Competitie: JEUGD LEAD CDE 2017 Aantal wedstrijden dat meetelt voor de eindstand: 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Naam Plaats
25-06-2017 10:00 Jeugd Lead 1 CDE Neoliet Eindhoven
17-09-2017 10:00 Jeugd Lead 2 CDE Rock Steady, Bussum
01-10-2017 10:00 Jeugd Lead 3 CDE Mountain Network Dordrecht
12-11-2017 10:00 Jeugd Lead 4 CDE Mountain Network Nieuwegein
# Naam Woonplaats Jeugd Lead 1 CDE Jeugd Lead 2 CDE Jeugd Lead 3 CDE Jeugd Lead 4 CDE Totaal
1 Edith Savenije Bosch en Duin 100 80 90 100 370
2 Mara Voorthuis Hoogland 80 100 65 65 310
3 Amber Schiffeleers Sittard 51 65 90 80 286
4 Nina van Bemmel Waalre 65 55 47 51 218
5 Sanne Gijselman Rosmalen 55 37 51 55 198
6 Klaar van den Beuken Rotterdam 47 51 40 43 181
7 Nena van Delden Hilversum 37 28 55 47 167
8 Doenja Sinke Driebergen 43 43 37 37 160
9 Sophie Trenning De Steeg 40 47 43 28 158
10 Fenna Schouten Arnhem 34 32 31 31 128
11 Liz Buur Delft 24 24 28 40 116
12 Zoë Goossens Tilburg 31 32 26 26 115
13 Floor Honkoop Arnhem 26 22 24 34 106
14 Demi van Nistelrooy 28 40 0 24 92
15 Lieke van Gemert 12 26 34 14 86
16 Jytte Oerlemans 22 20 22 0 64
17 Inès Heesemans 16 12 14 16 58
18 Carlijn Riddersma Eindhoven 20 18 18 0 56
19 Zoeteke Vliek Reeuwijk 8 10 12 22 52
20 Jet Sietsma 18 16 16 0 50
21 Ilse van Nistelrooy 14 14 0 20 48
22 Roos van Jaarsveld 9 0 20 18 47
23 Doris Jeuken 10 9 10 10 39
24 Julie de Jong Breda 5 8 9 12 34
25 Evy Görtzen Born 0 7 8 9 24
26 Fenne Kuiken 6 6 0 0 12
27 Yeske van Bokhoven Helmond 7 0 0 0 7
# Naam Woonplaats Jeugd Lead 1 CDE Jeugd Lead 2 CDE Jeugd Lead 3 CDE Jeugd Lead 4 CDE Totaal
1 Bibi Hamers 80 65 80 80 305
2 Noor Witte Houten 0 100 100 100 300
3 Renske van der Meijden Hoeven 65 80 65 51 261
4 Bente Schiffeleers Sittard 100 34 55 43 232
5 Sien Meus Arnhem 47 55 51 65 218
6 Jaden Tjon Dongen 40 51 47 47 185
7 Evi Maasakkers 51 45 43 40 179
8 Lara van Gelderen Amsterdam 34 45 37 55 171
9 Nina Martynov Geldrop 43 31 26 34 134
9 Mirre Wijnen Tilburg 29 28 40 37 134
11 Inge Heine LEIDSCHENDAM 55 40 34 0 129
12 Mila van den Brink Oosterhout 26 37 28 31 122
13 Meyke Plas Driehuis 37 26 31 0 94
14 Linde van Amerongen 0 24 24 28 76
15 Nika Walk 29 0 0 0 29
16 Johanna Douma Mildam 0 22 0 0 22
# Naam Woonplaats Jeugd Lead 1 CDE Jeugd Lead 2 CDE Jeugd Lead 3 CDE Jeugd Lead 4 CDE Totaal
1 Alysha Mulder 100 100 100 100 400
2 Roxy Vis 80 65 65 65 275
3 Esmee Bonsen 0 80 80 80 240
4 Fenne Elshoff 0 0 55 55 110
5 Sterre van Gelooven Waldfeucht 65 0 0 0 65
# Naam Woonplaats Jeugd Lead 1 CDE Jeugd Lead 2 CDE Jeugd Lead 3 CDE Jeugd Lead 4 CDE Totaal
1 Gijs Kieboom Houten 90 100 73 100 363
2 Jesse Honkoop Arnhem 65 51 100 65 281
3 Boris van Asselt Roosendaal 51 65 73 80 269
4 Jayden Stekelenburg Nieuwegein 55 80 55 55 245
5 Ferbe Verburg Leidschendam 90 55 47 51 243
6 Victor Bronkhorst 43 47 51 47 188
7 King Jorna Nijmegen 37 43 43 40 163
8 Lucas Robijn Colmschate 47 37 34 43 161
9 Jonathan van Grinsven 40 40 40 37 157
10 Allart Frensel Akkrum 34 34 0 0 68
11 Douwe Eilander 0 0 37 0 37
12 Stijn Boer Zaandam 31 0 0 0 31
# Naam Woonplaats Jeugd Lead 1 CDE Jeugd Lead 2 CDE Jeugd Lead 3 CDE Jeugd Lead 4 CDE Totaal
1 Sjors Bon Tilburg 100 65 80 90 335
2 Jouke Visser Pijnacker 0 100 100 90 290
2 Sven Jansen Schijndel 80 80 65 65 290
4 Joris Muis 55 51 55 51 212
5 Bram Luppens 65 47 43 55 210
6 Finn van den Elst Enschede 0 55 49 0 104
7 Melle Van Gisbergen Bladel 0 0 49 47 96
# Naam Woonplaats Jeugd Lead 1 CDE Jeugd Lead 2 CDE Jeugd Lead 3 CDE Jeugd Lead 4 CDE Totaal
1 Raff Sprokkereef 100 100 100 100 400
2 Nathan Honkoop 80 80 80 80 320
3 Salomon Vis 65 65 65 65 260
4 Gijs Diggelen 0 55 0 0 55