - Z1 - T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 - T3Z3 - - - - T4Z3 - T1Z1 13T14z 21 20 325.0
12 Femke de Vuijst 68 NED T1Z1 - - - T1Z1 - T4Z1 - - T2Z2 Z1 - - T2Z2 - - - - T1Z1 T1Z1 T4Z1 T1Z1 - - - T1Z1 Z1 - - T3Z2 11T13z 21 16 300.0
13 Philomijn Sinke 66 NED T1Z1 - - - T1Z1 - T2Z1 - Z1 T3Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 - Z2 - - - T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 Z1 Z1 - - T1Z1 - - - Z1 10T16z 13 19 280.0
14 Eline Briaire 73 NED T1Z1 - - - T2Z2 - T1Z1 - - - T2Z1 Z1 T1Z1 - - - - - T1Z1 T2Z2 Z2 T1Z1 Z3 - - T1Z1 Z1 - - T1Z1 10T14z 13 19 260.0
15 Dewi Bosman 61 NED T1Z1 - - - T1Z1 - T2Z1 - - - T4Z1 - T1Z1 - Z2 Z1 - - T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 Z1 - - T1Z1 - - - Z1 9T14z 13 15 240.0
16 Zoe Eyer 64 NED T1Z1 - - - T1Z1 - T1Z1 - Z1 - Z2 - T1Z1 - - - - - T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 - - T1Z1 - - - Z1 9T13z 10 14 220.0
17 Merel Pasman 72 NED T1Z1 - - - - - Z1 - - T5Z5 Z1 - T1Z1 - - Z2 - - T1Z1 T1Z1 Z3 - - - - - - Z4 - Z1 5T11z 9 21 205.0
18 Yael Wagenaar 75 NED T1Z1 - - - - - Z1 - - - Z2 - T2Z1 - Z1 - - - T1Z1 T1Z1 - - - - - T1Z1 - - - Z1 5T9z 6 10 185.0

Youth Female U18

Number of competitors: 16

Name Bib number Nat. Team Reg#
Bente Schiffeleers 44 NED
Louca De Pauw 48 BEL
Sien Meus 41 NED
Laura Brink 51 NED
Lianne Briaire 40 NED
Fiene Buitinga 52 NED
Noa Poiesz 53 NED
Leonie Lenz 50 BEL
Marthe Miljoen 46 BEL
Bibi Hamers 55 NED
Yara Meye 47 NED
Perrine Alardin 42 BEL
Esther van den Brom 49 NED
Mirre Wijnen 45 NED
Matti Debelle 43 BEL
Nele Vermeeren 54 BEL

Ronde: Qualification - Routes: Number of competitors: 16

# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Leonie Lenz 50
2 Laura Brink 51
3 Perrine Alardin 42
4 Nele Vermeeren 54
5 Bente Schiffeleers 44
6 Matti Debelle 43
7 Lianne Briaire 40
8 Mirre Wijnen 45
9 Fiene Buitinga 52
10 Marthe Miljoen 46
11 Bibi Hamers 55
12 Yara Meye 47
13 Louca De Pauw 48
14 Noa Poiesz 53
15 Sien Meus 41
16 Esther van den Brom 49
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Leonie Lenz 50
2 Laura Brink 51
3 Perrine Alardin 42
4 Nele Vermeeren 54
5 Bente Schiffeleers 44
6 Matti Debelle 43
7 Lianne Briaire 40
8 Mirre Wijnen 45
9 Fiene Buitinga 52
10 Marthe Miljoen 46
11 Bibi Hamers 55
12 Yara Meye 47
13 Louca De Pauw 48
14 Noa Poiesz 53
15 Sien Meus 41
16 Esther van den Brom 49
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Leonie Lenz 50
2 Laura Brink 51
3 Perrine Alardin 42
4 Nele Vermeeren 54
5 Bente Schiffeleers 44
6 Matti Debelle 43
7 Lianne Briaire 40
8 Mirre Wijnen 45
9 Fiene Buitinga 52
10 Marthe Miljoen 46
11 Bibi Hamers 55
12 Yara Meye 47
13 Louca De Pauw 48
14 Noa Poiesz 53
15 Sien Meus 41
16 Esther van den Brom 49
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Leonie Lenz 50
2 Laura Brink 51
3 Perrine Alardin 42
4 Nele Vermeeren 54
5 Bente Schiffeleers 44
6 Matti Debelle 43
7 Lianne Briaire 40
8 Mirre Wijnen 45
9 Fiene Buitinga 52
10 Marthe Miljoen 46
11 Bibi Hamers 55
12 Yara Meye 47
13 Louca De Pauw 48
14 Noa Poiesz 53
15 Sien Meus 41
16 Esther van den Brom 49
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Leonie Lenz 50
2 Laura Brink 51
3 Perrine Alardin 42
4 Nele Vermeeren 54
5 Bente Schiffeleers 44
6 Matti Debelle 43
7 Lianne Briaire 40
8 Mirre Wijnen 45
9 Fiene Buitinga 52
10 Marthe Miljoen 46
11 Bibi Hamers 55
12 Yara Meye 47
13 Louca De Pauw 48
14 Noa Poiesz 53
15 Sien Meus 41
16 Esther van den Brom 49
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Leonie Lenz 50
2 Laura Brink 51
3 Perrine Alardin 42
4 Nele Vermeeren 54
5 Bente Schiffeleers 44
6 Matti Debelle 43
7 Lianne Briaire 40
8 Mirre Wijnen 45
9 Fiene Buitinga 52
10 Marthe Miljoen 46
11 Bibi Hamers 55
12 Yara Meye 47
13 Louca De Pauw 48
14 Noa Poiesz 53
15 Sien Meus 41
16 Esther van den Brom 49
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Leonie Lenz 50
2 Laura Brink 51
3 Perrine Alardin 42
4 Nele Vermeeren 54
5 Bente Schiffeleers 44
6 Matti Debelle 43
7 Lianne Briaire 40
8 Mirre Wijnen 45
9 Fiene Buitinga 52
10 Marthe Miljoen 46
11 Bibi Hamers 55
12 Yara Meye 47
13 Louca De Pauw 48
14 Noa Poiesz 53
15 Sien Meus 41
16 Esther van den Brom 49
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Leonie Lenz 50
2 Laura Brink 51
3 Perrine Alardin 42
4 Nele Vermeeren 54
5 Bente Schiffeleers 44
6 Matti Debelle 43
7 Lianne Briaire 40
8 Mirre Wijnen 45
9 Fiene Buitinga 52
10 Marthe Miljoen 46
11 Bibi Hamers 55
12 Yara Meye 47
13 Louca De Pauw 48
14 Noa Poiesz 53
15 Sien Meus 41
16 Esther van den Brom 49
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Leonie Lenz 50
2 Laura Brink 51
3 Perrine Alardin 42
4 Nele Vermeeren 54
5 Bente Schiffeleers 44
6 Matti Debelle 43
7 Lianne Briaire 40
8 Mirre Wijnen 45
9 Fiene Buitinga 52
10 Marthe Miljoen 46
11 Bibi Hamers 55
12 Yara Meye 47
13 Louca De Pauw 48
14 Noa Poiesz 53
15 Sien Meus 41
16 Esther van den Brom 49
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Leonie Lenz 50
2 Laura Brink 51
3 Perrine Alardin 42
4 Nele Vermeeren 54
5 Bente Schiffeleers 44
6 Matti Debelle 43
7 Lianne Briaire 40
8 Mirre Wijnen 45
9 Fiene Buitinga 52
10 Marthe Miljoen 46
11 Bibi Hamers 55
12 Yara Meye 47
13 Louca De Pauw 48
14 Noa Poiesz 53
15 Sien Meus 41
16 Esther van den Brom 49
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Leonie Lenz 50
2 Laura Brink 51
3 Perrine Alardin 42
4 Nele Vermeeren 54
5 Bente Schiffeleers 44
6 Matti Debelle 43
7 Lianne Briaire 40
8 Mirre Wijnen 45
9 Fiene Buitinga 52
10 Marthe Miljoen 46
11 Bibi Hamers 55
12 Yara Meye 47
13 Louca De Pauw 48
14 Noa Poiesz 53
15 Sien Meus 41
16 Esther van den Brom 49
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Leonie Lenz 50
2 Laura Brink 51
3 Perrine Alardin 42
4 Nele Vermeeren 54
5 Bente Schiffeleers 44
6 Matti Debelle 43
7 Lianne Briaire 40
8 Mirre Wijnen 45
9 Fiene Buitinga 52
10 Marthe Miljoen 46
11 Bibi Hamers 55
12 Yara Meye 47
13 Louca De Pauw 48
14 Noa Poiesz 53
15 Sien Meus 41
16 Esther van den Brom 49
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Leonie Lenz 50
2 Laura Brink 51
3 Perrine Alardin 42
4 Nele Vermeeren 54
5 Bente Schiffeleers 44
6 Matti Debelle 43
7 Lianne Briaire 40
8 Mirre Wijnen 45
9 Fiene Buitinga 52
10 Marthe Miljoen 46
11 Bibi Hamers 55
12 Yara Meye 47
13 Louca De Pauw 48
14 Noa Poiesz 53
15 Sien Meus 41
16 Esther van den Brom 49
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Leonie Lenz 50
2 Laura Brink 51
3 Perrine Alardin 42
4 Nele Vermeeren 54
5 Bente Schiffeleers 44
6 Matti Debelle 43
7 Lianne Briaire 40
8 Mirre Wijnen 45
9 Fiene Buitinga 52
10 Marthe Miljoen 46
11 Bibi Hamers 55
12 Yara Meye 47
13 Louca De Pauw 48
14 Noa Poiesz 53
15 Sien Meus 41
16 Esther van den Brom 49
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Leonie Lenz 50
2 Laura Brink 51
3 Perrine Alardin 42
4 Nele Vermeeren 54
5 Bente Schiffeleers 44
6 Matti Debelle 43
7 Lianne Briaire 40
8 Mirre Wijnen 45
9 Fiene Buitinga 52
10 Marthe Miljoen 46
11 Bibi Hamers 55
12 Yara Meye 47
13 Louca De Pauw 48
14 Noa Poiesz 53
15 Sien Meus 41
16 Esther van den Brom 49
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Leonie Lenz 50
2 Laura Brink 51
3 Perrine Alardin 42
4 Nele Vermeeren 54
5 Bente Schiffeleers 44
6 Matti Debelle 43
7 Lianne Briaire 40
8 Mirre Wijnen 45
9 Fiene Buitinga 52
10 Marthe Miljoen 46
11 Bibi Hamers 55
12 Yara Meye 47
13 Louca De Pauw 48
14 Noa Poiesz 53
15 Sien Meus 41
16 Esther van den Brom 49
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Leonie Lenz 50
2 Laura Brink 51
3 Perrine Alardin 42
4 Nele Vermeeren 54
5 Bente Schiffeleers 44
6 Matti Debelle 43
7 Lianne Briaire 40
8 Mirre Wijnen 45
9 Fiene Buitinga 52
10 Marthe Miljoen 46
11 Bibi Hamers 55
12 Yara Meye 47
13 Louca De Pauw 48
14 Noa Poiesz 53
15 Sien Meus 41
16 Esther van den Brom 49
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Leonie Lenz 50
2 Laura Brink 51
3 Perrine Alardin 42
4 Nele Vermeeren 54
5 Bente Schiffeleers 44
6 Matti Debelle 43
7 Lianne Briaire 40
8 Mirre Wijnen 45
9 Fiene Buitinga 52
10 Marthe Miljoen 46
11 Bibi Hamers 55
12 Yara Meye 47
13 Louca De Pauw 48
14 Noa Poiesz 53
15 Sien Meus 41
16 Esther van den Brom 49
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Leonie Lenz 50
2 Laura Brink 51
3 Perrine Alardin 42
4 Nele Vermeeren 54
5 Bente Schiffeleers 44
6 Matti Debelle 43
7 Lianne Briaire 40
8 Mirre Wijnen 45
9 Fiene Buitinga 52
10 Marthe Miljoen 46
11 Bibi Hamers 55
12 Yara Meye 47
13 Louca De Pauw 48
14 Noa Poiesz 53
15 Sien Meus 41
16 Esther van den Brom 49
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Leonie Lenz 50
2 Laura Brink 51
3 Perrine Alardin 42
4 Nele Vermeeren 54
5 Bente Schiffeleers 44
6 Matti Debelle 43
7 Lianne Briaire 40
8 Mirre Wijnen 45
9 Fiene Buitinga 52
10 Marthe Miljoen 46
11 Bibi Hamers 55
12 Yara Meye 47
13 Louca De Pauw 48
14 Noa Poiesz 53
15 Sien Meus 41
16 Esther van den Brom 49
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Leonie Lenz 50
2 Laura Brink 51
3 Perrine Alardin 42
4 Nele Vermeeren 54
5 Bente Schiffeleers 44
6 Matti Debelle 43
7 Lianne Briaire 40
8 Mirre Wijnen 45
9 Fiene Buitinga 52
10 Marthe Miljoen 46
11 Bibi Hamers 55
12 Yara Meye 47
13 Louca De Pauw 48
14 Noa Poiesz 53
15 Sien Meus 41
16 Esther van den Brom 49
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Leonie Lenz 50
2 Laura Brink 51
3 Perrine Alardin 42
4 Nele Vermeeren 54
5 Bente Schiffeleers 44
6 Matti Debelle 43
7 Lianne Briaire 40
8 Mirre Wijnen 45
9 Fiene Buitinga 52
10 Marthe Miljoen 46
11 Bibi Hamers 55
12 Yara Meye 47
13 Louca De Pauw 48
14 Noa Poiesz 53
15 Sien Meus 41
16 Esther van den Brom 49
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Leonie Lenz 50
2 Laura Brink 51
3 Perrine Alardin 42
4 Nele Vermeeren 54
5 Bente Schiffeleers 44
6 Matti Debelle 43
7 Lianne Briaire 40
8 Mirre Wijnen 45
9 Fiene Buitinga 52
10 Marthe Miljoen 46
11 Bibi Hamers 55
12 Yara Meye 47
13 Louca De Pauw 48
14 Noa Poiesz 53
15 Sien Meus 41
16 Esther van den Brom 49
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Leonie Lenz 50
2 Laura Brink 51
3 Perrine Alardin 42
4 Nele Vermeeren 54
5 Bente Schiffeleers 44
6 Matti Debelle 43
7 Lianne Briaire 40
8 Mirre Wijnen 45
9 Fiene Buitinga 52
10 Marthe Miljoen 46
11 Bibi Hamers 55
12 Yara Meye 47
13 Louca De Pauw 48
14 Noa Poiesz 53
15 Sien Meus 41
16 Esther van den Brom 49
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Leonie Lenz 50
2 Laura Brink 51
3 Perrine Alardin 42
4 Nele Vermeeren 54
5 Bente Schiffeleers 44
6 Matti Debelle 43
7 Lianne Briaire 40
8 Mirre Wijnen 45
9 Fiene Buitinga 52
10 Marthe Miljoen 46
11 Bibi Hamers 55
12 Yara Meye 47
13 Louca De Pauw 48
14 Noa Poiesz 53
15 Sien Meus 41
16 Esther van den Brom 49
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Leonie Lenz 50
2 Laura Brink 51
3 Perrine Alardin 42
4 Nele Vermeeren 54
5 Bente Schiffeleers 44
6 Matti Debelle 43
7 Lianne Briaire 40
8 Mirre Wijnen 45
9 Fiene Buitinga 52
10 Marthe Miljoen 46
11 Bibi Hamers 55
12 Yara Meye 47
13 Louca De Pauw 48
14 Noa Poiesz 53
15 Sien Meus 41
16 Esther van den Brom 49
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Leonie Lenz 50
2 Laura Brink 51
3 Perrine Alardin 42
4 Nele Vermeeren 54
5 Bente Schiffeleers 44
6 Matti Debelle 43
7 Lianne Briaire 40
8 Mirre Wijnen 45
9 Fiene Buitinga 52
10 Marthe Miljoen 46
11 Bibi Hamers 55
12 Yara Meye 47
13 Louca De Pauw 48
14 Noa Poiesz 53
15 Sien Meus 41
16 Esther van den Brom 49
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Leonie Lenz 50
2 Laura Brink 51
3 Perrine Alardin 42
4 Nele Vermeeren 54
5 Bente Schiffeleers 44
6 Matti Debelle 43
7 Lianne Briaire 40
8 Mirre Wijnen 45
9 Fiene Buitinga 52
10 Marthe Miljoen 46
11 Bibi Hamers 55
12 Yara Meye 47
13 Louca De Pauw 48
14 Noa Poiesz 53
15 Sien Meus 41
16 Esther van den Brom 49
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Leonie Lenz 50
2 Laura Brink 51
3 Perrine Alardin 42
4 Nele Vermeeren 54
5 Bente Schiffeleers 44
6 Matti Debelle 43
7 Lianne Briaire 40
8 Mirre Wijnen 45
9 Fiene Buitinga 52
10 Marthe Miljoen 46
11 Bibi Hamers 55
12 Yara Meye 47
13 Louca De Pauw 48
14 Noa Poiesz 53
15 Sien Meus 41
16 Esther van den Brom 49
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Leonie Lenz 50
2 Laura Brink 51
3 Perrine Alardin 42
4 Nele Vermeeren 54
5 Bente Schiffeleers 44
6 Matti Debelle 43
7 Lianne Briaire 40
8 Mirre Wijnen 45
9 Fiene Buitinga 52
10 Marthe Miljoen 46
11 Bibi Hamers 55
12 Yara Meye 47
13 Louca De Pauw 48
14 Noa Poiesz 53
15 Sien Meus 41
16 Esther van den Brom 49
25-03-2023 16:45
# Name Bib number Nat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 Total 1 2 3 4 Total League. Points Team
1 Nele Vermeeren 54 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z5 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 23T26z 26 32 T1Z1 Z2 T4Z4 T1Z1 3T4z 6 8 1000.0
2 Bibi Hamers 55 NED T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 T4Z2 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z3 T1Z1 Z2 T1Z1 24T26z 32 34 T1Z1 T4Z4 T3Z3 Z2 3T4z 8 10 805.0
3 Matti Debelle 43 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T4Z4 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T5Z5 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 22T25z 31 35 T1Z1 Z5 T4Z4 Z5 2T4z 5 15 690.0
4 Marthe Miljoen 46 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 Z5 T1Z1 T2Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T2Z1 T1Z1 T4Z1 T3Z3 T1Z1 22T24z 32 32 T4Z3 Z8 T7Z6 2T3z 11 17 610.0
5 Yara Meye 47 NED T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 22T22z 24 23 T1Z1 T6Z2 2T2z 7 3 545.0
6 Perrine Alardin 42 BEL T1Z1 T3Z1 T1Z1 T3Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 Z4 T3Z3 T4Z2 T3Z1 T3Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 24T25z 42 38 Z2 Z4 T1Z1 Z3 1T4z 1 10 495.0
7 Leonie Lenz 50 BEL T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T5Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T4Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 21T24z 35 27 455.0
8 Fiene Buitinga 52 NED T1Z1 Z2 T1Z1 T2Z1 T3Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z2 Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T4Z2 T1Z1 Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 20T23z 31 27 415.0
9 Bente Schiffeleers 44 NED T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T3Z3 T1Z1 Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 19T21z 25 25 380.0
10 Lianne Briaire 40 NED T1Z1 Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 Z2 T1Z1 Z2 Z5 T2Z1 14T20z 19 27 350.0
11 Mirre Wijnen 45 NED T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T3Z3 Z1 Z2 T1Z1 Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 Z3 T1Z1 12T17z 17 23 325.0
12 Sien Meus 41 NED T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T3Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z1 12T13z 19 13 300.0
13 Noa Poiesz 53 NED T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 Z1 T2Z2 Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 Z1 T1Z1 Z3 T1Z1 11T17z 14 22 280.0
14 Louca De Pauw 48 BEL T1Z1 T2Z2 Z1 T3Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 Z3 T2Z1 Z1 T1Z1 10T13z 15 17 260.0
15 Esther van den Brom 49 NED T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T3Z1 8T12z 11 12 240.0
16 Laura Brink 51 NED T1Z1 Z2 Z1 Z2 Z2 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T4Z2 7T13z 11 18 220.0

Youth Female U20

Number of competitors: 13

Name Bib number Nat. Team Reg#
Ileen Rouwenhorst 26 NED
Anna Verbiest 25 BEL
Klaar van den Beuken 27 NED
Lisa Klem 28 NED
Amber Schiffeleers 24 NED
Frederique Kerstens 31 NED
Zoeteke Vliek 21 NED
Jorinde Van Hove 29 BEL
Meie Bakker 20 NED
Evi Creyghton 23 NED
Femke de Klerk 30 NED
Doenja Sinke 33 NED
Evy Loef 32 NED

Ronde: Qualification - Routes: Number of competitors: 13

# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Klaar van den Beuken 27
2 Anna Verbiest 25
3 Amber Schiffeleers 24
4 Lisa Klem 28
5 Evi Creyghton 23
6 Femke de Klerk 30
7 Meie Bakker 20
8 Frederique Kerstens 31
9 Ileen Rouwenhorst 26
10 Doenja Sinke 33
11 Zoeteke Vliek 21
12 Evy Loef 32
13 Jorinde Van Hove 29
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Klaar van den Beuken 27
2 Anna Verbiest 25
3 Amber Schiffeleers 24
4 Lisa Klem 28
5 Evi Creyghton 23
6 Femke de Klerk 30
7 Meie Bakker 20
8 Frederique Kerstens 31
9 Ileen Rouwenhorst 26
10 Doenja Sinke 33
11 Zoeteke Vliek 21
12 Evy Loef 32
13 Jorinde Van Hove 29
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Klaar van den Beuken 27
2 Anna Verbiest 25
3 Amber Schiffeleers 24
4 Lisa Klem 28
5 Evi Creyghton 23
6 Femke de Klerk 30
7 Meie Bakker 20
8 Frederique Kerstens 31
9 Ileen Rouwenhorst 26
10 Doenja Sinke 33
11 Zoeteke Vliek 21
12 Evy Loef 32
13 Jorinde Van Hove 29
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Klaar van den Beuken 27
2 Anna Verbiest 25
3 Amber Schiffeleers 24
4 Lisa Klem 28
5 Evi Creyghton 23
6 Femke de Klerk 30
7 Meie Bakker 20
8 Frederique Kerstens 31
9 Ileen Rouwenhorst 26
10 Doenja Sinke 33
11 Zoeteke Vliek 21
12 Evy Loef 32
13 Jorinde Van Hove 29
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Klaar van den Beuken 27
2 Anna Verbiest 25
3 Amber Schiffeleers 24
4 Lisa Klem 28
5 Evi Creyghton 23
6 Femke de Klerk 30
7 Meie Bakker 20
8 Frederique Kerstens 31
9 Ileen Rouwenhorst 26
10 Doenja Sinke 33
11 Zoeteke Vliek 21
12 Evy Loef 32
13 Jorinde Van Hove 29
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Klaar van den Beuken 27
2 Anna Verbiest 25
3 Amber Schiffeleers 24
4 Lisa Klem 28
5 Evi Creyghton 23
6 Femke de Klerk 30
7 Meie Bakker 20
8 Frederique Kerstens 31
9 Ileen Rouwenhorst 26
10 Doenja Sinke 33
11 Zoeteke Vliek 21
12 Evy Loef 32
13 Jorinde Van Hove 29
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Klaar van den Beuken 27
2 Anna Verbiest 25
3 Amber Schiffeleers 24
4 Lisa Klem 28
5 Evi Creyghton 23
6 Femke de Klerk 30
7 Meie Bakker 20
8 Frederique Kerstens 31
9 Ileen Rouwenhorst 26
10 Doenja Sinke 33
11 Zoeteke Vliek 21
12 Evy Loef 32
13 Jorinde Van Hove 29
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Klaar van den Beuken 27
2 Anna Verbiest 25
3 Amber Schiffeleers 24
4 Lisa Klem 28
5 Evi Creyghton 23
6 Femke de Klerk 30
7 Meie Bakker 20
8 Frederique Kerstens 31
9 Ileen Rouwenhorst 26
10 Doenja Sinke 33
11 Zoeteke Vliek 21
12 Evy Loef 32
13 Jorinde Van Hove 29
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Klaar van den Beuken 27
2 Anna Verbiest 25
3 Amber Schiffeleers 24
4 Lisa Klem 28
5 Evi Creyghton 23
6 Femke de Klerk 30
7 Meie Bakker 20
8 Frederique Kerstens 31
9 Ileen Rouwenhorst 26
10 Doenja Sinke 33
11 Zoeteke Vliek 21
12 Evy Loef 32
13 Jorinde Van Hove 29
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Klaar van den Beuken 27
2 Anna Verbiest 25
3 Amber Schiffeleers 24
4 Lisa Klem 28
5 Evi Creyghton 23
6 Femke de Klerk 30
7 Meie Bakker 20
8 Frederique Kerstens 31
9 Ileen Rouwenhorst 26
10 Doenja Sinke 33
11 Zoeteke Vliek 21
12 Evy Loef 32
13 Jorinde Van Hove 29
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Klaar van den Beuken 27
2 Anna Verbiest 25
3 Amber Schiffeleers 24
4 Lisa Klem 28
5 Evi Creyghton 23
6 Femke de Klerk 30
7 Meie Bakker 20
8 Frederique Kerstens 31
9 Ileen Rouwenhorst 26
10 Doenja Sinke 33
11 Zoeteke Vliek 21
12 Evy Loef 32
13 Jorinde Van Hove 29
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Klaar van den Beuken 27
2 Anna Verbiest 25
3 Amber Schiffeleers 24
4 Lisa Klem 28
5 Evi Creyghton 23
6 Femke de Klerk 30
7 Meie Bakker 20
8 Frederique Kerstens 31
9 Ileen Rouwenhorst 26
10 Doenja Sinke 33
11 Zoeteke Vliek 21
12 Evy Loef 32
13 Jorinde Van Hove 29
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Klaar van den Beuken 27
2 Anna Verbiest 25
3 Amber Schiffeleers 24
4 Lisa Klem 28
5 Evi Creyghton 23
6 Femke de Klerk 30
7 Meie Bakker 20
8 Frederique Kerstens 31
9 Ileen Rouwenhorst 26
10 Doenja Sinke 33
11 Zoeteke Vliek 21
12 Evy Loef 32
13 Jorinde Van Hove 29
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Klaar van den Beuken 27
2 Anna Verbiest 25
3 Amber Schiffeleers 24
4 Lisa Klem 28
5 Evi Creyghton 23
6 Femke de Klerk 30
7 Meie Bakker 20
8 Frederique Kerstens 31
9 Ileen Rouwenhorst 26
10 Doenja Sinke 33
11 Zoeteke Vliek 21
12 Evy Loef 32
13 Jorinde Van Hove 29
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Klaar van den Beuken 27
2 Anna Verbiest 25
3 Amber Schiffeleers 24
4 Lisa Klem 28
5 Evi Creyghton 23
6 Femke de Klerk 30
7 Meie Bakker 20
8 Frederique Kerstens 31
9 Ileen Rouwenhorst 26
10 Doenja Sinke 33
11 Zoeteke Vliek 21
12 Evy Loef 32
13 Jorinde Van Hove 29
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Klaar van den Beuken 27
2 Anna Verbiest 25
3 Amber Schiffeleers 24
4 Lisa Klem 28
5 Evi Creyghton 23
6 Femke de Klerk 30
7 Meie Bakker 20
8 Frederique Kerstens 31
9 Ileen Rouwenhorst 26
10 Doenja Sinke 33
11 Zoeteke Vliek 21
12 Evy Loef 32
13 Jorinde Van Hove 29
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Klaar van den Beuken 27
2 Anna Verbiest 25
3 Amber Schiffeleers 24
4 Lisa Klem 28
5 Evi Creyghton 23
6 Femke de Klerk 30
7 Meie Bakker 20
8 Frederique Kerstens 31
9 Ileen Rouwenhorst 26
10 Doenja Sinke 33
11 Zoeteke Vliek 21
12 Evy Loef 32
13 Jorinde Van Hove 29
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Klaar van den Beuken 27
2 Anna Verbiest 25
3 Amber Schiffeleers 24
4 Lisa Klem 28
5 Evi Creyghton 23
6 Femke de Klerk 30
7 Meie Bakker 20
8 Frederique Kerstens 31
9 Ileen Rouwenhorst 26
10 Doenja Sinke 33
11 Zoeteke Vliek 21
12 Evy Loef 32
13 Jorinde Van Hove 29
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Klaar van den Beuken 27
2 Anna Verbiest 25
3 Amber Schiffeleers 24
4 Lisa Klem 28
5 Evi Creyghton 23
6 Femke de Klerk 30
7 Meie Bakker 20
8 Frederique Kerstens 31
9 Ileen Rouwenhorst 26
10 Doenja Sinke 33
11 Zoeteke Vliek 21
12 Evy Loef 32
13 Jorinde Van Hove 29
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Klaar van den Beuken 27
2 Anna Verbiest 25
3 Amber Schiffeleers 24
4 Lisa Klem 28
5 Evi Creyghton 23
6 Femke de Klerk 30
7 Meie Bakker 20
8 Frederique Kerstens 31
9 Ileen Rouwenhorst 26
10 Doenja Sinke 33
11 Zoeteke Vliek 21
12 Evy Loef 32
13 Jorinde Van Hove 29
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Klaar van den Beuken 27
2 Anna Verbiest 25
3 Amber Schiffeleers 24
4 Lisa Klem 28
5 Evi Creyghton 23
6 Femke de Klerk 30
7 Meie Bakker 20
8 Frederique Kerstens 31
9 Ileen Rouwenhorst 26
10 Doenja Sinke 33
11 Zoeteke Vliek 21
12 Evy Loef 32
13 Jorinde Van Hove 29
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Klaar van den Beuken 27
2 Anna Verbiest 25
3 Amber Schiffeleers 24
4 Lisa Klem 28
5 Evi Creyghton 23
6 Femke de Klerk 30
7 Meie Bakker 20
8 Frederique Kerstens 31
9 Ileen Rouwenhorst 26
10 Doenja Sinke 33
11 Zoeteke Vliek 21
12 Evy Loef 32
13 Jorinde Van Hove 29
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Klaar van den Beuken 27
2 Anna Verbiest 25
3 Amber Schiffeleers 24
4 Lisa Klem 28
5 Evi Creyghton 23
6 Femke de Klerk 30
7 Meie Bakker 20
8 Frederique Kerstens 31
9 Ileen Rouwenhorst 26
10 Doenja Sinke 33
11 Zoeteke Vliek 21
12 Evy Loef 32
13 Jorinde Van Hove 29
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Klaar van den Beuken 27
2 Anna Verbiest 25
3 Amber Schiffeleers 24
4 Lisa Klem 28
5 Evi Creyghton 23
6 Femke de Klerk 30
7 Meie Bakker 20
8 Frederique Kerstens 31
9 Ileen Rouwenhorst 26
10 Doenja Sinke 33
11 Zoeteke Vliek 21
12 Evy Loef 32
13 Jorinde Van Hove 29
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Klaar van den Beuken 27
2 Anna Verbiest 25
3 Amber Schiffeleers 24
4 Lisa Klem 28
5 Evi Creyghton 23
6 Femke de Klerk 30
7 Meie Bakker 20
8 Frederique Kerstens 31
9 Ileen Rouwenhorst 26
10 Doenja Sinke 33
11 Zoeteke Vliek 21
12 Evy Loef 32
13 Jorinde Van Hove 29
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Klaar van den Beuken 27
2 Anna Verbiest 25
3 Amber Schiffeleers 24
4 Lisa Klem 28
5 Evi Creyghton 23
6 Femke de Klerk 30
7 Meie Bakker 20
8 Frederique Kerstens 31
9 Ileen Rouwenhorst 26
10 Doenja Sinke 33
11 Zoeteke Vliek 21
12 Evy Loef 32
13 Jorinde Van Hove 29
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Klaar van den Beuken 27
2 Anna Verbiest 25
3 Amber Schiffeleers 24
4 Lisa Klem 28
5 Evi Creyghton 23
6 Femke de Klerk 30
7 Meie Bakker 20
8 Frederique Kerstens 31
9 Ileen Rouwenhorst 26
10 Doenja Sinke 33
11 Zoeteke Vliek 21
12 Evy Loef 32
13 Jorinde Van Hove 29
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Klaar van den Beuken 27
2 Anna Verbiest 25
3 Amber Schiffeleers 24
4 Lisa Klem 28
5 Evi Creyghton 23
6 Femke de Klerk 30
7 Meie Bakker 20
8 Frederique Kerstens 31
9 Ileen Rouwenhorst 26
10 Doenja Sinke 33
11 Zoeteke Vliek 21
12 Evy Loef 32
13 Jorinde Van Hove 29
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Klaar van den Beuken 27
2 Anna Verbiest 25
3 Amber Schiffeleers 24
4 Lisa Klem 28
5 Evi Creyghton 23
6 Femke de Klerk 30
7 Meie Bakker 20
8 Frederique Kerstens 31
9 Ileen Rouwenhorst 26
10 Doenja Sinke 33
11 Zoeteke Vliek 21
12 Evy Loef 32
13 Jorinde Van Hove 29
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Klaar van den Beuken 27
2 Anna Verbiest 25
3 Amber Schiffeleers 24
4 Lisa Klem 28
5 Evi Creyghton 23
6 Femke de Klerk 30
7 Meie Bakker 20
8 Frederique Kerstens 31
9 Ileen Rouwenhorst 26
10 Doenja Sinke 33
11 Zoeteke Vliek 21
12 Evy Loef 32
13 Jorinde Van Hove 29
25-03-2023 16:45
# Name Bib number Nat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 Total 1 2 3 4 Total League. Points Team
1 Amber Schiffeleers 24 NED T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T4Z4 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z2 T1Z1 25T27z 30 33 T1Z1 T1Z1 T14Z14 Z1 3T4z 16 17 1000.0
2 Klaar van den Beuken 27 NED T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T5Z4 T1Z1 19T22z 28 27 T3Z2 Z2 1T2z 3 4 805.0
3 Doenja Sinke 33 NED T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z5 T3Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T4Z1 T1Z1 Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T3Z3 T1Z1 20T22z 30 30 T3Z1 Z4 1T2z 3 5 690.0
4 Frederique Kerstens 31 NED T1Z1 T3Z2 T1Z1 T5Z5 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T5Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 19T21z 33 26 Z3 Z1 0T2z 0 4 610.0
5 Lisa Klem 28 NED T1Z1 T2Z1 T3Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T4Z4 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 28T30z 35 37 DNS DNS DNS DNS 0T0z 0 0 545.0
6 Jorinde Van Hove 29 BEL T1Z1 T3Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T3Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T2Z2 Z1 Z1 T1Z1 Z2 T1Z1 T2Z1 16T21z 23 27 0T0z 0 0 495.0
7 Ileen Rouwenhorst 26 NED T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T5Z1 Z3 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z1 T1Z1 Z2 T1Z1 Z1 T4Z3 T2Z1 16T21z 29 26 455.0
8 Femke de Klerk 30 NED T1Z1 Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T4Z1 T2Z2 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T4Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z2 T1Z1 Z2 T4Z4 T3Z1 16T20z 29 28 415.0
9 Zoeteke Vliek 21 NED T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T5Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 Z2 Z1 Z5 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 Z2 Z4 T1Z1 15T20z 22 29 380.0
10 Evi Creyghton 23 NED T1Z1 T2Z2 Z1 Z1 T5Z3 T2Z1 T1Z1 Z2 T4Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 Z2 T1Z1 Z1 T3Z2 T1Z1 13T18z 25 25 350.0
11 Evy Loef 32 NED T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T3Z1 T2Z1 Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T2Z1 11T15z 16 15 325.0
12 Meie Bakker 20 NED T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 Z1 Z5 Z1 T1Z1 Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T2Z1 Z1 T2Z1 10T16z 13 21 300.0
13 Anna Verbiest 25 BEL Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 Z2 4T6z 5 8 280.0

Junior+ Female (U22)

Number of competitors: 3

Name Bib number Nat. Team Reg#
Nienke Sorber 1 NED
Eva Kallia 3 GRE
Noreen Lieftinck 2 NED

Ronde: Qualification - Routes: Number of competitors: 3

# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Nienke Sorber 1
2 Noreen Lieftinck 2
3 Eva Kallia 3
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Nienke Sorber 1
2 Noreen Lieftinck 2
3 Eva Kallia 3
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Nienke Sorber 1
2 Noreen Lieftinck 2
3 Eva Kallia 3
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Nienke Sorber 1
2 Noreen Lieftinck 2
3 Eva Kallia 3
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Nienke Sorber 1
2 Noreen Lieftinck 2
3 Eva Kallia 3
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Nienke Sorber 1
2 Noreen Lieftinck 2
3 Eva Kallia 3
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Nienke Sorber 1
2 Noreen Lieftinck 2
3 Eva Kallia 3
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Nienke Sorber 1
2 Noreen Lieftinck 2
3 Eva Kallia 3
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Nienke Sorber 1
2 Noreen Lieftinck 2
3 Eva Kallia 3
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Nienke Sorber 1
2 Noreen Lieftinck 2
3 Eva Kallia 3
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Nienke Sorber 1
2 Noreen Lieftinck 2
3 Eva Kallia 3
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Nienke Sorber 1
2 Noreen Lieftinck 2
3 Eva Kallia 3
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Nienke Sorber 1
2 Noreen Lieftinck 2
3 Eva Kallia 3
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Nienke Sorber 1
2 Noreen Lieftinck 2
3 Eva Kallia 3
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Nienke Sorber 1
2 Noreen Lieftinck 2
3 Eva Kallia 3
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Nienke Sorber 1
2 Noreen Lieftinck 2
3 Eva Kallia 3
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Nienke Sorber 1
2 Noreen Lieftinck 2
3 Eva Kallia 3
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Nienke Sorber 1
2 Noreen Lieftinck 2
3 Eva Kallia 3
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Nienke Sorber 1
2 Noreen Lieftinck 2
3 Eva Kallia 3
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Nienke Sorber 1
2 Noreen Lieftinck 2
3 Eva Kallia 3
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Nienke Sorber 1
2 Noreen Lieftinck 2
3 Eva Kallia 3
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Nienke Sorber 1
2 Noreen Lieftinck 2
3 Eva Kallia 3
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Nienke Sorber 1
2 Noreen Lieftinck 2
3 Eva Kallia 3
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Nienke Sorber 1
2 Noreen Lieftinck 2
3 Eva Kallia 3
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Nienke Sorber 1
2 Noreen Lieftinck 2
3 Eva Kallia 3
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Nienke Sorber 1
2 Noreen Lieftinck 2
3 Eva Kallia 3
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Nienke Sorber 1
2 Noreen Lieftinck 2
3 Eva Kallia 3
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Nienke Sorber 1
2 Noreen Lieftinck 2
3 Eva Kallia 3
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Nienke Sorber 1
2 Noreen Lieftinck 2
3 Eva Kallia 3
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Nienke Sorber 1
2 Noreen Lieftinck 2
3 Eva Kallia 3
25-03-2023 16:45
# Name Bib number Nat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 Total 1 2 3 4 Total League. Points Team
1 Eva Kallia 3 GRE T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T4Z4 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T5Z4 T1Z1 T2Z2 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 23T24z 32 32 T1Z1 T3Z3 T1Z1 Z1 3T4z 5 6 1000.0
2 Nienke Sorber 1 NED T1Z1 Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z4 T3Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 15T20z 18 26 T3Z2 Z4 1T2z 3 6 805.0
3 Noreen Lieftinck 2 NED T1Z1 T3Z3 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T4Z4 T4Z4 T2Z1 Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z2 T1Z1 Z2 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 12T17z 21 28 0T0z 0 0 690.0

Youth Male U16

Number of competitors: 20

Name Bib number Nat. Team Rem Reg#
Pim Kamstra 178 NED
Raff Sprokkereef 169 NED
Twan Heuff 166 NED
Noa Seeuws 165 BEL
William Ross 173 NED
Tom Steele 172 GBR
Jasper van Gelder 176 NED
Esteban Villers 180 BEL
Jannik Schickler 164 GER
Ezra Soetens 162 BEL
Silas Grimme 171 NED
Ivan Chen 167 NED
Daan Roggen 160 BEL
Jan Miljoen 163 BEL
Lukas Breels 168 BEL
Brecht D'Haeseleer 177 BEL
Luca Karssen 170 NED
Tijn Exalto 161 NED
Samuel Jansen 181 BEL Disp
Tyler Brandt 175 NED

Ronde: Qualification - Routes: Number of competitors: 20

# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Pim Kamstra 178
2 Tom Steele 172
3 Luca Karssen 170
4 Silas Grimme 171
5 Twan Heuff 166
6 William Ross 173
7 Esteban Villers 180
8 Ezra Soetens 162
9 Tyler Brandt 175
10 Tijn Exalto 161
11 Samuel Jansen 181
12 Ivan Chen 167
13 Raff Sprokkereef 169
14 Jasper van Gelder 176
15 Noa Seeuws 165
16 Daan Roggen 160
17 Brecht D'Haeseleer 177
18 Lukas Breels 168
19 Jan Miljoen 163
20 Jannik Schickler 164
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Pim Kamstra 178
2 Tom Steele 172
3 Luca Karssen 170
4 Silas Grimme 171
5 Twan Heuff 166
6 William Ross 173
7 Esteban Villers 180
8 Ezra Soetens 162
9 Tyler Brandt 175
10 Tijn Exalto 161
11 Samuel Jansen 181
12 Ivan Chen 167
13 Raff Sprokkereef 169
14 Jasper van Gelder 176
15 Noa Seeuws 165
16 Daan Roggen 160
17 Brecht D'Haeseleer 177
18 Lukas Breels 168
19 Jan Miljoen 163
20 Jannik Schickler 164
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Pim Kamstra 178
2 Tom Steele 172
3 Luca Karssen 170
4 Silas Grimme 171
5 Twan Heuff 166
6 William Ross 173
7 Esteban Villers 180
8 Ezra Soetens 162
9 Tyler Brandt 175
10 Tijn Exalto 161
11 Samuel Jansen 181
12 Ivan Chen 167
13 Raff Sprokkereef 169
14 Jasper van Gelder 176
15 Noa Seeuws 165
16 Daan Roggen 160
17 Brecht D'Haeseleer 177
18 Lukas Breels 168
19 Jan Miljoen 163
20 Jannik Schickler 164
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Pim Kamstra 178
2 Tom Steele 172
3 Luca Karssen 170
4 Silas Grimme 171
5 Twan Heuff 166
6 William Ross 173
7 Esteban Villers 180
8 Ezra Soetens 162
9 Tyler Brandt 175
10 Tijn Exalto 161
11 Samuel Jansen 181
12 Ivan Chen 167
13 Raff Sprokkereef 169
14 Jasper van Gelder 176
15 Noa Seeuws 165
16 Daan Roggen 160
17 Brecht D'Haeseleer 177
18 Lukas Breels 168
19 Jan Miljoen 163
20 Jannik Schickler 164
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Pim Kamstra 178
2 Tom Steele 172
3 Luca Karssen 170
4 Silas Grimme 171
5 Twan Heuff 166
6 William Ross 173
7 Esteban Villers 180
8 Ezra Soetens 162
9 Tyler Brandt 175
10 Tijn Exalto 161
11 Samuel Jansen 181
12 Ivan Chen 167
13 Raff Sprokkereef 169
14 Jasper van Gelder 176
15 Noa Seeuws 165
16 Daan Roggen 160
17 Brecht D'Haeseleer 177
18 Lukas Breels 168
19 Jan Miljoen 163
20 Jannik Schickler 164
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Pim Kamstra 178
2 Tom Steele 172
3 Luca Karssen 170
4 Silas Grimme 171
5 Twan Heuff 166
6 William Ross 173
7 Esteban Villers 180
8 Ezra Soetens 162
9 Tyler Brandt 175
10 Tijn Exalto 161
11 Samuel Jansen 181
12 Ivan Chen 167
13 Raff Sprokkereef 169
14 Jasper van Gelder 176
15 Noa Seeuws 165
16 Daan Roggen 160
17 Brecht D'Haeseleer 177
18 Lukas Breels 168
19 Jan Miljoen 163
20 Jannik Schickler 164
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Pim Kamstra 178
2 Tom Steele 172
3 Luca Karssen 170
4 Silas Grimme 171
5 Twan Heuff 166
6 William Ross 173
7 Esteban Villers 180
8 Ezra Soetens 162
9 Tyler Brandt 175
10 Tijn Exalto 161
11 Samuel Jansen 181
12 Ivan Chen 167
13 Raff Sprokkereef 169
14 Jasper van Gelder 176
15 Noa Seeuws 165
16 Daan Roggen 160
17 Brecht D'Haeseleer 177
18 Lukas Breels 168
19 Jan Miljoen 163
20 Jannik Schickler 164
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Pim Kamstra 178
2 Tom Steele 172
3 Luca Karssen 170
4 Silas Grimme 171
5 Twan Heuff 166
6 William Ross 173
7 Esteban Villers 180
8 Ezra Soetens 162
9 Tyler Brandt 175
10 Tijn Exalto 161
11 Samuel Jansen 181
12 Ivan Chen 167
13 Raff Sprokkereef 169
14 Jasper van Gelder 176
15 Noa Seeuws 165
16 Daan Roggen 160
17 Brecht D'Haeseleer 177
18 Lukas Breels 168
19 Jan Miljoen 163
20 Jannik Schickler 164
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Pim Kamstra 178
2 Tom Steele 172
3 Luca Karssen 170
4 Silas Grimme 171
5 Twan Heuff 166
6 William Ross 173
7 Esteban Villers 180
8 Ezra Soetens 162
9 Tyler Brandt 175
10 Tijn Exalto 161
11 Samuel Jansen 181
12 Ivan Chen 167
13 Raff Sprokkereef 169
14 Jasper van Gelder 176
15 Noa Seeuws 165
16 Daan Roggen 160
17 Brecht D'Haeseleer 177
18 Lukas Breels 168
19 Jan Miljoen 163
20 Jannik Schickler 164
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Pim Kamstra 178
2 Tom Steele 172
3 Luca Karssen 170
4 Silas Grimme 171
5 Twan Heuff 166
6 William Ross 173
7 Esteban Villers 180
8 Ezra Soetens 162
9 Tyler Brandt 175
10 Tijn Exalto 161
11 Samuel Jansen 181
12 Ivan Chen 167
13 Raff Sprokkereef 169
14 Jasper van Gelder 176
15 Noa Seeuws 165
16 Daan Roggen 160
17 Brecht D'Haeseleer 177
18 Lukas Breels 168
19 Jan Miljoen 163
20 Jannik Schickler 164
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Pim Kamstra 178
2 Tom Steele 172
3 Luca Karssen 170
4 Silas Grimme 171
5 Twan Heuff 166
6 William Ross 173
7 Esteban Villers 180
8 Ezra Soetens 162
9 Tyler Brandt 175
10 Tijn Exalto 161
11 Samuel Jansen 181
12 Ivan Chen 167
13 Raff Sprokkereef 169
14 Jasper van Gelder 176
15 Noa Seeuws 165
16 Daan Roggen 160
17 Brecht D'Haeseleer 177
18 Lukas Breels 168
19 Jan Miljoen 163
20 Jannik Schickler 164
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Pim Kamstra 178
2 Tom Steele 172
3 Luca Karssen 170
4 Silas Grimme 171
5 Twan Heuff 166
6 William Ross 173
7 Esteban Villers 180
8 Ezra Soetens 162
9 Tyler Brandt 175
10 Tijn Exalto 161
11 Samuel Jansen 181
12 Ivan Chen 167
13 Raff Sprokkereef 169
14 Jasper van Gelder 176
15 Noa Seeuws 165
16 Daan Roggen 160
17 Brecht D'Haeseleer 177
18 Lukas Breels 168
19 Jan Miljoen 163
20 Jannik Schickler 164
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Pim Kamstra 178
2 Tom Steele 172
3 Luca Karssen 170
4 Silas Grimme 171
5 Twan Heuff 166
6 William Ross 173
7 Esteban Villers 180
8 Ezra Soetens 162
9 Tyler Brandt 175
10 Tijn Exalto 161
11 Samuel Jansen 181
12 Ivan Chen 167
13 Raff Sprokkereef 169
14 Jasper van Gelder 176
15 Noa Seeuws 165
16 Daan Roggen 160
17 Brecht D'Haeseleer 177
18 Lukas Breels 168
19 Jan Miljoen 163
20 Jannik Schickler 164
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Pim Kamstra 178
2 Tom Steele 172
3 Luca Karssen 170
4 Silas Grimme 171
5 Twan Heuff 166
6 William Ross 173
7 Esteban Villers 180
8 Ezra Soetens 162
9 Tyler Brandt 175
10 Tijn Exalto 161
11 Samuel Jansen 181
12 Ivan Chen 167
13 Raff Sprokkereef 169
14 Jasper van Gelder 176
15 Noa Seeuws 165
16 Daan Roggen 160
17 Brecht D'Haeseleer 177
18 Lukas Breels 168
19 Jan Miljoen 163
20 Jannik Schickler 164
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Pim Kamstra 178
2 Tom Steele 172
3 Luca Karssen 170
4 Silas Grimme 171
5 Twan Heuff 166
6 William Ross 173
7 Esteban Villers 180
8 Ezra Soetens 162
9 Tyler Brandt 175
10 Tijn Exalto 161
11 Samuel Jansen 181
12 Ivan Chen 167
13 Raff Sprokkereef 169
14 Jasper van Gelder 176
15 Noa Seeuws 165
16 Daan Roggen 160
17 Brecht D'Haeseleer 177
18 Lukas Breels 168
19 Jan Miljoen 163
20 Jannik Schickler 164
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Pim Kamstra 178
2 Tom Steele 172
3 Luca Karssen 170
4 Silas Grimme 171
5 Twan Heuff 166
6 William Ross 173
7 Esteban Villers 180
8 Ezra Soetens 162
9 Tyler Brandt 175
10 Tijn Exalto 161
11 Samuel Jansen 181
12 Ivan Chen 167
13 Raff Sprokkereef 169
14 Jasper van Gelder 176
15 Noa Seeuws 165
16 Daan Roggen 160
17 Brecht D'Haeseleer 177
18 Lukas Breels 168
19 Jan Miljoen 163
20 Jannik Schickler 164
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Pim Kamstra 178
2 Tom Steele 172
3 Luca Karssen 170
4 Silas Grimme 171
5 Twan Heuff 166
6 William Ross 173
7 Esteban Villers 180
8 Ezra Soetens 162
9 Tyler Brandt 175
10 Tijn Exalto 161
11 Samuel Jansen 181
12 Ivan Chen 167
13 Raff Sprokkereef 169
14 Jasper van Gelder 176
15 Noa Seeuws 165
16 Daan Roggen 160
17 Brecht D'Haeseleer 177
18 Lukas Breels 168
19 Jan Miljoen 163
20 Jannik Schickler 164
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Pim Kamstra 178
2 Tom Steele 172
3 Luca Karssen 170
4 Silas Grimme 171
5 Twan Heuff 166
6 William Ross 173
7 Esteban Villers 180
8 Ezra Soetens 162
9 Tyler Brandt 175
10 Tijn Exalto 161
11 Samuel Jansen 181
12 Ivan Chen 167
13 Raff Sprokkereef 169
14 Jasper van Gelder 176
15 Noa Seeuws 165
16 Daan Roggen 160
17 Brecht D'Haeseleer 177
18 Lukas Breels 168
19 Jan Miljoen 163
20 Jannik Schickler 164
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Pim Kamstra 178
2 Tom Steele 172
3 Luca Karssen 170
4 Silas Grimme 171
5 Twan Heuff 166
6 William Ross 173
7 Esteban Villers 180
8 Ezra Soetens 162
9 Tyler Brandt 175
10 Tijn Exalto 161
11 Samuel Jansen 181
12 Ivan Chen 167
13 Raff Sprokkereef 169
14 Jasper van Gelder 176
15 Noa Seeuws 165
16 Daan Roggen 160
17 Brecht D'Haeseleer 177
18 Lukas Breels 168
19 Jan Miljoen 163
20 Jannik Schickler 164
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Pim Kamstra 178
2 Tom Steele 172
3 Luca Karssen 170
4 Silas Grimme 171
5 Twan Heuff 166
6 William Ross 173
7 Esteban Villers 180
8 Ezra Soetens 162
9 Tyler Brandt 175
10 Tijn Exalto 161
11 Samuel Jansen 181
12 Ivan Chen 167
13 Raff Sprokkereef 169
14 Jasper van Gelder 176
15 Noa Seeuws 165
16 Daan Roggen 160
17 Brecht D'Haeseleer 177
18 Lukas Breels 168
19 Jan Miljoen 163
20 Jannik Schickler 164
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Pim Kamstra 178
2 Tom Steele 172
3 Luca Karssen 170
4 Silas Grimme 171
5 Twan Heuff 166
6 William Ross 173
7 Esteban Villers 180
8 Ezra Soetens 162
9 Tyler Brandt 175
10 Tijn Exalto 161
11 Samuel Jansen 181
12 Ivan Chen 167
13 Raff Sprokkereef 169
14 Jasper van Gelder 176
15 Noa Seeuws 165
16 Daan Roggen 160
17 Brecht D'Haeseleer 177
18 Lukas Breels 168
19 Jan Miljoen 163
20 Jannik Schickler 164
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Pim Kamstra 178
2 Tom Steele 172
3 Luca Karssen 170
4 Silas Grimme 171
5 Twan Heuff 166
6 William Ross 173
7 Esteban Villers 180
8 Ezra Soetens 162
9 Tyler Brandt 175
10 Tijn Exalto 161
11 Samuel Jansen 181
12 Ivan Chen 167
13 Raff Sprokkereef 169
14 Jasper van Gelder 176
15 Noa Seeuws 165
16 Daan Roggen 160
17 Brecht D'Haeseleer 177
18 Lukas Breels 168
19 Jan Miljoen 163
20 Jannik Schickler 164
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Pim Kamstra 178
2 Tom Steele 172
3 Luca Karssen 170
4 Silas Grimme 171
5 Twan Heuff 166
6 William Ross 173
7 Esteban Villers 180
8 Ezra Soetens 162
9 Tyler Brandt 175
10 Tijn Exalto 161
11 Samuel Jansen 181
12 Ivan Chen 167
13 Raff Sprokkereef 169
14 Jasper van Gelder 176
15 Noa Seeuws 165
16 Daan Roggen 160
17 Brecht D'Haeseleer 177
18 Lukas Breels 168
19 Jan Miljoen 163
20 Jannik Schickler 164
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Pim Kamstra 178
2 Tom Steele 172
3 Luca Karssen 170
4 Silas Grimme 171
5 Twan Heuff 166
6 William Ross 173
7 Esteban Villers 180
8 Ezra Soetens 162
9 Tyler Brandt 175
10 Tijn Exalto 161
11 Samuel Jansen 181
12 Ivan Chen 167
13 Raff Sprokkereef 169
14 Jasper van Gelder 176
15 Noa Seeuws 165
16 Daan Roggen 160
17 Brecht D'Haeseleer 177
18 Lukas Breels 168
19 Jan Miljoen 163
20 Jannik Schickler 164
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Pim Kamstra 178
2 Tom Steele 172
3 Luca Karssen 170
4 Silas Grimme 171
5 Twan Heuff 166
6 William Ross 173
7 Esteban Villers 180
8 Ezra Soetens 162
9 Tyler Brandt 175
10 Tijn Exalto 161
11 Samuel Jansen 181
12 Ivan Chen 167
13 Raff Sprokkereef 169
14 Jasper van Gelder 176
15 Noa Seeuws 165
16 Daan Roggen 160
17 Brecht D'Haeseleer 177
18 Lukas Breels 168
19 Jan Miljoen 163
20 Jannik Schickler 164
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Pim Kamstra 178
2 Tom Steele 172
3 Luca Karssen 170
4 Silas Grimme 171
5 Twan Heuff 166
6 William Ross 173
7 Esteban Villers 180
8 Ezra Soetens 162
9 Tyler Brandt 175
10 Tijn Exalto 161
11 Samuel Jansen 181
12 Ivan Chen 167
13 Raff Sprokkereef 169
14 Jasper van Gelder 176
15 Noa Seeuws 165
16 Daan Roggen 160
17 Brecht D'Haeseleer 177
18 Lukas Breels 168
19 Jan Miljoen 163
20 Jannik Schickler 164
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Pim Kamstra 178
2 Tom Steele 172
3 Luca Karssen 170
4 Silas Grimme 171
5 Twan Heuff 166
6 William Ross 173
7 Esteban Villers 180
8 Ezra Soetens 162
9 Tyler Brandt 175
10 Tijn Exalto 161
11 Samuel Jansen 181
12 Ivan Chen 167
13 Raff Sprokkereef 169
14 Jasper van Gelder 176
15 Noa Seeuws 165
16 Daan Roggen 160
17 Brecht D'Haeseleer 177
18 Lukas Breels 168
19 Jan Miljoen 163
20 Jannik Schickler 164
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Pim Kamstra 178
2 Tom Steele 172
3 Luca Karssen 170
4 Silas Grimme 171
5 Twan Heuff 166
6 William Ross 173
7 Esteban Villers 180
8 Ezra Soetens 162
9 Tyler Brandt 175
10 Tijn Exalto 161
11 Samuel Jansen 181
12 Ivan Chen 167
13 Raff Sprokkereef 169
14 Jasper van Gelder 176
15 Noa Seeuws 165
16 Daan Roggen 160
17 Brecht D'Haeseleer 177
18 Lukas Breels 168
19 Jan Miljoen 163
20 Jannik Schickler 164
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Pim Kamstra 178
2 Tom Steele 172
3 Luca Karssen 170
4 Silas Grimme 171
5 Twan Heuff 166
6 William Ross 173
7 Esteban Villers 180
8 Ezra Soetens 162
9 Tyler Brandt 175
10 Tijn Exalto 161
11 Samuel Jansen 181
12 Ivan Chen 167
13 Raff Sprokkereef 169
14 Jasper van Gelder 176
15 Noa Seeuws 165
16 Daan Roggen 160
17 Brecht D'Haeseleer 177
18 Lukas Breels 168
19 Jan Miljoen 163
20 Jannik Schickler 164
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Pim Kamstra 178
2 Tom Steele 172
3 Luca Karssen 170
4 Silas Grimme 171
5 Twan Heuff 166
6 William Ross 173
7 Esteban Villers 180
8 Ezra Soetens 162
9 Tyler Brandt 175
10 Tijn Exalto 161
11 Samuel Jansen 181
12 Ivan Chen 167
13 Raff Sprokkereef 169
14 Jasper van Gelder 176
15 Noa Seeuws 165
16 Daan Roggen 160
17 Brecht D'Haeseleer 177
18 Lukas Breels 168
19 Jan Miljoen 163
20 Jannik Schickler 164
25-03-2023 16:45
# Name Bib number Nat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 Total 1 2 3 4 Total League. Points Team
1 Tom Steele 172 GBR T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z4 T1Z1 28T29z 33 34 T8Z5 T3Z3 T1Z1 T2Z1 4T4z 14 10 1000.0
2 Noa Seeuws 165 BEL T1Z1 T2Z1 Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T4Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z3 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 27T29z 33 34 Z6 Z2 Z3 0T3z 0 11 805.0
3 Raff Sprokkereef 169 NED T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T3Z1 T3Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T4Z4 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z2 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 25T27z 34 35 Z10 Z3 Z4 0T3z 0 17 690.0
4 Esteban Villers 180 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T3Z2 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 Z2 T2Z2 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T3Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z2 T2Z1 26T27z 39 32 Z4 Z7 Z7 0T3z 0 18 610.0
5 Jan Miljoen 163 BEL T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T3Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T5Z4 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 - T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z1 T1Z1 Z2 T1Z1 25T26z 39 33 Z7 Z2 0T2z 0 9 545.0
6 Lukas Breels 168 BEL T1Z1 T5Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T4Z4 T1Z1 T3Z2 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T4Z4 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z5 T1Z1 26T28z 42 42 Z8 Z2 0T2z 0 10 495.0
7 Twan Heuff 166 NED T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T2Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z2 T1Z1 Z2 T1Z1 24T26z 29 32 455.0
8 Tijn Exalto 161 NED T1Z1 - - T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 - T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 - T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 - T1Z1 24T25z 28 27 415.0
9 Tyler Brandt 175 NED T1Z1 Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T2Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 Z3 T1Z1 T2Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z2 T2Z2 Z3 T1Z1 23T27z 31 36 380.0
10 Silas Grimme 171 NED T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T5Z1 T1Z1 T3Z1 T1Z1 Z2 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T5Z2 T1Z1 T4Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 23T24z 39 26 350.0
11 Jannik Schickler 164 GER T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z4 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T3Z1 T1Z1 Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 22T26z 26 32 325.0
12 Pim Kamstra 178 NED T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T2Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T3Z2 T1Z1 Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T2Z2 21T23z 29 30 300.0
13 Ezra Soetens 162 BEL T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T4Z1 T3Z3 T2Z1 T3Z1 T1Z1 T3Z2 Z2 T2Z2 T1Z1 T2Z2 T2Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T3Z1 T1Z1 Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 21T23z 39 32 280.0
14 Brecht D'Haeseleer 177 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 21T22z 22 22 260.0
15 Jasper van Gelder 176 NED T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 Z3 T2Z2 T1Z1 Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 20T23z 24 29 240.0
16 Daan Roggen 160 BEL T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T2Z2 T4Z1 T3Z1 T5Z4 Z1 T3Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 20T22z 35 27 220.0
17 Ivan Chen 167 NED T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T4Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 Z2 T1Z1 Z5 T1Z1 Z4 Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 17T22z 23 36 205.0
18 Luca Karssen 170 NED T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 Z1 T4Z4 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T4Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T2Z1 13T17z 21 20 185.0
19 Samuel Jansen 181 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 Z3 Z1 Z1 T3Z3 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T5Z1 T1Z1 Z3 Z2 T1Z1 Z2 T3Z1 10T17z 18 25 170.0
20 William Ross 173 NED T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 Z1 10T13z 12 14 155.0

Youth Male U18

Number of competitors: 14

Name Bib number Nat. Team Reg#
Yannis Lemmen 149 NED
Tristan Noels 142 BEL
Jesse van den Hoek 150 NED
Jochem Kissels 153 NED
Thomas Worm 145 NED
Diesel Elzenaar 148 NED
Jelle Pieters 140 NED
Marin Overeem 146 NED
Sepp ter Beke 155 NED
Lars van Oort 152 NED
Auryn Ramer 141 NED
Finn van Bakel 143 NED
Kasper Tallon 154 BEL
Roko Sipsma 147 NED

Ronde: Qualification - Routes: Number of competitors: 14

# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Auryn Ramer 141
2 Tristan Noels 142
3 Marin Overeem 146
4 Jelle Pieters 140
5 Jochem Kissels 153
6 Lars van Oort 152
7 Roko Sipsma 147
8 Finn van Bakel 143
9 Diesel Elzenaar 148
10 Kasper Tallon 154
11 Thomas Worm 145
12 Yannis Lemmen 149
13 Jesse van den Hoek 150
14 Sepp ter Beke 155
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Auryn Ramer 141
2 Tristan Noels 142
3 Marin Overeem 146
4 Jelle Pieters 140
5 Jochem Kissels 153
6 Lars van Oort 152
7 Roko Sipsma 147
8 Finn van Bakel 143
9 Diesel Elzenaar 148
10 Kasper Tallon 154
11 Thomas Worm 145
12 Yannis Lemmen 149
13 Jesse van den Hoek 150
14 Sepp ter Beke 155
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Auryn Ramer 141
2 Tristan Noels 142
3 Marin Overeem 146
4 Jelle Pieters 140
5 Jochem Kissels 153
6 Lars van Oort 152
7 Roko Sipsma 147
8 Finn van Bakel 143
9 Diesel Elzenaar 148
10 Kasper Tallon 154
11 Thomas Worm 145
12 Yannis Lemmen 149
13 Jesse van den Hoek 150
14 Sepp ter Beke 155
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Auryn Ramer 141
2 Tristan Noels 142
3 Marin Overeem 146
4 Jelle Pieters 140
5 Jochem Kissels 153
6 Lars van Oort 152
7 Roko Sipsma 147
8 Finn van Bakel 143
9 Diesel Elzenaar 148
10 Kasper Tallon 154
11 Thomas Worm 145
12 Yannis Lemmen 149
13 Jesse van den Hoek 150
14 Sepp ter Beke 155
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Auryn Ramer 141
2 Tristan Noels 142
3 Marin Overeem 146
4 Jelle Pieters 140
5 Jochem Kissels 153
6 Lars van Oort 152
7 Roko Sipsma 147
8 Finn van Bakel 143
9 Diesel Elzenaar 148
10 Kasper Tallon 154
11 Thomas Worm 145
12 Yannis Lemmen 149
13 Jesse van den Hoek 150
14 Sepp ter Beke 155
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Auryn Ramer 141
2 Tristan Noels 142
3 Marin Overeem 146
4 Jelle Pieters 140
5 Jochem Kissels 153
6 Lars van Oort 152
7 Roko Sipsma 147
8 Finn van Bakel 143
9 Diesel Elzenaar 148
10 Kasper Tallon 154
11 Thomas Worm 145
12 Yannis Lemmen 149
13 Jesse van den Hoek 150
14 Sepp ter Beke 155
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Auryn Ramer 141
2 Tristan Noels 142
3 Marin Overeem 146
4 Jelle Pieters 140
5 Jochem Kissels 153
6 Lars van Oort 152
7 Roko Sipsma 147
8 Finn van Bakel 143
9 Diesel Elzenaar 148
10 Kasper Tallon 154
11 Thomas Worm 145
12 Yannis Lemmen 149
13 Jesse van den Hoek 150
14 Sepp ter Beke 155
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Auryn Ramer 141
2 Tristan Noels 142
3 Marin Overeem 146
4 Jelle Pieters 140
5 Jochem Kissels 153
6 Lars van Oort 152
7 Roko Sipsma 147
8 Finn van Bakel 143
9 Diesel Elzenaar 148
10 Kasper Tallon 154
11 Thomas Worm 145
12 Yannis Lemmen 149
13 Jesse van den Hoek 150
14 Sepp ter Beke 155
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Auryn Ramer 141
2 Tristan Noels 142
3 Marin Overeem 146
4 Jelle Pieters 140
5 Jochem Kissels 153
6 Lars van Oort 152
7 Roko Sipsma 147
8 Finn van Bakel 143
9 Diesel Elzenaar 148
10 Kasper Tallon 154
11 Thomas Worm 145
12 Yannis Lemmen 149
13 Jesse van den Hoek 150
14 Sepp ter Beke 155
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Auryn Ramer 141
2 Tristan Noels 142
3 Marin Overeem 146
4 Jelle Pieters 140
5 Jochem Kissels 153
6 Lars van Oort 152
7 Roko Sipsma 147
8 Finn van Bakel 143
9 Diesel Elzenaar 148
10 Kasper Tallon 154
11 Thomas Worm 145
12 Yannis Lemmen 149
13 Jesse van den Hoek 150
14 Sepp ter Beke 155
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Auryn Ramer 141
2 Tristan Noels 142
3 Marin Overeem 146
4 Jelle Pieters 140
5 Jochem Kissels 153
6 Lars van Oort 152
7 Roko Sipsma 147
8 Finn van Bakel 143
9 Diesel Elzenaar 148
10 Kasper Tallon 154
11 Thomas Worm 145
12 Yannis Lemmen 149
13 Jesse van den Hoek 150
14 Sepp ter Beke 155
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Auryn Ramer 141
2 Tristan Noels 142
3 Marin Overeem 146
4 Jelle Pieters 140
5 Jochem Kissels 153
6 Lars van Oort 152
7 Roko Sipsma 147
8 Finn van Bakel 143
9 Diesel Elzenaar 148
10 Kasper Tallon 154
11 Thomas Worm 145
12 Yannis Lemmen 149
13 Jesse van den Hoek 150
14 Sepp ter Beke 155
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Auryn Ramer 141
2 Tristan Noels 142
3 Marin Overeem 146
4 Jelle Pieters 140
5 Jochem Kissels 153
6 Lars van Oort 152
7 Roko Sipsma 147
8 Finn van Bakel 143
9 Diesel Elzenaar 148
10 Kasper Tallon 154
11 Thomas Worm 145
12 Yannis Lemmen 149
13 Jesse van den Hoek 150
14 Sepp ter Beke 155
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Auryn Ramer 141
2 Tristan Noels 142
3 Marin Overeem 146
4 Jelle Pieters 140
5 Jochem Kissels 153
6 Lars van Oort 152
7 Roko Sipsma 147
8 Finn van Bakel 143
9 Diesel Elzenaar 148
10 Kasper Tallon 154
11 Thomas Worm 145
12 Yannis Lemmen 149
13 Jesse van den Hoek 150
14 Sepp ter Beke 155
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Auryn Ramer 141
2 Tristan Noels 142
3 Marin Overeem 146
4 Jelle Pieters 140
5 Jochem Kissels 153
6 Lars van Oort 152
7 Roko Sipsma 147
8 Finn van Bakel 143
9 Diesel Elzenaar 148
10 Kasper Tallon 154
11 Thomas Worm 145
12 Yannis Lemmen 149
13 Jesse van den Hoek 150
14 Sepp ter Beke 155
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Auryn Ramer 141
2 Tristan Noels 142
3 Marin Overeem 146
4 Jelle Pieters 140
5 Jochem Kissels 153
6 Lars van Oort 152
7 Roko Sipsma 147
8 Finn van Bakel 143
9 Diesel Elzenaar 148
10 Kasper Tallon 154
11 Thomas Worm 145
12 Yannis Lemmen 149
13 Jesse van den Hoek 150
14 Sepp ter Beke 155
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Auryn Ramer 141
2 Tristan Noels 142
3 Marin Overeem 146
4 Jelle Pieters 140
5 Jochem Kissels 153
6 Lars van Oort 152
7 Roko Sipsma 147
8 Finn van Bakel 143
9 Diesel Elzenaar 148
10 Kasper Tallon 154
11 Thomas Worm 145
12 Yannis Lemmen 149
13 Jesse van den Hoek 150
14 Sepp ter Beke 155
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Auryn Ramer 141
2 Tristan Noels 142
3 Marin Overeem 146
4 Jelle Pieters 140
5 Jochem Kissels 153
6 Lars van Oort 152
7 Roko Sipsma 147
8 Finn van Bakel 143
9 Diesel Elzenaar 148
10 Kasper Tallon 154
11 Thomas Worm 145
12 Yannis Lemmen 149
13 Jesse van den Hoek 150
14 Sepp ter Beke 155
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Auryn Ramer 141
2 Tristan Noels 142
3 Marin Overeem 146
4 Jelle Pieters 140
5 Jochem Kissels 153
6 Lars van Oort 152
7 Roko Sipsma 147
8 Finn van Bakel 143
9 Diesel Elzenaar 148
10 Kasper Tallon 154
11 Thomas Worm 145
12 Yannis Lemmen 149
13 Jesse van den Hoek 150
14 Sepp ter Beke 155
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Auryn Ramer 141
2 Tristan Noels 142
3 Marin Overeem 146
4 Jelle Pieters 140
5 Jochem Kissels 153
6 Lars van Oort 152
7 Roko Sipsma 147
8 Finn van Bakel 143
9 Diesel Elzenaar 148
10 Kasper Tallon 154
11 Thomas Worm 145
12 Yannis Lemmen 149
13 Jesse van den Hoek 150
14 Sepp ter Beke 155
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Auryn Ramer 141
2 Tristan Noels 142
3 Marin Overeem 146
4 Jelle Pieters 140
5 Jochem Kissels 153
6 Lars van Oort 152
7 Roko Sipsma 147
8 Finn van Bakel 143
9 Diesel Elzenaar 148
10 Kasper Tallon 154
11 Thomas Worm 145
12 Yannis Lemmen 149
13 Jesse van den Hoek 150
14 Sepp ter Beke 155
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Auryn Ramer 141
2 Tristan Noels 142
3 Marin Overeem 146
4 Jelle Pieters 140
5 Jochem Kissels 153
6 Lars van Oort 152
7 Roko Sipsma 147
8 Finn van Bakel 143
9 Diesel Elzenaar 148
10 Kasper Tallon 154
11 Thomas Worm 145
12 Yannis Lemmen 149
13 Jesse van den Hoek 150
14 Sepp ter Beke 155
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Auryn Ramer 141
2 Tristan Noels 142
3 Marin Overeem 146
4 Jelle Pieters 140
5 Jochem Kissels 153
6 Lars van Oort 152
7 Roko Sipsma 147
8 Finn van Bakel 143
9 Diesel Elzenaar 148
10 Kasper Tallon 154
11 Thomas Worm 145
12 Yannis Lemmen 149
13 Jesse van den Hoek 150
14 Sepp ter Beke 155
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Auryn Ramer 141
2 Tristan Noels 142
3 Marin Overeem 146
4 Jelle Pieters 140
5 Jochem Kissels 153
6 Lars van Oort 152
7 Roko Sipsma 147
8 Finn van Bakel 143
9 Diesel Elzenaar 148
10 Kasper Tallon 154
11 Thomas Worm 145
12 Yannis Lemmen 149
13 Jesse van den Hoek 150
14 Sepp ter Beke 155
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Auryn Ramer 141
2 Tristan Noels 142
3 Marin Overeem 146
4 Jelle Pieters 140
5 Jochem Kissels 153
6 Lars van Oort 152
7 Roko Sipsma 147
8 Finn van Bakel 143
9 Diesel Elzenaar 148
10 Kasper Tallon 154
11 Thomas Worm 145
12 Yannis Lemmen 149
13 Jesse van den Hoek 150
14 Sepp ter Beke 155
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Auryn Ramer 141
2 Tristan Noels 142
3 Marin Overeem 146
4 Jelle Pieters 140
5 Jochem Kissels 153
6 Lars van Oort 152
7 Roko Sipsma 147
8 Finn van Bakel 143
9 Diesel Elzenaar 148
10 Kasper Tallon 154
11 Thomas Worm 145
12 Yannis Lemmen 149
13 Jesse van den Hoek 150
14 Sepp ter Beke 155
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Auryn Ramer 141
2 Tristan Noels 142
3 Marin Overeem 146
4 Jelle Pieters 140
5 Jochem Kissels 153
6 Lars van Oort 152
7 Roko Sipsma 147
8 Finn van Bakel 143
9 Diesel Elzenaar 148
10 Kasper Tallon 154
11 Thomas Worm 145
12 Yannis Lemmen 149
13 Jesse van den Hoek 150
14 Sepp ter Beke 155
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Auryn Ramer 141
2 Tristan Noels 142
3 Marin Overeem 146
4 Jelle Pieters 140
5 Jochem Kissels 153
6 Lars van Oort 152
7 Roko Sipsma 147
8 Finn van Bakel 143
9 Diesel Elzenaar 148
10 Kasper Tallon 154
11 Thomas Worm 145
12 Yannis Lemmen 149
13 Jesse van den Hoek 150
14 Sepp ter Beke 155
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Auryn Ramer 141
2 Tristan Noels 142
3 Marin Overeem 146
4 Jelle Pieters 140
5 Jochem Kissels 153
6 Lars van Oort 152
7 Roko Sipsma 147
8 Finn van Bakel 143
9 Diesel Elzenaar 148
10 Kasper Tallon 154
11 Thomas Worm 145
12 Yannis Lemmen 149
13 Jesse van den Hoek 150
14 Sepp ter Beke 155
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Auryn Ramer 141
2 Tristan Noels 142
3 Marin Overeem 146
4 Jelle Pieters 140
5 Jochem Kissels 153
6 Lars van Oort 152
7 Roko Sipsma 147
8 Finn van Bakel 143
9 Diesel Elzenaar 148
10 Kasper Tallon 154
11 Thomas Worm 145
12 Yannis Lemmen 149
13 Jesse van den Hoek 150
14 Sepp ter Beke 155
25-03-2023 16:45
# Name Bib number Nat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 Total 1 2 3 4 Total League. Points Team
1 Kasper Tallon 154 BEL T1Z1 Z3 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 - T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z2 T1Z1 26T29z 30 34 Z7 T2Z2 Z1 Z4 1T4z 2 14 1000.0
2 Jelle Pieters 140 NED T1Z1 Z5 Z4 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T5Z3 T3Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T4Z1 T1Z1 Z4 T1Z1 26T30z 38 43 Z1 Z2 Z1 Z2 0T4z 0 6 805.0
3 Roko Sipsma 147 NED T1Z1 Z3 - T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z3 T3Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z5 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 25T29z 30 37 Z5 Z4 Z1 Z1 0T4z 0 11 690.0
4 Jochem Kissels 153 NED T1Z1 T3Z1 - T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z3 T1Z1 - T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T5Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 - T1Z1 T1Z1 T4Z2 T1Z1 - T1Z1 26T26z 37 30 Z7 Z1 Z3 0T3z 0 11 610.0
5 Thomas Worm 145 NED T1Z1 - - T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z3 T3Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T3Z1 T1Z1 T5Z4 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 - T1Z1 T1Z1 T4Z2 T1Z1 Z2 T1Z1 25T27z 41 36 Z8 Z2 0T2z 0 10 545.0
6 Diesel Elzenaar 148 NED T1Z1 Z4 - T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 - T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 - T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z1 T1Z1 - T1Z1 25T26z 31 30 Z11 Z12 0T2z 0 23 495.0
7 Tristan Noels 142 BEL T1Z1 - - T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z3 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 Z1 T3Z2 T1Z1 T4Z1 T5Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T2Z2 Z5 T5Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 - T1Z1 T1Z1 24T27z 42 41 455.0
8 Auryn Ramer 141 NED T1Z1 - - T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 - T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 Z4 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T5Z5 T1Z1 T1Z1 T5Z1 T1Z1 - T1Z1 24T26z 35 33 415.0
9 Yannis Lemmen 149 NED T1Z1 Z1 - T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 - Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 - T1Z1 T1Z1 - T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 22T26z 23 28 380.0
10 Finn van Bakel 143 NED T1Z1 - - T1Z1 T1Z1 T4Z4 T1Z1 - T1Z1 T2Z2 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z4 T4Z1 T1Z1 - - T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 - Z3 T1Z1 Z1 T2Z2 - T1Z1 20T23z 29 33 350.0
11 Marin Overeem 146 NED T1Z1 - - T2Z2 T1Z1 T4Z4 T1Z1 - T4Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z4 T1Z1 T3Z2 Z1 - T1Z1 T1Z1 T4Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 - - T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 - T1Z1 20T23z 32 31