Dock Masters 2024, 27-01-2024 08:30, Energiehaven, Utrecht
Discipline: Boulder
Competitie:
Status: Officieel eindresultaat
Omschrijving:
Bouldering gym Energiehaven is
proud to present Dock Masters 2024 a world class two day bouldering competition
on the 27th and 28th of January 2024.
The competition for the Masters category will be held over two days.
It will consist of a 6 boulder qualifying flash round, a World Cup semi-final
format (top 20) and a final round, 4+ rule applied (top 6).
There is a €10.000 cash purse (1st €2500, 2nd €1500 and 3rd
€1000).
Housing
and entry to the competition will be provided for all athletes with a top 40
IFSC boulder World Cup ranking and/or a top 40 World ranking in boulder.
Please
contact dockmasters@boulderhalenergiehaven.nl for
more information.
Registration:
Tickets for participants and spectators will be soon available at WWW.DOCKMASTERS.NL
Om de beste en meest kansrijke NKBV-wedstrijdklimmers de mogelijkheid te bieden om zich te kwalificeren, voor de onder A.5 (Kwalificatiesysteem Internationale Wedstrijden ) genoemde wedstrijden is het voor iedere NKBV-wedstrijdklimmer mogelijk zich te plaatsen voor uitzendingen. Ook NKBV-wedstrijdklimmers, die (nog) niet behoren tot een NKBV-topsportprogramma, kunnen zich plaatsen voor een internationale IFSC-wedstrijd of kampioenschap. De hoogst geëindigde, nog niet geplaatste deelnemer (1 per gender) krijgt een startbewijs toegewezen voor European Cup Boulder.
SCHEDULE
Saturday, January 27th
MEN'S
QUALIFICATION
08:30 Masters
men's category check-in
09:10 End
of Masters men's category check-in
09:15 Technical
meeting
09:30 Start
of Masters men's category qualification round (flash format / 6 boulders /
zone-top)
11:30 End
of Masters men's category qualification round (top 20 advance to the semi-final
round)
WOMEN'S
QUALIFICATION
08:30 Masters
women's category check-in
11:30 End
of Masters women's category check-in
12:15 Technical
meeting
12:30 Start
of Masters women's category qualification round (flash format / 6 boulders /
zone-top)
14:00 End
of Masters women's category qualification round (top 20 advance to the
semi-final round)
DINNER
18:00
Dinner time
19:30
End of Dinner
SEMI
FINALS
18:00 Isolation
opens for Masters category semi-final round
18:30 Isolation
closes / technical meeting
20:00 Start of Masters category semi-final round
22:15 End of Masters category semi-final round
22:30 Masters semi-final results
23:00 Gym closes
Sunday, January 28th
MASTERS FINALS
17:30 Isolation opens for Masters final round
18:00 Isolation closes / technical meeting
18:45 Masters finalists presentation
19:00 Start of Masters final round
21:00 End of Masters final round
21:30 Awards & Party
Ronde: Qualification
- Routes:
Aantal deelnemers: 26
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Ysa Rakestraw
1
2
Lisa Klem
2
3
Mirabelle Brunswick
3
4
Urška Repušič
4
5
Scarlett Gauthier
5
6
Ingrid Kindlihagen
6
7
Amber Schiffeleers
7
8
Valissya May
8
9
Julija Kruder
9
10
Miriam Diez Luengo
10
11
Doenja Sinke
11
12
Tess van Altena
12
13
Tiba Vroom
13
14
Stasa Gejo
15
15
Camilla Moroni
16
16
Laura Rogora
17
17
Elnaz Rekabi
18
18
Cloe Coscoy
19
19
Tessa Robichon
20
20
Lynn van der Meer
21
21
Winona Lei
22
22
Klaar van den Beuken
24
23
Regina Storå
25
24
Evdoxia Kallia
26
25
Sunniva Eik Haave
27
26
Jessica Pilz
28
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Ysa Rakestraw
1
2
Lisa Klem
2
3
Mirabelle Brunswick
3
4
Urška Repušič
4
5
Scarlett Gauthier
5
6
Ingrid Kindlihagen
6
7
Amber Schiffeleers
7
8
Valissya May
8
9
Julija Kruder
9
10
Miriam Diez Luengo
10
11
Doenja Sinke
11
12
Tess van Altena
12
13
Tiba Vroom
13
14
Stasa Gejo
15
15
Camilla Moroni
16
16
Laura Rogora
17
17
Elnaz Rekabi
18
18
Cloe Coscoy
19
19
Tessa Robichon
20
20
Lynn van der Meer
21
21
Winona Lei
22
22
Klaar van den Beuken
24
23
Regina Storå
25
24
Evdoxia Kallia
26
25
Sunniva Eik Haave
27
26
Jessica Pilz
28
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Ysa Rakestraw
1
2
Lisa Klem
2
3
Mirabelle Brunswick
3
4
Urška Repušič
4
5
Scarlett Gauthier
5
6
Ingrid Kindlihagen
6
7
Amber Schiffeleers
7
8
Valissya May
8
9
Julija Kruder
9
10
Miriam Diez Luengo
10
11
Doenja Sinke
11
12
Tess van Altena
12
13
Tiba Vroom
13
14
Stasa Gejo
15
15
Camilla Moroni
16
16
Laura Rogora
17
17
Elnaz Rekabi
18
18
Cloe Coscoy
19
19
Tessa Robichon
20
20
Lynn van der Meer
21
21
Winona Lei
22
22
Klaar van den Beuken
24
23
Regina Storå
25
24
Evdoxia Kallia
26
25
Sunniva Eik Haave
27
26
Jessica Pilz
28
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Ysa Rakestraw
1
2
Lisa Klem
2
3
Mirabelle Brunswick
3
4
Urška Repušič
4
5
Scarlett Gauthier
5
6
Ingrid Kindlihagen
6
7
Amber Schiffeleers
7
8
Valissya May
8
9
Julija Kruder
9
10
Miriam Diez Luengo
10
11
Doenja Sinke
11
12
Tess van Altena
12
13
Tiba Vroom
13
14
Stasa Gejo
15
15
Camilla Moroni
16
16
Laura Rogora
17
17
Elnaz Rekabi
18
18
Cloe Coscoy
19
19
Tessa Robichon
20
20
Lynn van der Meer
21
21
Winona Lei
22
22
Klaar van den Beuken
24
23
Regina Storå
25
24
Evdoxia Kallia
26
25
Sunniva Eik Haave
27
26
Jessica Pilz
28
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Ysa Rakestraw
1
2
Lisa Klem
2
3
Mirabelle Brunswick
3
4
Urška Repušič
4
5
Scarlett Gauthier
5
6
Ingrid Kindlihagen
6
7
Amber Schiffeleers
7
8
Valissya May
8
9
Julija Kruder
9
10
Miriam Diez Luengo
10
11
Doenja Sinke
11
12
Tess van Altena
12
13
Tiba Vroom
13
14
Stasa Gejo
15
15
Camilla Moroni
16
16
Laura Rogora
17
17
Elnaz Rekabi
18
18
Cloe Coscoy
19
19
Tessa Robichon
20
20
Lynn van der Meer
21
21
Winona Lei
22
22
Klaar van den Beuken
24
23
Regina Storå
25
24
Evdoxia Kallia
26
25
Sunniva Eik Haave
27
26
Jessica Pilz
28
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Ysa Rakestraw
1
2
Lisa Klem
2
3
Mirabelle Brunswick
3
4
Urška Repušič
4
5
Scarlett Gauthier
5
6
Ingrid Kindlihagen
6
7
Amber Schiffeleers
7
8
Valissya May
8
9
Julija Kruder
9
10
Miriam Diez Luengo
10
11
Doenja Sinke
11
12
Tess van Altena
12
13
Tiba Vroom
13
14
Stasa Gejo
15
15
Camilla Moroni
16
16
Laura Rogora
17
17
Elnaz Rekabi
18
18
Cloe Coscoy
19
19
Tessa Robichon
20
20
Lynn van der Meer
21
21
Winona Lei
22
22
Klaar van den Beuken
24
23
Regina Storå
25
24
Evdoxia Kallia
26
25
Sunniva Eik Haave
27
26
Jessica Pilz
28
Publicatie tijd 28-01-2024 22:30
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
1
2
3
4
5
6
Totaal
1
2
3
4
Totaal
1
2
3
4
Totaal
Comp. Punten
Team
1
Stasa Gejo
15
SRB
T1Z1
T1Z1
T3Z3
T4Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
6T6z 11 8
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T3Z1
4T4z 6 4
T1Z1
T2Z2
T1Z1
T1Z1
4T4z 5 5
1000.0
2
Camilla Moroni
16
ITA
T1Z1
T1Z1
T3Z2
T2Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
6T6z 9 7
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T9Z9
4T4z 12 12
T3Z1
T2Z2
T1Z1
T4Z1
4T4z 10 5
805.0
3
Jessica Pilz
28
AUT
T1Z1
T2Z2
T5Z3
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
6T6z 11 9
T1Z1
T1Z1
T3Z1
T3Z2
4T4z 8 5
T5Z5
T2Z1
T1Z1
T2Z1
4T4z 10 8
690.0
4
Julija Kruder
9
SLO
T1Z1
T2Z1
T5Z4
Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
5T6z 10 9
T1Z1
Z4
T2Z1
T3Z2
3T4z 6 8
Z1
T2Z1
T1Z1
Z1
2T4z 3 4
610.0
5
Elnaz Rekabi
18
IRI
T1Z1
T3Z3
T4Z2
T5Z2
T1Z1
T1Z1
6T6z 15 10
T2Z1
T2Z1
T6Z4
T3Z1
4T4z 13 7
Z1
Z1
T2Z1
Z1
1T4z 2 4
545.0
6
Laura Rogora
17
ITA
T1Z1
T3Z3
T1Z1
Z3
T1Z1
T1Z1
5T6z 7 10
T1Z1
T1Z1
Z1
T1Z1
3T4z 3 4
Z3
Z7
T2Z2
1T3z 2 12
495.0
7
Lisa Klem
2
NED
T1Z1
T1Z1
Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
4T5z 4 5
T2Z1
Z3
T1Z1
T4Z2
3T4z 7 7
455.0
8
Ingrid Kindlihagen
6
NOR
T1Z1
T2Z1
T2Z1
Z2
T1Z1
T2Z2
5T6z 8 8
T1Z1
Z1
T5Z2
T3Z1
3T4z 9 5
415.0
9
Lynn van der Meer
21
NED
T1Z1
T4Z4
T5Z3
T2Z2
T1Z1
T1Z1
6T6z 14 12
T1Z1
Z1
Z2
T2Z2
2T4z 3 6
380.0
10
Amber Schiffeleers
7
NED
T1Z1
T2Z2
T4Z4
Z2
T1Z1
T1Z1
5T6z 9 11
T2Z1
Z3
Z1
T2Z2
2T4z 4 7
350.0
11
Sunniva Eik Haave
27
NOR
T1Z1
T2Z2
T3Z3
Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
5T6z 8 9
T4Z2
Z1
Z2
T2Z2
2T4z 6 7
325.0
12
Valissya May
8
BUL
T1Z1
T3Z3
T2Z2
Z1
T1Z1
T2Z2
5T6z 9 10
T1Z1
Z4
Z1
T5Z2
2T4z 6 8
300.0
13
Evdoxia Kallia
26
GRE
T1Z1
T4Z4
T2Z2
Z1
T2Z2
T1Z1
5T6z 10 11
T2Z2
T2Z2
2T2z 4 4
280.0
14
Cloe Coscoy
19
USA
T1Z1
T1Z1
T4Z3
Z2
T1Z1
T1Z1
5T6z 8 9
T2Z1
Z2
Z3
Z2
1T4z 2 8
260.0
15
Urška Repušič
4
SLO
T1Z1
Z5
Z2
T1Z1
T5Z5
3T5z 7 14
T1Z1
Z3
Z7
1T3z 1 11
240.0
16
Tiba Vroom
13
NED
T1Z1
Z2
Z3
T1Z1
T1Z1
3T5z 3 8
T2Z2
Z2
Z4
1T3z 2 8
220.0
17
Doenja Sinke
11
NED
T3Z1
T1Z1
T5Z4
T2Z1
T2Z2
5T5z 13 9
T5Z1
Z3
Z1
1T3z 5 5
205.0
18
Tessa Robichon
20
NED
T3Z1
Z3
Z5
T1Z1
T3Z1
3T5z 7 11
T1Z1
Z1
1T2z 1 2
185.0
19
Regina Storå
25
NOR
Z4
Z2
T4Z1
T2Z1
T2Z2
3T5z 8 10
Z1
Z5
Z1
0T3z 0 7
170.0
20
Miriam Diez Luengo
10
ESP
T1Z1
Z2
T1Z1
T2Z2
3T4z 4 6
Z2
Z1
0T2z 0 3
155.0
21
Ysa Rakestraw
1
NED
T1Z1
Z2
T2Z2
T4Z1
3T4z 7 6
145.0
22
Tess van Altena
12
NED
T1Z1
T1Z1
Z4
2T3z 2 6
130.0
23
Klaar van den Beuken
24
NED
Z1
T1Z1
1T2z 1 2
120.0
24
Mirabelle Brunswick
3
CAN
Z4
T3Z3
1T2z 3 7
105.0
25
Scarlett Gauthier
5
CAN
Z2
T4Z3
1T2z 4 5
95.0
26
Winona Lei
22
MAC
Z1
Z4
0T2z 0 5
84.0
Ronde: Qualification
- Routes:
Aantal deelnemers: 34
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Roko Sipsma
51
2
Slav Kirov
52
3
Dimitar Dimitrov
53
4
Andrés Vila
55
5
Lucas Avello
56
6
Jayden Stekelenburg
57
7
Edvards Gruzitis
58
8
Hurşit İbrahim Kiliç
60
9
Leo Avezou
61
10
Sergio Verdasco
62
11
Slava Krasnoperov
63
12
Twan Heuff
64
13
Boyan Kirov
65
14
Mateus Belotto
66
15
Paul Brand
67
16
Roy Lei
68
17
Don van Laere
69
18
Stijn van Utteren
70
19
Youri van der Stap
71
20
Philip Abadjiev
72
21
Jesse Honkoop
73
22
Mathieu Ternant
74
23
Tedyano Sordam
76
24
Matthew Cousins
77
25
Pavlo Vekla
78
26
Ruben van der Neut
79
27
Briq Middelburg
80
28
Jens de Louw
81
29
Luuk Spaargaren
82
30
Gregor Vezonik
83
31
Alberto Ginés López
84
32
Arthur Ternant
86
33
Mickael Mawem
87
34
Xavier Trip
88
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Roko Sipsma
51
2
Slav Kirov
52
3
Dimitar Dimitrov
53
4
Andrés Vila
55
5
Lucas Avello
56
6
Jayden Stekelenburg
57
7
Edvards Gruzitis
58
8
Hurşit İbrahim Kiliç
60
9
Leo Avezou
61
10
Sergio Verdasco
62
11
Slava Krasnoperov
63
12
Twan Heuff
64
13
Boyan Kirov
65
14
Mateus Belotto
66
15
Paul Brand
67
16
Roy Lei
68
17
Don van Laere
69
18
Stijn van Utteren
70
19
Youri van der Stap
71
20
Philip Abadjiev
72
21
Jesse Honkoop
73
22
Mathieu Ternant
74
23
Tedyano Sordam
76
24
Matthew Cousins
77
25
Pavlo Vekla
78
26
Ruben van der Neut
79
27
Briq Middelburg
80
28
Jens de Louw
81
29
Luuk Spaargaren
82
30
Gregor Vezonik
83
31
Alberto Ginés López
84
32
Arthur Ternant
86
33
Mickael Mawem
87
34
Xavier Trip
88
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Roko Sipsma
51
2
Slav Kirov
52
3
Dimitar Dimitrov
53
4
Andrés Vila
55
5
Lucas Avello
56
6
Jayden Stekelenburg
57
7
Edvards Gruzitis
58
8
Hurşit İbrahim Kiliç
60
9
Leo Avezou
61
10
Sergio Verdasco
62
11
Slava Krasnoperov
63
12
Twan Heuff
64
13
Boyan Kirov
65
14
Mateus Belotto
66
15
Paul Brand
67
16
Roy Lei
68
17
Don van Laere
69
18
Stijn van Utteren
70
19
Youri van der Stap
71
20
Philip Abadjiev
72
21
Jesse Honkoop
73
22
Mathieu Ternant
74
23
Tedyano Sordam
76
24
Matthew Cousins
77
25
Pavlo Vekla
78
26
Ruben van der Neut
79
27
Briq Middelburg
80
28
Jens de Louw
81
29
Luuk Spaargaren
82
30
Gregor Vezonik
83
31
Alberto Ginés López
84
32
Arthur Ternant
86
33
Mickael Mawem
87
34
Xavier Trip
88
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Roko Sipsma
51
2
Slav Kirov
52
3
Dimitar Dimitrov
53
4
Andrés Vila
55
5
Lucas Avello
56
6
Jayden Stekelenburg
57
7
Edvards Gruzitis
58
8
Hurşit İbrahim Kiliç
60
9
Leo Avezou
61
10
Sergio Verdasco
62
11
Slava Krasnoperov
63
12
Twan Heuff
64
13
Boyan Kirov
65
14
Mateus Belotto
66
15
Paul Brand
67
16
Roy Lei
68
17
Don van Laere
69
18
Stijn van Utteren
70
19
Youri van der Stap
71
20
Philip Abadjiev
72
21
Jesse Honkoop
73
22
Mathieu Ternant
74
23
Tedyano Sordam
76
24
Matthew Cousins
77
25
Pavlo Vekla
78
26
Ruben van der Neut
79
27
Briq Middelburg
80
28
Jens de Louw
81
29
Luuk Spaargaren
82
30
Gregor Vezonik
83
31
Alberto Ginés López
84
32
Arthur Ternant
86
33
Mickael Mawem
87
34
Xavier Trip
88
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Roko Sipsma
51
2
Slav Kirov
52
3
Dimitar Dimitrov
53
4
Andrés Vila
55
5
Lucas Avello
56
6
Jayden Stekelenburg
57
7
Edvards Gruzitis
58
8
Hurşit İbrahim Kiliç
60
9
Leo Avezou
61
10
Sergio Verdasco
62
11
Slava Krasnoperov
63
12
Twan Heuff
64
13
Boyan Kirov
65
14
Mateus Belotto
66
15
Paul Brand
67
16
Roy Lei
68
17
Don van Laere
69
18
Stijn van Utteren
70
19
Youri van der Stap
71
20
Philip Abadjiev
72
21
Jesse Honkoop
73
22
Mathieu Ternant
74
23
Tedyano Sordam
76
24
Matthew Cousins
77
25
Pavlo Vekla
78
26
Ruben van der Neut
79
27
Briq Middelburg
80
28
Jens de Louw
81
29
Luuk Spaargaren
82
30
Gregor Vezonik
83
31
Alberto Ginés López
84
32
Arthur Ternant
86
33
Mickael Mawem
87
34
Xavier Trip
88
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Roko Sipsma
51
2
Slav Kirov
52
3
Dimitar Dimitrov
53
4
Andrés Vila
55
5
Lucas Avello
56
6
Jayden Stekelenburg
57
7
Edvards Gruzitis
58
8
Hurşit İbrahim Kiliç
60
9
Leo Avezou
61
10
Sergio Verdasco
62
11
Slava Krasnoperov
63
12
Twan Heuff
64
13
Boyan Kirov
65
14
Mateus Belotto
66
15
Paul Brand
67
16
Roy Lei
68
17
Don van Laere
69
18
Stijn van Utteren
70
19
Youri van der Stap
71
20
Philip Abadjiev
72
21
Jesse Honkoop
73
22
Mathieu Ternant
74
23
Tedyano Sordam
76
24
Matthew Cousins
77
25
Pavlo Vekla
78
26
Ruben van der Neut
79
27
Briq Middelburg
80
28
Jens de Louw
81
29
Luuk Spaargaren
82
30
Gregor Vezonik
83
31
Alberto Ginés López
84
32
Arthur Ternant
86
33
Mickael Mawem
87
34
Xavier Trip
88
Publicatie tijd 28-01-2024 22:30
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
1
2
3
4
5
6
Totaal
1
2
3
4
Totaal
1
2
3
4
Totaal
Comp. Punten
Team
1
Arthur Ternant
86
FRA
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T3Z1
T1Z1
T3Z3
6T6z 10 8
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
4T4z 4 4
T7Z7
Z1
T2Z1
Z2
2T4z 9 11
1000.0
2
Alberto Ginés López
84
ESP
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
Z1
T1Z1
T4Z3
5T6z 8 8
T1Z1
T7Z6
T4Z1
T2Z1
4T4z 14 9
T10Z10
T1Z1
Z1
Z3
2T4z 11 15
805.0
3
Slav Kirov
52
BUL
T1Z1
T3Z2
T2Z2
Z1
T3Z1
T1Z1
5T6z 10 8
T2Z2
T3Z2
T4Z1
T1Z1
4T4z 10 6
T4Z4
T1Z1
Z1
2T3z 5 6
690.0
4
Slava Krasnoperov
63
POL
T4Z4
T2Z2
T4Z1
T1Z1
T4Z1
5T5z 15 9
T4Z1
T3Z2
T1Z1
T3Z1
4T4z 11 5
T7Z7
T2Z1
Z1
2T3z 9 9
610.0
5
Don van Laere
69
NED
T3Z3
T2Z2
T4Z3
T1Z1
T5Z2
T1Z1
6T6z 16 12
T1Z1
T3Z3
T1Z1
T3Z1
4T4z 8 6
T9Z9
Z1
T1Z1
2T3z 10 11
545.0
6
Gregor Vezonik
83
SLO
T1Z1
T1Z1
T2Z1
T2Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
6T6z 8 6
T1Z1
T2Z2
T2Z2
T2Z1
4T4z 7 6
T1Z1
Z1
Z1
Z4
1T4z 1 7
495.0
7
Leo Avezou
61
FRA
T1Z1
T2Z2
T1Z1
Z1
T1Z1
T5Z1
5T6z 10 7
T1Z1
T2Z2
Z1
T1Z1
3T4z 4 5
455.0
8
Mickael Mawem
87
FRA
T3Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T2Z1
6T6z 9 6
T1Z1
T6Z5
Z1
T1Z1
3T4z 8 8
415.0
9
Mathieu Ternant
74
FRA
T3Z1
T1Z1
T4Z4
Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
5T6z 10 9
T2Z2
T1Z1
T4Z1
3T3z 7 4
380.0
10
Boyan Kirov
65
BUL
T2Z2
T3Z2
Z1
Z2
T3Z2
T1Z1
4T6z 9 10
T5Z5
T5Z3
T1Z1
3T3z 11 9
350.0
11
Paul Brand
67
NED
T1Z1
T3Z3
T3Z2
Z2
T2Z1
T2Z2
5T6z 11 11
T1Z1
Z5
Z1
T2Z1
2T4z 3 8
325.0
12
Edvards Gruzitis
58
LAT
T2Z1
T1Z1
T3Z2
Z1
Z1
Z2
3T6z 6 8
T1Z1
Z1
T3Z3
2T3z 4 5
300.0
13
Sergio Verdasco
62
ESP
T2Z2
Z5
T1Z1
Z2
T2Z1
T1Z1
4T6z 6 12
Z1
T3Z3
T3Z1
2T3z 6 5
280.0
14
Matthew Cousins
77
GBR
T3Z2
T4Z4
Z1
T2Z1
T1Z1
4T5z 10 9
Z5
Z4
Z2
T1Z1
1T4z 1 12
260.0
15
Briq Middelburg
80
NED
T1Z1
Z1
Z2
Z2
Z1
1T5z 1 7
T7Z7
Z6
Z4
1T3z 7 17
240.0
16
Andrés Vila
55
ESP
Z3
T4Z4
Z5
Z2
Z2
1T5z 4 16
T7Z4
Z1
1T2z 7 5
220.0
17
Tedyano Sordam
76
NED
T4Z3
T3Z3
T5Z2
Z1
Z1
Z4
3T6z 12 14
Z3
Z7
Z3
Z1
0T4z 0 14
205.0
18
Jens de Louw
81
NED
Z5
T2Z2
Z3
T3Z1
Z1
2T5z 5 12
Z9
Z12
Z3
Z1
0T4z 0 25
185.0
19
Jesse Honkoop
73
NED
T2Z2
Z1
T4Z2
2T3z 6 5
-
Z1
0T1z 0 1
170.0
20
Pavlo Vekla
78
UKR
Z3
T5Z2
T2Z2
2T3z 7 7
-
Z1
0T1z 0 1
155.0
21
Roko Sipsma
51
NED
T5Z3
Z1
Z1
Z4
1T4z 5 9
145.0
22
Luuk Spaargaren
82
NED
Z5
Z1
T2Z1
1T3z 2 7
130.0
23
Twan Heuff
64
NED
Z4
T3Z1
Z5
1T3z 3 10
120.0
24
Hurşit İbrahim Kiliç
60
TUR
Z3
T2Z2
1T2z 2 5
105.0
25
Youri van der Stap
71
NED
Z4
Z1
Z1
Z2
0T4z 0 8
95.0
26
Stijn van Utteren
70
NED
Z3
Z2
Z3
0T3z 0 8
84.0
27
Jayden Stekelenburg
57
NED
Z4
Z1
Z4
0T3z 0 9
73.0
28
Mateus Belotto
66
BRA
Z1
Z1
0T2z 0 2
63.0
29
Philip Abadjiev
72
BUL
Z4
Z4
0T2z 0 8
56.0
30
Ruben van der Neut
79
NED
Z5
Z5
0T2z 0 10
48.0
31
Xavier Trip
88
NED
Z1
0T1z 0 1
42.0
32
Dimitar Dimitrov
53
BUL
Z2
0T1z 0 2
33.0
32
Roy Lei
68
MAC
Z2
0T1z 0 2
33.0
32
Lucas Avello
56
BRA
Z2
0T1z 0 2
33.0