Competitie: JEUGD LEAD CDE 2017 Aantal wedstrijden dat meetelt voor de eindstand: 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Naam Plaats
25-06-2017 10:00 Jeugd Lead 1 CDE Neoliet Eindhoven
17-09-2017 10:00 Jeugd Lead 2 CDE Rock Steady, Bussum
01-10-2017 10:00 Jeugd Lead 3 CDE Mountain Network Dordrecht
12-11-2017 10:00 Jeugd Lead 4 CDE Mountain Network Nieuwegein
# Naam Woonplaats Jeugd Lead 1 CDE Jeugd Lead 2 CDE Jeugd Lead 3 CDE Jeugd Lead 4 CDE Totaal
1 Mara Voorthuis Hoogland 80 100 0 0 180
1 Edith Savenije Bosch en Duin 100 80 0 0 180
3 Nina van Bemmel Waalre 65 55 0 0 120
4 Amber Schiffeleers Sittard 51 65 0 0 116
5 Klaar van den Beuken Rotterdam 47 51 0 0 98
6 Sanne Gijselman Rosmalen 55 37 0 0 92
7 Sophie Trenning De Steeg 40 47 0 0 87
8 Doenja Sinke Driebergen 43 43 0 0 86
9 Demi van Nistelrooy 28 40 0 0 68
10 Fenna Schouten Arnhem 34 32 0 0 66
11 Nena van Delden Hilversum 37 28 0 0 65
12 Zoë Goossens Tilburg 31 32 0 0 63
13 Liz Buur Delft 24 24 0 0 48
13 Floor Honkoop Arnhem 26 22 0 0 48
15 Jytte Oerlemans 22 20 0 0 42
16 Lieke van Gemert 12 26 0 0 38
16 Carlijn Riddersma Eindhoven 20 18 0 0 38
18 Jet Sietsma 18 16 0 0 34
19 Ilse van Nistelrooy 14 14 0 0 28
19 Inès Heesemans 16 12 0 0 28
21 Doris Jeuken 10 9 0 0 19
22 Zoeteke Vliek Reeuwijk 8 10 0 0 18
23 Julie de Jong Breda 5 8 0 0 13
24 Fenne Kuiken 6 6 0 0 12
25 Roos van Jaarsveld 9 0 0 0 9
26 Yeske van Bokhoven Helmond 7 0 0 0 7
26 Evy Görtzen Born 0 7 0 0 7
# Naam Woonplaats Jeugd Lead 1 CDE Jeugd Lead 2 CDE Jeugd Lead 3 CDE Jeugd Lead 4 CDE Totaal
1 Renske van der Meijden Hoeven 65 80 0 0 145
1 Bibi Hamers 80 65 0 0 145
3 Bente Schiffeleers Sittard 100 34 0 0 134
4 Sien Meus Arnhem 47 55 0 0 102
5 Noor Witte Houten 0 100 0 0 100
6 Evi Maasakkers 51 45 0 0 96
7 Inge Heine LEIDSCHENDAM 55 40 0 0 95
8 Jaden Tjon Dongen 40 51 0 0 91
9 Lara van Gelderen Amsterdam 34 45 0 0 79
10 Nina Martynov Geldrop 43 31 0 0 74
11 Mila van den Brink Oosterhout 26 37 0 0 63
11 Meyke Plas Driehuis 37 26 0 0 63
13 Mirre Wijnen 29 28 0 0 57
14 Nika Walk 29 0 0 0 29
15 Linde van Amerongen 0 24 0 0 24
16 Johanna Douma Mildam 0 22 0 0 22
# Naam Woonplaats Jeugd Lead 1 CDE Jeugd Lead 2 CDE Jeugd Lead 3 CDE Jeugd Lead 4 CDE Totaal
1 Alysha Mulder 100 100 0 0 200
2 Roxy Vis 80 65 0 0 145
3 Esmee Bonsen 0 80 0 0 80
4 Sterre van Gelooven Waldfeucht 65 0 0 0 65
# Naam Woonplaats Jeugd Lead 1 CDE Jeugd Lead 2 CDE Jeugd Lead 3 CDE Jeugd Lead 4 CDE Totaal
1 Gijs Kieboom Houten 90 100 0 0 190
2 Ferbe Verburg Leidschendam 90 55 0 0 145
3 Jayden Stekelenburg Nieuwegein 55 80 0 0 135
4 Boris van Asselt Roosendaal 51 65 0 0 116
4 Jesse Honkoop Arnhem 65 51 0 0 116
6 Victor Bronkhorst 43 47 0 0 90
7 Lucas Robijn Colmschate 47 37 0 0 84
8 King Jorna Nijmegen 37 43 0 0 80
8 Jonathan van Grinsven 40 40 0 0 80
10 Allart Frensel Akkrum 34 34 0 0 68
11 Stijn Boer Zaandam 31 0 0 0 31
# Naam Woonplaats Jeugd Lead 1 CDE Jeugd Lead 2 CDE Jeugd Lead 3 CDE Jeugd Lead 4 CDE Totaal
1 Sjors Bon Tilburg 100 65 0 0 165
2 Sven Jansen Schijndel 80 80 0 0 160
3 Bram Luppens 65 47 0 0 112
4 Jouke Visser Pijnacker 0 100 0 0 100
5 Joris Muis 55 0 0 0 55
5 Finn van den Elst Enschede 0 55 0 0 55
7 Joris Muis 0 51 0 0 51
# Naam Woonplaats Jeugd Lead 1 CDE Jeugd Lead 2 CDE Jeugd Lead 3 CDE Jeugd Lead 4 CDE Totaal
1 Raff Sprokkereef 100 100 0 0 200
2 Nathan Honkoop 80 80 0 0 160
3 Salomon Vis 65 65 0 0 130
4 Gijs Diggelen 0 55 0 0 55